Inicio Noticias Actuaciones para este viernes 12 de julio de 2019

Actuaciones para este viernes 12 de julio de 2019

0 195

ACTUACIONES DE ORQUESTAS PARA EL VIERNES 12 DE JULIO


ACHÉ: Figueirido, Vilaboa, Pontevedra
ACIREMA: O Grove, Pontevedra
ACORDES: Alija Del Infantado, León
ALIANZA: Pescoso, Rodeiro, Pontevedra
AMÉRICA DE VIGO: Vilachán, Tomiño, Pontevedra
AMÉRICA SL: A Cañiza, Pontevedra
ANACONDA: Ouría, Taramundi (Asturias)
ARAMIO: Mallón, Santa Comba, A Coruña
ATENAS: San Benito Da Veiga, Pereiro De Aguiar, Ourense
BEATRIZ: El Pascón, Tineo (Asturias)
BOMBA: Golmar, A Laracha, A Coruña
CAÑÓN: Mataporquera (Cantabria)
CAPITOL: Negreira, A Coruña
CHARLESTÓN BIG BAND: Vilela, Taboada, Lugo
CICLOMANÍA: Quintela De Leirado, Ourense
CINEMA: Cabreiros, Xermade, Lugo
CLAN ZERO: Arriondas, Parres (Asturias)
CLAXXON: Perlora, Carreño (Asturias)
COMPOSTELA: Quembre, Carral, A Coruña
COSTA DORADA: Santa Cecilia, Foz, Lugo
CUARTA CALLE: La Tenderina, Oviedo
EL COMBO DOMINICANO: Carnés, Vimianzo, A Coruña
EUREKA: Sobrado, León
FINISTERRE: Negreira, A Coruña
FOLIADA: Domaio, Moaña, Pontevedra
GARIBALDI: Mesía, A Coruña
GRAN PARADA: Mosteiro, Meis, Pontevedra
JOHNNY MAQUINARIA: Marín, Pontevedra
KALIMA 3.0: Rioxoán, Pol, Lugo
K-LIBRE: Coto, Carcedo (Asturias)
LA BAMBA: Cerqueda, Malpica, A Coruña
LA ESTACIÓN: Moldes, Boborás, Ourense
LA FAVORITA: Meirás, Valdoviño, A Coruña
LA FÓRMULA: Arévalo, Ávila
LA HUELLA: Campillo De Salvatierra, Guijuelo, Salamanca
LA RESISTENCIA: Valoria La Buena, Valladolid
LOS ESPAÑOLES: San Benito, Cartelle, Ourense
LOS SATÉLITES: Vilaboa, Culleredo, A Coruña
M-3: O Porriño, Pontevedra
MARBELLA: Rianxo, A Coruña
METRÓPOLIS: Cerqueda, Malpica, A Coruña
MIRAMAR: Domaio, Moaña, Pontevedra
NEVADA: Rianxo, A Coruña
NEW YORK: Eixo, Santiago De Compostela
NUEVA BANDA: Las Vegas, Corvera (Asturias)
NUEVA FUERZA: Mesía, A Coruña
OLYMPUS: A Cañiza, Pontevedra
PALLADIUM: Mosteiro, Meis, Pontevedra
PANORAMA: Laias, Cenlle, Ourense
PARÍS DE NOIA: Palas De Rei, Lugo
PASITO SHOW: Villanueva-Trevías, Valdés (Asturias)
PASSARELA: Nava (Asturias)
PIKANTE: Estación de El Espinar, Homónimo, Segovia
PONTEVEDRA: Perlora, Carreño (Asturias)
RITMO JOVEN: Eixo, Santiago De Compostela
RITMO NOCHE: San Ginés, A Peroxa, Ourense
SAMBA: Cures, Boiro, A Coruña
SAUDADE: Gondomar, Pontevedra
SUAVECITO: Orbán, Vilamarín, Ourense
SÚPER HOLLYWOOD: San Vicente De La Barquera (Cantabria)
TANGO: Sotrondio, San Martín Del Rey Aurelio (Asturias)
TEKILA: Trubia, Oviedo
TELEVISIÓN: Figueirido, Vilaboa, Pontevedra
TRIUNFO: Vilariño De Conso, Ourense
UNIÓN Y FUERZA: Verducido, A Lama, Pontevedra
VENUS BAND: Lourido, San Tirso De Abres (Asturias)
WAYKAS FAMILY: La Riera, Colunga (Asturias)
XACOBEO: O Grove, Pontevedra