Inicio Noticias ACTUACIONES DE ORQUESTAS PARA EL SÁBADO 14 DE JULIO

ACTUACIONES DE ORQUESTAS PARA EL SÁBADO 14 DE JULIO

0 1010

ACTUACIONES DE ORQUESTAS PARA EL SÁBADO 14 DE JULIO
ÁBACO: Ondarroa, Vizcaya
ABANICO: Mourente, Pontevedra
ACIREMA: Barcala, A Estrada, Pontevedra
ACORDES: Mondoñedo, Lugo
ALASKA: San Benito, Cartelle, Ourense
ALKAR: La Laguna-El Entrego, San Martín Del Rey Aurelio (Asaturias)
AMÉRICA: Vilachán, Tomiño, Pontevedra
AMÉRICA SL: Cuns, Coristanco, A Coruña
ANACONDA: Truchas, León
ANDURIÑA: Oleiros, Vilalba, Lugo
ARAMIO: Castromil, Hermisende, Zamora
ARMONÍA SHOW: Pontesampaio, Pontevedra
ASSIA: Tapia De Casariego (Asturias)
ATENAS: Corcubión, A Coruña
ATLANTA: Cabral, Vigo
BANDA GAUDÍ: Cangas Del Narcea (Asturias)
BANDA NORTE: Oriñon, Castro Urdiales (Cantabria)
BEATRIZ: Arcallana, Valdés (Asturias)
BOMBA: San Cristóbal De Enfesta, Santiago De Compostela
BRUJAS: Lanzós, Vilalba, Lugo
CABARET: Portela Do Trigal, Carballeda De Valdeorras, Ourense
CALIFORNIA: Bouzas, Vigo
CANELA: Pexegueiro, Tui, Pontevedra
CAPITOL: Arzúa, A Coruña
CENIZA BAND: Vilariño, Teo, A Coruña
CHANNEL: Quembre, Carral, A Coruña
CHARLESTÓN BIG BAND: Armental, A Peroxa, Ourense
CICLÓN SHOW: Pezobre, Santiso, A Coruña
CINEMA: Santa Cristina, Cospeito, Lugo
CLAXXON: Mugardos, A Coruña
COMPOSTELA: Ansemar, Castro De Rei, Lugo
COSTA BLANCA: Castrelo, Cambados, Pontevedra
COSTA DORADA: Amil, Moraña, Pontevedra
COSTA OESTE: O Grove, Pontevedra
CUARTA CALLE: Arriondas, Parres (Asturias)
DELUXE: Caión, A Laracha, A Coruña
DILEMA: San Cristóbal De Enfesta, Santiago De Compostela
D’LÍDER: Rianxo, A Coruña
D’MODA: Camariñas, A Coruña
D’NOCHE: A Meda, Castroverde, Lugo
EL COMBO DOMINICANO: Quintela, Quintela De Leirado, Ourense
ENIGMA: Cazás, Xermade, Lugo
ESCAPARATE: Vilar, Avión, Ourense
ESSENCIA: Santa Cristina, Cospeito, Lugo
FAMA: Baiona, Pontevedra
FANIA BLANCO SHOW: Lanzós, Vilalba, Lugo
FÉNIX: Granas, Villayón (Asturias)
FOLIADA: A Coruña (Barrio de Feáns)
FUNÇÁO PÚBLIKA: Pexegueiro, Tui, Pontevedra
FUTURO: La Estación De El Espinar, Segovia
GARIBALDI: Foz, Lugo
GRAFFITI: Pereira De Montes, A Merca, Ourense
GRAN PARADA: Sergude, Boqueixón, A Coruña
HIROSHIMA: Santa Mariña Do Monte, San Sadurniño, A Coruña
HURACÁN: Teixeiro, Curtis, A Coruña
IBIZA BAND: Sergude, Boqueixón, A Coruña
IPANEMA: Gordaliza Del Pino, León
ISRAEL: A Xironda, Cualedro, Ourense
JERUSALEN: Vega De Espinareda, León
JOHNNY MAQUINARIA: Aguiño, Riveira, A Coruña
KIEN LO DIRÍA: La Placa, Ponferrada
KUBO: Rianxo, A Coruña
LA DIMENSIÓN: Cabral, Vigo
LA FÓRMULA: Arzúa, A Coruña
LA HUELLA: Campillo De Salvatierra, Guijuelo, Salamanca
LA OCABAND: Marín, Pontevedra
LA TORRE: Aguiño, Riveira, A Coruña
LIMÓN: Amil, Moraña, Pontevedra
LOS ESPAÑOLES: Vilarello, Valga, Pontevedra
M-5 GALICIA: Castrelo, Cambados, Pontevedra
MALASSIA: Suances (Cantabria)
MARAZUL: Bouzas, Vigo
MARBELLA: O Carballiño, Ourense
MARSELLA: Comillas (Cantabria)
METRÓPOLIS: San Benito Da Veiga, Pereiro De Aguiar, Ourense
MIRAMAR: Pontellas, O Porriño, Pontevedra
MONTREAL: Arriondas, Parres (Asturias)
NAZARET: Salceda De Caselas, Pontevedra
NEBRASKA: Allariz, Ourense
NEVADA: Oitavén, Fornelos De Montes, Pontevedra
NIEVLA: Vilela, A Rúa, Ourense
NUEVA BANDA: La Chalana, Laviana (Asturias)
NUEVA FUERZA: San Cristovo De Reis, Teo, A Coruña
PACÍFICO: Oural, Sarria, Lugo
PALLADIUM: La Vecilla, León
PANORAMA: Pontellas, O Porriño, Pontevedra
PARÍS DE NOIA: Teixeiro, Curtis, A Coruña
PASSARELA: Bueu, Pontevedra
PIKANTE: Arévalo, Ávila
PLATINUM: Piñeiro, Ribadeo, Lugo
PONTEVEDRA: Cosío, Rionansa (Cantabria)
PRINCIPAL: Leiloio, Malpica, A Coruña
RITMO: Vilachán, Tomiño, Pontevedra
RITMO JOVEN: Bueu, Pontevedra
RITMO NOCHE: San Vicente De Pías, Lugo
SAMBA: Foz, Lugo
SANTIAGO DC: Piñeira De Arcos, Sandiás, Ourense
SAUDADE: Baiona, Pontevedra
STEREO: Cervera De Pisuerga, Palencia
SUAVECITO: Castro De Rei, Lugo
SUPERFAMA: Ledoño, Culleredo, A Coruña
TANGO: San Pedro Da Mezquita, A Merca, Ourense
TEKILA: La Tenderina, Oviedo
TELEVISIÓN: Moaña, Pontevedra
TOKIO: Muxoeira, Riotorto, Lugo
TOP LÍDER: Veguellina De Órbigo (León)
TRÉBOL: Ansemar, Castro De Rei, Lugo
TRIUNFO: Valdoviño, A Coruña
VENEZIA: San Cristovo De Reis, Teo, A Coruña
VERSALLES: Cerceda, A Coruña
VERSIÓN ORIGINAL: Caldones, Gijón
XACOBEO: Moaña, Pontevedra
ZELTIA: Cerceda, A Coruña