Inicio Calendario

Calendario

julio – agosto 2019

jul
19
Vie
CINEMA – FOLIADA (BRAÑAS-TOQUES-A CORUÑA)
jul 19 Todo el día
COSTA OESTE (ARCOS DA CONDESA-CALDAS DE REIS-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 19 Todo el día
D’VICIO – PONTEVEDRA (LAÑAS-ARTEIXO-A CORUÑA)
jul 19 Todo el día
LOS SATELITES – MARBELLA (GRADO-ASTURIAS)
jul 19 Todo el día
jul
20
Sab
ATREVETE – COSTA OESTE (LOÑO-VILA DE CRUCES-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 20 Todo el día
COMPOSTELA – PONTEVEDRA (CARRACEDO-CALDAS DE REIS-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 20 Todo el día
FOLIADA (VILLESTRO-SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA-A CORUÑA)
jul 20 Todo el día
LOS SATELITES – NUEVA FUERZA (TEIXEIRO-CURTIS-A CORUÑA)
jul 20 Todo el día
jul
21
Dom
ARDORES – PONTEVEDRA (CALVOS-TOURO-A CORUÑA)
jul 21 Todo el día
LOS SATELITES – TREBOL (AS PONTES DE GARCIA RODRIGUEZ-A CORUÑA)
jul 21 Todo el día
jul
22
Lun
FUNÇAO PUBLIKA – PONTEVEDRA (CASTROFEITO-O PINO-A CORUÑA)
jul 22 Todo el día
LOS SATELITES – NEW YORK (BARCIA-VALDES-ASTURIAS)
jul 22 Todo el día
jul
24
Mie
FOLIADA (PETIN-OURENSE)
jul 24 Todo el día
GALILEA – PONTEVEDRA (LOROÑO-ZAS-A CORUÑA)
jul 24 Todo el día
LOS SATELITES (ARTEIXO-A CORUÑA)
jul 24 Todo el día
jul
25
Jue
FOLIADA (SANDE-A CAPELA-A CORUÑA)
jul 25 Todo el día
LOS SATELITES – PRINCIPAL (AS SOMOZAS-A CORUÑA)
jul 25 Todo el día
PONTEVEDRA (AS PONTES DE GARCIA RODRIGUEZ-A CORUÑA)
jul 25 Todo el día
jul
26
Vie
CDC – LOS SATELITES (QUEIRUGA-PORTO DO SON-A CORUÑA)
jul 26 Todo el día
CINEMA – PONTEVEDRA (GOIRIZ-VILALBA-LUGO)
jul 26 Todo el día
COSTA OESTE (ARNEGO-RODEIRO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 26 Todo el día
FOLIADA (OIMBRA-OURENSE)
jul 26 Todo el día
jul
27
Sab
COSTA OESTE – LA BAMBA (NUEVA-LLANES-ASTURIAS)
jul 27 Todo el día
FOLIADA (O BURGO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
jul 27 Todo el día
LOS SATELITES (VILAÑO-A LARACHA-A CORUÑA)
jul 27 Todo el día
jul
28
Dom
FOLIADA (CARBALLIDO-VILALBA-LUGO) Matinal
jul 28 Todo el día
LOS SATELITES – LOS TROVADORES (CELEIRO-VIVEIRO-LUGO)
jul 28 Todo el día
PONTEVEDRA (PLAYA AMERICA-NIGRAN-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 28 Todo el día
jul
30
Mar
MARBELLA – PONTEVEDRA (PONTEARNELAS-VILANOVA DE AROUSA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 30 Todo el día
jul
31
Mie
PASSARELA – PONTEVEDRA (RODEIRO-AVION-OURENSE)
jul 31 Todo el día
ago
2
Vie
FOLIADA (SESAMO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
ago 2 Todo el día
ago
5
Lun
LA FAVORITA – LOS SATELITES (CASTRO RIBERAS DE LEA-CASTRO DE REI-LUGO)
ago 5 Todo el día