Inicio Calendario

Calendario

jul
7
Sab
IBIZA-MARBELLA (OSCOS-ASTURIAS)
jul 7 Todo el día
ISRAEL (MEAÑO-CABANA -A CORUÑA)
jul 7 Todo el día
JERUSALEN (LAS CAMPAS-CASTROPOL-ASTURIAS)
jul 7 Todo el día
KALIMA (CERDIDO-A CORUÑA)
jul 7 Todo el día
KUBO (LORDELO-PADRENDA-ORENSE)
jul 7 Todo el día
LA BAMBA-FUSION (RIBEIRO-BANDE-ORENSE)
jul 7 Todo el día
LA OCA – SAMBA (MEIS, PONTEVEDRA)
jul 7 Todo el día
LA OLA-RITMO JOVEN (CATOIRA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 7 Todo el día
LA TORRE-RITMO (VALLADARES-VIGO-PONTEVDRA)
jul 7 Todo el día
LUME-DUO CLAVE (COIRO-A LARACHA.A CORUÑA)
jul 7 Todo el día
LUME-DUO CLAVE (COIRO-CANGAS-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 7 Todo el día
M5 (COUZADOIRO-ORTIGUEIRA-A CORUÑA)
jul 7 Todo el día
MANHATTAN-BULL BLACK SHOW (BANDEIRA-SILLEDA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 7 Todo el día
NAZARET (TERROSO-VILARDEVOS-OURENSE)
jul 7 Todo el día
NEVADA-SATELITES (SANTA MARIÑA-GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
jul 7 Todo el día
NEW YORK-AMERICA (SABUCEDO-A ESTRADA-PONTEVDRA)
jul 7 Todo el día
NUEVA ERA-MAR DE AROUSA (VERDUCEDO-A LAMA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 7 Todo el día
PACIFICO (SAN XOAN DA PENA-LUGO)
jul 7 Todo el día
PALLADIUM (LIEIRO-CERVO-LUGO)
jul 7 Todo el día
PANORAMA-CAPRICHO (XAVESTRE-TRRAZO-A CORUÑA)
jul 7 Todo el día
PARIS DE NOIA-GRUPO BEATRIZ (PREMOÑO-ASTURIAS)
jul 7 Todo el día
PASION-VERSALLES (MANIÑOS-FENE-A CORUÑA)
jul 7 Todo el día
PASSARELA (SAN MIGUEL DE DEIRO, VILANOVA DE AROUSA, PONTEVEDRA)
jul 7 Todo el día
PLATINUM (MALNEIRA-GRADAS DE SALIME-ASTURIAS)
jul 7 Todo el día
SANTIAGO-JHONNY MAQUINARIA (NEGREIRA-A CORUÑA)
jul 7 Todo el día
SAUDADE (MATAMOROSA-REINOSA-CANTABRIA)
jul 7 Todo el día
SON D´VIGO-NOCHE DE ESTRELLAS (BALDRANS-TUI-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 7 Todo el día
SUPER HOLLYWOOD (SAN PEDRO DE SOÑAR-LUGO)
jul 7 Todo el día
SUPERFAMA (RABIÑO-CORTEGADA-ORENSE)
jul 7 Todo el día
TANGO (ORTIGUEIRA-A CORUÑA)
jul 7 Todo el día
TELEVISION-MAGOS (MOSCOSO-PAZOS DE BORBEN-PONTEVDRA)
jul 7 Todo el día
TREBOL-PONTEVEDRA (MUIMENTA-LUGO)
jul 7 Todo el día
TRIBAL (VIRXE DA CELA-MOSTEIRO DE MONFERO-A CORUÑA)
jul 7 Todo el día
TRIBAL-PUNTO ROJO (MONFERO-A CORUÑA)
jul 7 Todo el día
TRIO ALEGRIA (MOREIRA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 7 Todo el día
TRIO ELITE-ALASKA (XAXAN-LALIN-PONTEVDRA)
jul 7 Todo el día
VENEZIA (SAN PAIO DOS REDOS-COSPEITO-LUGO)
jul 7 Todo el día
XACOBEO-CLAXXON (FRIOL-LUGO)
