Inicio Calendario

Calendario

sep
21
Jue
MARBELLA (A MOTA-ARZUA-A CORUÑA)
sep 21 Todo el día
sep
22
Vie
CINEMA (CEDEIRA-A CORUÑA)
sep 22 Todo el día
LA ULTIMA LEGION (LALIN-PONTEVEDRA)
sep 22 Todo el día
MARBELLA (LUBIAN-ZAMORA)
sep 22 Todo el día
PANORAMA (CEA, OURENSE)
sep 22 Todo el día
SAUDADE (A SAINZA, RAIRIZ DE VEIGA, OURENSE)
sep 22 Todo el día
sep
23
Sab
CINEMA (AS NEGRADAS-GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
sep 23 Todo el día
FOLIADA – NEW YORK (CADRAMON-VILALBA-LUGO)
sep 23 Todo el día
MARBELLA-TRIUNFO-CLAXXON (VILLACONDIDE-COAÑA-ASTURIAS)
sep 23 Todo el día
MIRAMAR-TELEVISION (ARANZA, SOUTOMAIOR, PONTEVEDRA )
sep 23 Todo el día
PANORAMA (ASTURIAS)
sep 23 Todo el día
SAUDADE (PANDIELLO, CABRALES, ASTURIAS)
sep 23 Todo el día
sep
24
Dom
CINEMA (LALIN-PONTEVEDRA)
sep 24 Todo el día
CLAXXON-TELEVISION ( PORRIÑO, PONTEVEDRA)
sep 24 Todo el día
COMPOSTELA (Poulo – Ordes-A Coruña)
sep 24 Todo el día
MARBELLA-PRINCIPAL (POIO-PONTEVEDRA)
sep 24 Todo el día
NEW YORK (LALIN-PONTEVEDRA)
sep 24 Todo el día
SAUDADE (PORRIÑO, PONTEVEDRA)
sep 24 Todo el día
sep
25
Lun
PANORAMA ( LALÍN, PONTEVEDRA)
sep 25 Todo el día
sep
26
Mar
CINEMA (SAN ROQUIÑO-LOUSAME-A CORUÑA)
sep 26 Todo el día
sep
27
Mie
COMBO DOMINICANO-MARBELLA (TRABANCA BADIÑA-VILLAGARCIA-PONTEVEDRA)
sep 27 Todo el día
sep
28
Jue
CINEMA (CAMPO LAMEIRO-PONTEVEDRA)
sep 28 Todo el día
sep
29
Vie
AMÉRICA-TELEVISIÓN (TRABANCA BADIÑA, VILAGARCÍA, PONTEVEDRA)
sep 29 Todo el día
CINEMA (CABAÑAQUINTA-ALLER-ASTURIAS)
sep 29 Todo el día
COMPOSTELA (Viladesuso – Oia – Pontevedra)
sep 29 Todo el día
NEW YORK (PARQUE SEVERO OCHOA-GIJON-ASTURIAS)
sep 29 Todo el día
OLYMPUS (PEITIEIROS-GONDOMAR-PONTEVEDRA)
sep 29 Todo el día
PANORAMA (INFIESTO, PILOÑA, ASTURIAS)
sep 29 Todo el día
SAUDADE (OLMEDO, VALENCIA)
sep 29 Todo el día
TROVADORES (San Miguel de Reinante, Barreiros (Lugo)
sep 29 Todo el día
sep
30
Sab
CINEMA (CERCEDA- O PINO-A CORUÑA)
sep 30 Todo el día
COMPOSTELA (San Miguel de Reinante – Lugo)
sep 30 Todo el día
GRAN PARADA-TELEVISIÓN (SAN BREIXO, BARRO, PONTEVEDRA )
sep 30 Todo el día
OLYMPUS (O CRUCEIRO-SANTIAGO-A CORUÑA)
sep 30 Todo el día
PANORAMA (A PONTENOVA, LUGO)
sep 30 Todo el día
SATÉLITES – NEW YORK (FAEIRA-AS PONTES -A CORUÑA)
sep 30 Todo el día
SAUDADE (SAN MIGUEL DE MERUELO, CANTABRIA)
sep 30 Todo el día
TROVADORES (Viladesuso, Oia (Pontevedra)
sep 30 Todo el día
XACOBEO-MARBELLA (ROAS-COSPEITO-LUGO)
sep 30 Todo el día