Inicio Calendario

Calendario

julio – agosto 2019

jul
15
Lun
LA NOCHE – PONTEVEDRA (TEAIO-DODRO-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
jul
16
Mar
FOLIADA (OS CASTROS-A CORUÑA-A CORUÑA)
jul 16 Todo el día
PALLADIUM – PONTEVEDRA (ZAS-A CORUÑA)
jul 16 Todo el día
jul
17
Mie
PONTEVEDRA (BUEU-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 17 Todo el día
jul
18
Jue
NEVADA BAND – PONTEVEDRA (ALDAN-CANGAS DO MORRAZO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 18 Todo el día
jul
19
Vie
ANDURIÑA (CIRCES-TOURO-A CORUÑA)
jul 19 Todo el día
CINEMA – FOLIADA (BRAÑAS-TOQUES-A CORUÑA)
jul 19 Todo el día
COSTA OESTE (ARCOS DA CONDESA-CALDAS DE REIS-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 19 Todo el día
D’VICIO – PONTEVEDRA (LAÑAS-ARTEIXO-A CORUÑA)
jul 19 Todo el día
jul
20
Sab
ANDURIÑA (VALDOVIÑO-A CORUÑA)
jul 20 Todo el día
ATREVETE – COSTA OESTE (LOÑO-VILA DE CRUCES-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 20 Todo el día
COMPOSTELA – PONTEVEDRA (CARRACEDO-CALDAS DE REIS-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 20 Todo el día
FOLIADA (VILLESTRO-SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA-A CORUÑA)
jul 20 Todo el día
jul
21
Dom
ANDURIÑA (BARCALA-A ESTRADA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 21 Todo el día
ARDORES – PONTEVEDRA (CALVOS-TOURO-A CORUÑA)
jul 21 Todo el día
jul
22
Lun
ANDURIÑA – EL COMBO DOMINICANO (MONTEMAIOR-A LARACHA-A CORUÑA)
jul 22 Todo el día
FUNÇAO PUBLIKA – PONTEVEDRA (CASTROFEITO-O PINO-A CORUÑA)
jul 22 Todo el día
jul
24
Mie
ANDURIÑA (VIDE-BAÑOS DE MOLGAS-OURENSE)
jul 24 Todo el día
FOLIADA (PETIN-OURENSE)
jul 24 Todo el día
GALILEA – PONTEVEDRA (LOROÑO-ZAS-A CORUÑA)
jul 24 Todo el día
jul
25
Jue
ANDURIÑA (VILADABADE-TORDOIA-A CORUÑA)
jul 25 Todo el día
FOLIADA (SANDE-A CAPELA-A CORUÑA)
jul 25 Todo el día
PONTEVEDRA (AS PONTES DE GARCIA RODRIGUEZ-A CORUÑA)
jul 25 Todo el día
jul
26
Vie
ANDURIÑA (AS SOMOZAS- A CORUÑA) Matinal
jul 26 Todo el día
CINEMA – PONTEVEDRA (GOIRIZ-VILALBA-LUGO)
jul 26 Todo el día
FOLIADA (OIMBRA-OURENSE)
jul 26 Todo el día
jul
27
Sab
ANDURIÑA (O BURGO-PONTEVEDRA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 27 Todo el día
COSTA OESTE – LA BAMBA (NUEVA-LLANES-ASTURIAS)
jul 27 Todo el día
FOLIADA (O BURGO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
jul 27 Todo el día
jul
28
Dom
FOLIADA (CARBALLIDO-VILALBA-LUGO) Matinal
jul 28 Todo el día
PONTEVEDRA (PLAYA AMERICA-NIGRAN-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 28 Todo el día
jul
30
Mar
MARBELLA – PONTEVEDRA (PONTEARNELAS-VILANOVA DE AROUSA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 30 Todo el día
jul
31
Mie
PASSARELA – PONTEVEDRA (RODEIRO-AVION-OURENSE)
jul 31 Todo el día
ago
2
Vie
FOLIADA (SESAMO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
ago 2 Todo el día
ago
22
Jue
CLAXXON-ANDURIÑA (MEIRA-LUGO)
ago 22 Todo el día
CLAXXON-ANDURIÑA (MEIRA-MOAÑA-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 22 Todo el día