jul 7 Todo el día
jul
8
Dom
ABANICO (Beán, Ordes, Lugo)
jul 8 Todo el día
ACORDES (TROITOSENDE-A BAÑA-A CORUÑA)
jul 8 Todo el día
ALIANZA (NESPEREIRA-SARRIA-LUGO)
jul 8 Todo el día
ANACONDA (GOIAN-PONTEVDRA)
jul 8 Todo el día
ANACONDA (GOIAN-TOMIÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 8 Todo el día
ARAMIO (GONDOMAR, PONTEVEDRA)
jul 8 Todo el día
ATENAS-ESSENCIA (MANIÑOS-FENE-A CORUÑA)
jul 8 Todo el día
BAMBA (BREA-CARBALLO-A CORUÑA)
jul 8 Todo el día
BOMBA (XAVESTRE-TRAZO-A CORUÑA)
jul 8 Todo el día
BRUJAS (A ROCHA-ORTIGUEIRA-A CORUÑA)
jul 8 Todo el día
CAPITOL (SOBRADO DO VISPO-ORENSE)
jul 8 Todo el día
CICLON (RIBEIRO-BANDE-ORENSE)
jul 8 Todo el día
COMPOSTELA (GANADE-XINZO DE LIMIA-ORENSE)
jul 8 Todo el día
DUO LIBERTAD (LEOBALDE-TORDOIA-A CORUÑA)
jul 8 Todo el día
DUO MASTER (CUMBRAOS-MESIA-A CORUÑA)
jul 8 Todo el día
D´NIKA (BOIZAN-VILALBA-LUGO)
jul 8 Todo el día
EL COMBO DOMINICANO (PONTECESURES – PONTEVEDRA)
jul 8 Todo el día
FAVORITA (NAVA-ASTURIAS)
jul 8 Todo el día
FIN DE SIGLO (COUZADOIRO-ORTIGUEIRA-A CORUÑA)
jul 8 Todo el día
FORMULA (SILLEDA-PONTEVDRA)
jul 8 Todo el día
FUSION (MONFERO-A CORUÑA)
jul 8 Todo el día
FUSION (VIRXE DA CELA-MOSTEIRO DE MONFERO-A CORUÑA)
jul 8 Todo el día
GARIBALDI (MUIMENTA-LUGO)
jul 8 Todo el día
GRAN PAARDA-CLAXXON (CATOIRA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 8 Todo el día
GRAN PARADA (CATOIRA, PONTEVEDRA)
jul 8 Todo el día
HURACAN (NODAR-CALDAS DE REIS-PONTEVDRA)
jul 8 Todo el día
JERUSALEN (LIEIRO-CERVO-LUGO)
jul 8 Todo el día
KALIMA (CERDIDO-A CORUÑA)
jul 8 Todo el día
LA OLA (NOALLA-SANXENXO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 8 Todo el día
MARBELLA-MIRAMAR (SABUCEDO-A ESTRADA-PONTEVDRA)
jul 8 Todo el día
METROPOLIS (XUNQUEIRA DE ESPADANEDO-ORENSE)
jul 8 Todo el día
NUEVA FUERZA (CABALEIROS-TORDOIA-A CORUÑA)
jul 8 Todo el día
OLYMPUS-D´NOCHE (SANTA SABIÑA-SANTA COMBA-A CORUÑA)
jul 8 Todo el día
PALLADIUM (CUBILLOS DEL SIL-EL BIERZO-LEON)
jul 8 Todo el día
PARIS DE NOIA (LIEIRO-CERVO-LUGO)
jul 8 Todo el día
PASSARELA (MOURAZOS, VERÍN, OURENSE)
jul 8 Todo el día
PEKADOS (MEIRÁS-VALDOVIÑO-A CORUÑA)
jul 8 Todo el día
SABROSITO (VILALONGA-SANXENXO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 8 Todo el día
SAMBA (AMES, A CORUÑA)
jul 8 Todo el día
SATELITES (VILABOA-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
jul 8 Todo el día
SAUDADE (TORAL DE LOS VADOS-PONFERRDA-LEON)
jul 8 Todo el día
SOLARA (BALDRANS-TUI-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 8 Todo el día
