Inicio Calendario

Calendario

julio – septiembre 2019

jul
24
Mie
CDC – EL COMBO DOMINICANO (VILAÑO-A LARACHA-A CORUÑA)
jul 24 Todo el día
FOLIADA (PETIN-OURENSE)
jul 24 Todo el día
jul
25
Jue
EL COMBO DOMINICANO – TRIUNFO (QUEIRUGA-PORTO DO SON-A CORUÑA)
jul 25 Todo el día
FOLIADA (SANDE-A CAPELA-A CORUÑA)
jul 25 Todo el día
jul
26
Vie
COSTA OESTE (ARNEGO-RODEIRO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 26 Todo el día
EL COMBO DOMINICANO (CORTEGADA-OURENSE)
jul 26 Todo el día
FOLIADA (OIMBRA-OURENSE)
jul 26 Todo el día
jul
27
Sab
COSTA OESTE – LA BAMBA (NUEVA-LLANES-ASTURIAS)
jul 27 Todo el día
EL COMBO DOMINICANO – PARIS DE NOIA (AQUAPARK-CERCEDA-A CORUÑA)
jul 27 Todo el día
FOLIADA (O BURGO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
jul 27 Todo el día
jul
28
Dom
EL COMBO DOMINICANO – MIRAMAR (ATIOS-O PORRIÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 28 Todo el día
FOLIADA (CARBALLIDO-VILALBA-LUGO) Matinal
jul 28 Todo el día
jul
29
Lun
EL COMBO DOMINICANO – TREBOL (BERRES-A ESTRADA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 29 Todo el día
jul
30
Mar
EL COMBO DOMINICANO (CANDAS-CARREÑO-ASTURIAS)
jul 30 Todo el día
jul
31
Mie
EL COMBO DOMINICANO – NEW YORK (DOMBODAN-ARZUA-A CORUÑA)
jul 31 Todo el día
ago
1
Jue
EL COMBO DOMINICANO – FENIX (MONFERO-A CORUÑA)
ago 1 Todo el día
ago
2
Vie
ALIANZA – EL COMBO DOMINICANO (BEMBIBRE-VAL DO DUBRA-A CORUÑA)
ago 2 Todo el día
FOLIADA (SESAMO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
ago 2 Todo el día
ago
3
Sab
EL COMBO DOMINICANO – MANHATTAN (UNTES-OURENSE-OURENSE)
ago 3 Todo el día
FOLIADA – MERCHE (ESCAIRON-O SAVIÑAO-LUGO)
ago 3 Todo el día
ago
4
Dom
EL COMBO DOMINICANO – RITMO JOVEN (CASTRO RIBERAS DE LEA-CASTRO DE REI-LUGO)
ago 4 Todo el día
ago
6
Mar
EL COMBO DOMINICANO – OLYMPUS (ESCAIRON-O SAVIÑAO-LUGO)
ago 6 Todo el día
ago
7
Mie
EL COMBO DOMINICANO (GROU-LOBIOS-OURENSE)
ago 7 Todo el día
ago
8
Jue
EL COMBO DOMINICANO – FINISTERRE (RIBADULLA-VEDRA-A CORUÑA)
ago 8 Todo el día
ago
10
Sab
AMERICA SL-COMBO DOMINICANO (VIMIANZO-A CORUÑA)
ago 10 Todo el día
FOLIADA – MASTER (ARMENTAL-VILASANTAR-A CORUÑA)
ago 10 Todo el día
ago
11
Dom
COMBO DOMINICANO-CAPITOL (ALXEN-SALVATERRA DO MIÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 11 Todo el día
ago
16
Vie
PRINCIPAL-COMBO DOMINICANO (ORDES-A CORUÑA)
ago 16 Todo el día
ago
17
Sab
COMBO DOMINICANO (ALBORÉS-RIBEIRA-A CORUÑA)
ago 17 Todo el día
sep
5
Jue
CO;BO DOMINICANO-CLAXXON (VILALBA-LUGO)
sep 5 Todo el día
sep
13
Vie
COMBO DOMINICANO (AMIL-PONTEVEDRA)
sep 13 Todo el día