Inicio Calendario

Calendario

julio – agosto 2019

jul
20
Sab
MARBELLA – RITMO JOVEN (A ILLA DE AROUSA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 20 Todo el día
SUAVECITO – TELEVISION (XUSTANS-PONTE CALDELAS-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 20 Todo el día
jul
21
Dom
GRAN PARADA – RITMO JOVEN (BORA-PONTEVEDRA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 21 Todo el día
SUPER HOLLYWOOD (VARGAS-PUENTE VIESGO-CANTABRIA)
jul 21 Todo el día
TELEVISION (ESPIÑEIRO-AVION-OURENSE)
jul 21 Todo el día
jul
22
Lun
AMERICA – TELEVISION (VILAXOAN-VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 22 Todo el día
BEATRIZ – SUPER HOLLYWOOD (POO-CABRALES-ASTURIAS)
jul 22 Todo el día
jul
24
Mie
CANELA – TELEVISION (GUIZAN-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 24 Todo el día
ISRAEL – RITMO JOVEN (SANTA CRISTINA DE COBRES-VILABOA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 24 Todo el día
jul
25
Jue
PASSARELA – TELEVISION (RIBADELOURO-TUI-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 25 Todo el día
RITMO JOVEN (PARADA-NIGRAN-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 25 Todo el día
SUPER HOLLYWOOD (ALESANCO-LA RIOJA)
jul 25 Todo el día
jul
26
Vie
FINISTERRE – TELEVISION (CALVOS-FORNELOS DE MONTES-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 26 Todo el día
MARBELLA – RITMO JOVEN (MUIÑO-ZAS-A CORUÑA)
jul 26 Todo el día
SUPER HOLLYWOOD (LIAÑO-VILLAESCUSA-CANTABRIA)
jul 26 Todo el día
jul
27
Sab
A GRAMOLA – RITMO JOVEN (FREANS DE CRESPOS-PADRENDA-OURENSE)
jul 27 Todo el día
ALABAMA SHOW – TELEVISION (NOVELLANA-CUDILLERO-ASTURIAS)
jul 27 Todo el día
SUPER HOLLYWOOD (VILLAPADIERNA-CUBILLAS DE RUEDA-LEON)
jul 27 Todo el día
jul
28
Dom
LA MISION – TELEVISION (GARABAS-MASIDE-OURENSE)
jul 28 Todo el día
RITMO JOVEN (BORDONS-SANXENXO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 28 Todo el día
jul
29
Lun
KALIMA 3.0-RITMO JOVEN (SOANDRES-A LARACHA-A CORUÑA)
jul 29 Todo el día
jul
30
Mar
SAUDADE – TELEVISION (RIBERTEME-AS NEVES-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 30 Todo el día
jul
31
Mie
AMERICA – TELEVISION (NIGRAN-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 31 Todo el día
RITMO JOVEN – SUAVECITO (CAMBADOS-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 31 Todo el día
ago
3
Sab
LA NAVE – TELEVISION (GODONS-O COVELO-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 3 Todo el día
RITMO JOVEN (MUIÑOS-OURENSE)
ago 3 Todo el día
ago
4
Dom
EL COMBO DOMINICANO – RITMO JOVEN (CASTRO RIBERAS DE LEA-CASTRO DE REI-LUGO)
ago 4 Todo el día
ago
5
Lun
MARBELLA – RITMO JOVEN (ANTAS-A LAMA-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 5 Todo el día
ago
24
Sab
LA OLA ADN – RITMO JOVEN (MEIRA-MOAÑA-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 24 Todo el día