Inicio Calendario

Calendario

julio – agosto 2019

jul
19
Vie
CINEMA – FOLIADA (BRAÑAS-TOQUES-A CORUÑA)
jul 19 Todo el día
COSTA OESTE (ARCOS DA CONDESA-CALDAS DE REIS-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 19 Todo el día
D’VICIO – PONTEVEDRA (LAÑAS-ARTEIXO-A CORUÑA)
jul 19 Todo el día
IBIZA BAND – SAMBA (RIBEIRA-A ESTRADA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 19 Todo el día
jul
20
Sab
ATREVETE – COSTA OESTE (LOÑO-VILA DE CRUCES-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 20 Todo el día
COMPOSTELA – PONTEVEDRA (CARRACEDO-CALDAS DE REIS-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 20 Todo el día
FOLIADA (VILLESTRO-SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA-A CORUÑA)
jul 20 Todo el día
IBIZA BAND (A LAMA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 20 Todo el día
jul
21
Dom
ARDORES – PONTEVEDRA (CALVOS-TOURO-A CORUÑA)
jul 21 Todo el día
IBIZA BAND (CERCEDA-A CORUÑA)
jul 21 Todo el día
jul
22
Lun
FUNÇAO PUBLIKA – PONTEVEDRA (CASTROFEITO-O PINO-A CORUÑA)
jul 22 Todo el día
GRAN PARADA – IBIZA BAND (TROBE-VEDRA-A CORUÑA)
jul 22 Todo el día
jul
24
Mie
FOLIADA (PETIN-OURENSE)
jul 24 Todo el día
GALILEA – PONTEVEDRA (LOROÑO-ZAS-A CORUÑA)
jul 24 Todo el día
IBIZA BAND (COIROS-A CORUÑA)
jul 24 Todo el día
jul
25
Jue
FOLIADA (SANDE-A CAPELA-A CORUÑA)
jul 25 Todo el día
IBIZA BAND (GOIRIZ-VILALBA-LUGO)
jul 25 Todo el día
PONTEVEDRA (AS PONTES DE GARCIA RODRIGUEZ-A CORUÑA)
jul 25 Todo el día
jul
26
Vie
CINEMA – PONTEVEDRA (GOIRIZ-VILALBA-LUGO)
jul 26 Todo el día
COSTA OESTE (ARNEGO-RODEIRO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 26 Todo el día
FOLIADA (OIMBRA-OURENSE)
jul 26 Todo el día
IBIZA BAND (REQUIAN-BETANZOS-A CORUÑA)
jul 26 Todo el día
jul
27
Sab
COSTA OESTE – LA BAMBA (NUEVA-LLANES-ASTURIAS)
jul 27 Todo el día
FOLIADA (O BURGO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
jul 27 Todo el día
IBIZA BAND – SUPER FAMA (A LAMA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 27 Todo el día
jul
28
Dom
FOLIADA (CARBALLIDO-VILALBA-LUGO) Matinal
jul 28 Todo el día
IBIZA BAND (CANDO-OUTES-A CORUÑA)
jul 28 Todo el día
PONTEVEDRA (PLAYA AMERICA-NIGRAN-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 28 Todo el día
jul
30
Mar
MARBELLA – PONTEVEDRA (PONTEARNELAS-VILANOVA DE AROUSA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 30 Todo el día
jul
31
Mie
PASSARELA – PONTEVEDRA (RODEIRO-AVION-OURENSE)
jul 31 Todo el día
ago
1
Jue
IBIZA BAND (SAN FINS-CABANA DE BERGANTIÑOS-A CORUÑA)
ago 1 Todo el día
ago
2
Vie
FOLIADA (SESAMO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
ago 2 Todo el día
IBIZA BAND – SAMBA (GRANDAS DE SALIME-ASTURIAS)
ago 2 Todo el día
ago
3
Sab
ALIANZA – IBIZA BAND (ALFOZ-LUGO)
ago 3 Todo el día
ago
5
Lun
FABRIK – IBIZA BAND (O FREIXO-OUTES-A CORUÑA)
ago 5 Todo el día
ago
6
Mar
IBIZA BAND (LOZA-COAÑA-ASTURIAS)
ago 6 Todo el día
ago
7
Mie
IBIZA BAND (ANDOIO-TORDOIA-A CORUÑA)
ago 7 Todo el día