Inicio Calendario

Calendario

julio – agosto 2019

jul
18
Jue
TREBOL (GOMARIZ-LEIRO-OURENSE)
jul 18 Todo el día
jul
19
Vie
D’MODA – TREBOL (BORNEIRO-CABANA DE BERGANTIÑOS-A CORUÑA)
jul 19 Todo el día
JOHNNY MAQUINARIA (TOIRIZ-TABOADA-LUGO)
jul 19 Todo el día
PRINCIPAL – RITMO JOVEN (ALDAN-CANGAS DO MORRAZO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 19 Todo el día
jul
20
Sab
JOHNNY MAQUINARIA (ARMENTAL-A PEROXA-OURENSE)
jul 20 Todo el día
MARBELLA – RITMO JOVEN (A ILLA DE AROUSA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 20 Todo el día
TANGO – TREBOL (BARCIA-VALDES-ASTURIAS)
jul 20 Todo el día
jul
21
Dom
GRAN PARADA – RITMO JOVEN (BORA-PONTEVEDRA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 21 Todo el día
LOS SATELITES – TREBOL (AS PONTES DE GARCIA RODRIGUEZ-A CORUÑA)
jul 21 Todo el día
jul
22
Lun
TREBOL (VILLADEPALOS-CARRACEDELO-LEON)
jul 22 Todo el día
jul
24
Mie
ISRAEL – RITMO JOVEN (SANTA CRISTINA DE COBRES-VILABOA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 24 Todo el día
NEVADA BAND – TREBOL (MALVAS-TUI-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 24 Todo el día
jul
25
Jue
D’MODA – TREBOL (CELEIRO-VIVEIRO-LUGO)
jul 25 Todo el día
RITMO JOVEN (PARADA-NIGRAN-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 25 Todo el día
jul
26
Vie
CALU – TREBOL (VAL DO BARCIA-CARRAL-A CORUÑA)
jul 26 Todo el día
JOHNNY MAQUINARIA (CEDEIRA-A CORUÑA)
jul 26 Todo el día
MARBELLA – RITMO JOVEN (MUIÑO-ZAS-A CORUÑA)
jul 26 Todo el día
jul
27
Sab
A GRAMOLA – RITMO JOVEN (FREANS DE CRESPOS-PADRENDA-OURENSE)
jul 27 Todo el día
JOHNNY MAQUINARIA (CABEZA DE CAMPO-SOBRADO-LEON)
jul 27 Todo el día
TREBOL (ARTEIXO-A CORUÑA)
jul 27 Todo el día
jul
28
Dom
RITMO JOVEN (BORDONS-SANXENXO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 28 Todo el día
TREBOL (TELLA-PONTECESO-A CORUÑA)
jul 28 Todo el día
jul
29
Lun
EL COMBO DOMINICANO – TREBOL (BERRES-A ESTRADA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 29 Todo el día
KALIMA 3.0-RITMO JOVEN (SOANDRES-A LARACHA-A CORUÑA)
jul 29 Todo el día
jul
31
Mie
RITMO JOVEN – SUAVECITO (CAMBADOS-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 31 Todo el día
ago
1
Jue
TREBOL (CARANTOÑA-VIMIANZO-A CORUÑA)
ago 1 Todo el día
ago
3
Sab
JOHNNY MAQUINARIA (LARO-SILLEDA-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 3 Todo el día
NOCHE DE ESTRELLAS – TREBOL (MATAMA-VIGO-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 3 Todo el día
RITMO JOVEN (MUIÑOS-OURENSE)
ago 3 Todo el día
ago
4
Dom
EL COMBO DOMINICANO – RITMO JOVEN (CASTRO RIBERAS DE LEA-CASTRO DE REI-LUGO)
ago 4 Todo el día
ago
5
Lun
MARBELLA – RITMO JOVEN (ANTAS-A LAMA-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 5 Todo el día
ago
10
Sab
TREBOL-LA OLA (VILARRUBE-VALDOVIÑO-A CORUÑA)
ago 10 Todo el día
ago
24
Sab
LA OLA ADN – RITMO JOVEN (MEIRA-MOAÑA-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 24 Todo el día
ago
25
Dom
TREBOL (MEIRA-MOAÑA-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 25 Todo el día