Inicio Calendario

Calendario

julio – agosto 2019

jul
19
Vie
BEATRIZ (CASTAÑEDO-VALDES-ASTURIAS)
jul 19 Todo el día
MAGOS (GOMARIZ-LEIRO-OURENSE)
jul 19 Todo el día
PALLADIUM (SANTA MARINA DEL REY-LEON)
jul 19 Todo el día
jul
20
Sab
BEATRIZ (FASTIAS-TINEO-ASTURIAS)
jul 20 Todo el día
FIN DE SIGLO (SIGÜEYA-BENUZA-LEON)
jul 20 Todo el día
MAGOS (ARDAN-MARIN-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 20 Todo el día
MAGOS (MESOS-FRADES-A CORUÑA) Matinal
jul 20 Todo el día
PALLADIUM (SAN ROMAN DE BEMBIBRE-LEON)
jul 20 Todo el día
jul
21
Dom
BEATRIZ (EL ENTREGO-SAN MARTIN DEL REY AURELIO-ASTURIAS)
jul 21 Todo el día
PALLADIUM (RETORTA-LAZA-OURENSE)
jul 21 Todo el día
jul
22
Lun
BEATRIZ – SUPER HOLLYWOOD (POO-CABRALES-ASTURIAS)
jul 22 Todo el día
jul
23
Mar
BEATRIZ (VILORIA-CASTROPODAME-LEON)
jul 23 Todo el día
jul
24
Mie
BEATRIZ – PASITO SHOW (CELEIRO DE MARIÑAOS-BARREIROS-LUGO)
jul 24 Todo el día
BOMBA – IMPACTO – PALLADIUM (PASARELA-VIMIANZO-A CORUÑA)
jul 24 Todo el día
MAGOS – TRIUNFO (SABARIS-BAIONA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 24 Todo el día
jul
25
Jue
A GRAMOLA – PALLADIUM (ALBARELLOS-MONTERREI-OURENSE)
jul 25 Todo el día
MAGOS (ADRAGONTE-PADERNE-A CORUÑA)
jul 25 Todo el día
jul
26
Vie
FIN DE SIGLO (CABOALLES DE ARRIBA-VILLABLINO-LEON)
jul 26 Todo el día
LA OCABAND – MAGOS (FIGUEIRO-TOMIÑO-PONTEVDRA)
jul 26 Todo el día
NOCHE DE ESTRELLAS – PALLADIUM (CERDEDO-CERDEDO/COTOBADE-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 26 Todo el día
jul
27
Sab
GRAN CASINO – MAGOS (ALDAN-CANGAS DO MORRAZO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 27 Todo el día
PALLADIUM (CELEIRO-VIVEIRO-LUGO)
jul 27 Todo el día
jul
28
Dom
BEATRIZ (VILLADEMAR-CUDILLERO-ASTURIAS)
jul 28 Todo el día
PALLADIUM – SAMBA (ALDAN-CANGAS DO MORRAZO-PONTEVDRA)
jul 28 Todo el día
jul
29
Lun
BEATRIZ (SOGRANDIO-PROAZA-ASTURIAS)
jul 29 Todo el día
MIRAMAR – PALLADIUM (VILARCHAN-PONTE CALDELAS-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 29 Todo el día
jul
31
Mie
MIRAMAR – PALLADIUM (PONTE ARNELAS-VILANOVA DE AROUSA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 31 Todo el día
ago
1
Jue
GALILEA – PALLADIUM (LOIS-RIBADUMIA-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 1 Todo el día
ago
2
Vie
FIN DE SIGLO (TRELLE-TOEN-OURENSE)
ago 2 Todo el día
ago
3
Sab
FIN DE SIGLO (ZARRACOS-A MERCA-OURENSE)
ago 3 Todo el día
NEVADA BAND – PALLADIUM (O VAL-NARON-A CORUÑA)
ago 3 Todo el día
ago
4
Dom
FIN DE SIGLO (PIÑOR-BARBADAS-OURENSE)
ago 4 Todo el día
ago
5
Lun
ESCAPARATE – PALLADIUM (SAMBREIXO-MONTERROSO-LUGO)
ago 5 Todo el día
FIN DE SIGLO (MUIMENTA-CARBALLEDA DE AVIA-OURENSE)
ago 5 Todo el día