Inicio Calendario

Calendario

julio – septiembre 2018

jul
20
Vie
OLYMPUS (ARCOS DA CONDESA-CALDAS DE REIS-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 20 Todo el día
jul
21
Sab
KUBO (CEA-LEON)
jul 21 Todo el día
OLYMPUS-PASION (VILAR-FERROL-A CORUÑA)
jul 21 Todo el día
jul
22
Dom
SUPERFAMA-OLYMPUS (CASTROFEITO-O PINO-A CORUÑA)
jul 22 Todo el día
jul
23
Lun
OLYMPUS (BORA-PONTEVDRA)
jul 23 Todo el día
jul
24
Mar
OLYMPUS (PARADA-AMOEIRO-ORENSE)
jul 24 Todo el día
jul
25
Mie
KUBO-JHONNY MAQUINARIA (QUEIRUGA-PORTO DO SON- A CORUÑA)
jul 25 Todo el día
OLYMPUS-FORMULA (AS SOMOZAS-A CORUÑA)
jul 25 Todo el día
jul
26
Jue
OLYMPUS (SAN ADRAIN DE CALVOS-FORNELOS DE MONTES-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 26 Todo el día
jul
27
Vie
OLYMPUS (CORTEGADA-ORENSE)
jul 27 Todo el día
jul
28
Sab
KUBO (GOMESENDE-ORENSE)
jul 28 Todo el día
OLYMPUS (CABARCOS-BARREIROS-LUGO)
jul 28 Todo el día
jul
29
Dom
OLYMPUS (MORAÑA-PONTEVDRA)
jul 29 Todo el día
jul
30
Lun
KUBO (PIÑEIRA-MONFORTE-LUGO)
jul 30 Todo el día
OLYMPUS (FEAS-BOBORAS-ORENSE)
jul 30 Todo el día
ago
1
Mie
KUBO (RIBEIRA-A CORUÑA)
ago 1 Todo el día
ago
4
Sab
KUBO (MANZANEDA-ORENSE)
ago 4 Todo el día
ago
5
Dom
KUBO (ISCAR-VALLADOLID)
ago 5 Todo el día
ago
10
Vie
KUBO (PALMES-ORENSE)
ago 10 Todo el día
ago
11
Sab
KUBO (VIANA DO CASTELO-PORTUGAL)
ago 11 Todo el día
ago
12
Dom
KUBO (LOUREDO-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 12 Todo el día
ago
15
Mie
KUBO (TOMIÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 15 Todo el día
ago
16
Jue
KUBO (PORRIÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 16 Todo el día
ago
17
Vie
KUBO (BARCIA-ARBO-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 17 Todo el día
ago
19
Dom
KUBO (POLLOS-VALLADOLID)
ago 19 Todo el día
ago
20
Lun
KUBO (A POBRA DO CARAMIÑAL-A CORUÑA)
ago 20 Todo el día
ago
24
Vie
KUBO (VILLAFERRUEÑA-ZAMORA)
ago 24 Todo el día
ago
26
Dom
KUBO (CHANTADA-LUGO)
ago 26 Todo el día
ago
27
Lun
KUBO (CALDELAS DE TUI-TUI-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 27 Todo el día
sep
1
Sab
KUBO (CAMBEO-COLES-ORENSE)
sep 1 Todo el día
sep
3
Lun
KUBO (CARRACIDO-O PORRIÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
sep 3 Todo el día
sep
7
Vie
KUBO (VIOÑO DE PIELAGOS-SANTANDER)
sep 7 Todo el día
sep
8
Sab
KUBO (VIOÑO DE PIELAGOS-SANTANDER)
sep 8 Todo el día
sep
9
Dom
KUBO (TORDESILLAS-VLALDOLID)
sep 9 Todo el día
sep
10
Lun
KUBO (TENORIO-COTOBADE-PONTEVEDRA)
sep 10 Todo el día
sep
14
Vie
KUBO (GUILLAREI-TUI-PONTEVEDRA)
sep 14 Todo el día