Inicio Calendario

Calendario

julio – agosto 2019

jul
15
Lun
BOMBA – PRINCIPAL (CORME-PONTECESO-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
jul
16
Mar
FOLIADA (OS CASTROS-A CORUÑA-A CORUÑA)
jul 16 Todo el día
KUBO (MATAMA-LAZA-OURENSE)
jul 16 Todo el día
PRINCIPAL (OUTEIRO-OUTES-A CORUÑA)
jul 16 Todo el día
jul
18
Jue
KUBO – SOLARA (SANTA XUSTA-MORAÑA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 18 Todo el día
jul
19
Vie
CINEMA – FOLIADA (BRAÑAS-TOQUES-A CORUÑA)
jul 19 Todo el día
COSTA OESTE (ARCOS DA CONDESA-CALDAS DE REIS-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 19 Todo el día
PRINCIPAL – RITMO JOVEN (ALDAN-CANGAS DO MORRAZO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 19 Todo el día
jul
20
Sab
ATREVETE – COSTA OESTE (LOÑO-VILA DE CRUCES-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 20 Todo el día
FOLIADA (VILLESTRO-SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA-A CORUÑA)
jul 20 Todo el día
KUBO – PRINCIPAL (FREANS-PONTEDEVA-OURENSE)
jul 20 Todo el día
jul
21
Dom
BOMBA – PRINCIPAL (DEIXEBRE-OROSO-A CORUÑA)
jul 21 Todo el día
jul
22
Lun
KUBO – TANGO (OURAL-SARRIA-LUGO)
jul 22 Todo el día
jul
23
Mar
PRINCIPAL (MONTEMAIOR-A LARACHA-A CORUÑA)
jul 23 Todo el día
jul
24
Mie
FOLIADA (PETIN-OURENSE)
jul 24 Todo el día
PRINCIPAL – TEKILA (BOIMORTO-A CORUÑA)
jul 24 Todo el día
jul
25
Jue
FOLIADA (SANDE-A CAPELA-A CORUÑA)
jul 25 Todo el día
LOS SATELITES – PRINCIPAL (AS SOMOZAS-A CORUÑA)
jul 25 Todo el día
jul
26
Vie
FOLIADA (OIMBRA-OURENSE)
jul 26 Todo el día
KUBO – TANGO (RIBADELOURO-TUI-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 26 Todo el día
PRINCIPAL (LA RULA-LLANES-ASTURIAS)
jul 26 Todo el día
jul
27
Sab
COSTA OESTE – LA BAMBA (NUEVA-LLANES-ASTURIAS)
jul 27 Todo el día
FOLIADA (O BURGO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
jul 27 Todo el día
KUBO (GARABAS-MASIDE-OURENSE)
jul 27 Todo el día
PRINCIPAL (ARRIONDAS-PARRES-ASTURIAS)
jul 27 Todo el día
jul
28
Dom
FOLIADA (CARBALLIDO-VILALBA-LUGO) Matinal
jul 28 Todo el día
PRINCIPAL (VILARCHAN-PONTE CALDELAS-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 28 Todo el día
jul
29
Lun
PRINCIPAL (SAN PANTALEON DAS VIÑAS-PADERNE-A CORUÑA)
jul 29 Todo el día
jul
31
Mie
KUBO (RIBEIRA-A CORUÑA)
jul 31 Todo el día
ago
2
Vie
FOLIADA (SESAMO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
ago 2 Todo el día
OLYMPUS – PRINCIPAL (CARANTOÑA-VIMIANZO-A CORUÑA)
ago 2 Todo el día
ago
4
Dom
PRINCIPAL (ARMEA DE ARRIBA-LANCARA-LUGO)
ago 4 Todo el día