Inicio Calendario

Calendario

julio – agosto 2019

jul
18
Jue
KUBO – SOLARA (SANTA XUSTA-MORAÑA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 18 Todo el día
jul
19
Vie
CINEMA – FOLIADA (BRAÑAS-TOQUES-A CORUÑA)
jul 19 Todo el día
COSTA OESTE (ARCOS DA CONDESA-CALDAS DE REIS-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 19 Todo el día
PRINCIPAL – RITMO JOVEN (ALDAN-CANGAS DO MORRAZO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 19 Todo el día
jul
20
Sab
ATREVETE – COSTA OESTE (LOÑO-VILA DE CRUCES-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 20 Todo el día
FOLIADA (VILLESTRO-SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA-A CORUÑA)
jul 20 Todo el día
KUBO – PRINCIPAL (FREANS-PONTEDEVA-OURENSE)
jul 20 Todo el día
MARBELLA – RITMO JOVEN (A ILLA DE AROUSA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 20 Todo el día
jul
21
Dom
GRAN PARADA – RITMO JOVEN (BORA-PONTEVEDRA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 21 Todo el día
jul
22
Lun
KUBO – TANGO (OURAL-SARRIA-LUGO)
jul 22 Todo el día
jul
24
Mie
FOLIADA (PETIN-OURENSE)
jul 24 Todo el día
ISRAEL – RITMO JOVEN (SANTA CRISTINA DE COBRES-VILABOA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 24 Todo el día
jul
25
Jue
FOLIADA (SANDE-A CAPELA-A CORUÑA)
jul 25 Todo el día
RITMO JOVEN (PARADA-NIGRAN-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 25 Todo el día
jul
26
Vie
COSTA OESTE (ARNEGO-RODEIRO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 26 Todo el día
FOLIADA (OIMBRA-OURENSE)
jul 26 Todo el día
KUBO – TANGO (RIBADELOURO-TUI-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 26 Todo el día
MARBELLA – RITMO JOVEN (MUIÑO-ZAS-A CORUÑA)
jul 26 Todo el día
jul
27
Sab
A GRAMOLA – RITMO JOVEN (FREANS DE CRESPOS-PADRENDA-OURENSE)
jul 27 Todo el día
COSTA OESTE – LA BAMBA (NUEVA-LLANES-ASTURIAS)
jul 27 Todo el día
FOLIADA (O BURGO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
jul 27 Todo el día
KUBO (GARABAS-MASIDE-OURENSE)
jul 27 Todo el día
jul
28
Dom
FOLIADA (CARBALLIDO-VILALBA-LUGO) Matinal
jul 28 Todo el día
RITMO JOVEN (BORDONS-SANXENXO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 28 Todo el día
jul
29
Lun
KALIMA 3.0-RITMO JOVEN (SOANDRES-A LARACHA-A CORUÑA)
jul 29 Todo el día
jul
31
Mie
KUBO (RIBEIRA-A CORUÑA)
jul 31 Todo el día
RITMO JOVEN – SUAVECITO (CAMBADOS-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 31 Todo el día
ago
2
Vie
FOLIADA (SESAMO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
ago 2 Todo el día
ago
3
Sab
KUBO – LA DIMENSION (SIXTO-VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 3 Todo el día
RITMO JOVEN (MUIÑOS-OURENSE)
ago 3 Todo el día
ago
4
Dom
EL COMBO DOMINICANO – RITMO JOVEN (CASTRO RIBERAS DE LEA-CASTRO DE REI-LUGO)
ago 4 Todo el día
ago
5
Lun
MARBELLA – RITMO JOVEN (ANTAS-A LAMA-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 5 Todo el día
ago
24
Sab
LA OLA ADN – RITMO JOVEN (MEIRA-MOAÑA-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 24 Todo el día