TELEVISION (VILARIÑO DE CONSO-ORENSE)
jul 8 Todo el día
TRIBAL (SANTA MARIÑA-GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
jul 8 Todo el día
TROVADORES (MIÑORTOS-PORTO DO SON-A CORUÑA)
jul 8 Todo el día
TROVADORES (PARDIÑAS-MIÑORTOS-PORTO DO SON-A CORUÑA)
jul 8 Todo el día
VENEZIA-PANORAMA (FRIOL-LUGO)
jul 8 Todo el día
XACOBEO (TABEAIO-A CORUÑA)
jul 8 Todo el día
jul
9
Lun
ALASKA (OUTEIRO DE REI-LUGO) (SOLO VERMOUTH)
jul 9 Todo el día
CAPITOL (SOTRONDIO-ASTURIAS)
jul 9 Todo el día
CHARLESTON (XUNQUEIRA DE ESPADANEDO-ORENSE)
jul 9 Todo el día
CINEMA (OZA/CESURAS-A CORUÑA)
jul 9 Todo el día
COMBO DOMINICANO (VILABOA-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
jul 9 Todo el día
EL COMBO DOMINICANO (VILABOA-CULLEREDO- A CORUÑA)
jul 9 Todo el día
FAVORITA (LIEIRO-CERVO-LUGO)
jul 9 Todo el día
FORMULA-SAMBA (CARNES-VIMIANZO-A CORUÑA)
jul 9 Todo el día
GRAN PARADA (NESPEREIRA, SARRIA, LUGO)
jul 9 Todo el día
HURACAN (VILARRODIS-ARTEIXO-A CORUÑA)
jul 9 Todo el día
JERUSALEN (PERLORA-CARREÑO-ASTURIAS)
jul 9 Todo el día
LEDICIA (SOBRADO DO VISPO-ORENSE)
jul 9 Todo el día
NEW YORK-MARBELLA (FRIOL-LUGO)
jul 9 Todo el día
PALLADIUM-BOMBA (TABEAIO-A CORUÑA)
jul 9 Todo el día
PANORAMA (EL BERRON-SIERO-ASTURIAS)
jul 9 Todo el día
PARIS DE NOIA (CES-LOUSAME-A CORUÑA)
jul 9 Todo el día
PASSARELA-AMERICA (BALDRANS-TUI-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 9 Todo el día
SATELITES (VILLARRODIS-ARTEIXO-A CORUÑA)
jul 9 Todo el día
TEKILA-IDEAS (PREMOÑO-ASTURIAS)
jul 9 Todo el día
jul
10
Mar
CHARLESTON-ASSIA (O EIXO-SANTIAGO-A CORUÑA)
jul 10 Todo el día
CINEMA (CABEZA DE VACA-OURENSE)
jul 10 Todo el día
COMBO DOMINICANO (MARIN-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 10 Todo el día
COMBO DOMINICANO (MARIN-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 10 Todo el día
FOLIADA-PARIS DE NOIA (BAIO-ZAS-A CORUÑA)
jul 10 Todo el día
IBIZA-ARMONIA SHOW (CORZON-MAZARICOS-A CORUÑA)
jul 10 Todo el día
JERUSALEN-TRIO UNION Y FUERZA (REIS-TEO-A CORUÑA)
jul 10 Todo el día
MARBELLA (MEIS-PONTEVDRA)
jul 10 Todo el día
NEW YORK-D´MODA (ENFESTA-SANTIAGO-A CORUÑA)
jul 10 Todo el día
OLYMPUS-TREBOL (CARNES-VIMIANZO-A CORUÑA)
jul 10 Todo el día
PALLADIUM (MONTERROSO-LUGO)
jul 10 Todo el día
PANAMA (CEA-ORENSE)
jul 10 Todo el día
PANORAMA (VILABOA-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
jul 10 Todo el día
SAUDADE (GONDOMAR-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 10 Todo el día
TELEVISON-MIRAMAR (FIGUEIRIDO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 10 Todo el día