Inicio Calendario

Calendario

jun
17
Dom
ABANICO (ASADOS-RIANXO-A CORUÑA)
jun 17 Todo el día
ACORDES (GROLOS-GUNTIN-LUGO)
jun 17 Todo el día
ASSIA-CUARTA CALLE (CANGAS DE ONIS-ASTURIAS)
jun 17 Todo el día
BEIRAMAR (FOLGOSO-ABEGONDO-A CORUÑA)
jun 17 Todo el día
BOMBA-TRIO ALBORADA (FREIXEIRO-SANTA COMBA-A CORUÑA)
jun 17 Todo el día
CENIZA (PALAVEA-A CORUÑA)
jun 17 Todo el día
CINEMA (TABOADA DOS FREIRES-TABOADELA-LUGO)
jun 17 Todo el día
COMBO DOMINICANO-ARAMIO (SISAN-RIBADUMIA-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 17 Todo el día
COMPOSTELA (VILAMARIN-ORENSE)
jun 17 Todo el día
COSTA DORADA (TOBA-CEE-A CORUÑA)
jun 17 Todo el día
DIMENSION (VERDUCIDO-XEVE-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 17 Todo el día
DUO ECLIPSE (SAN XULIAN DE SALES-VEDRA-A CORUÑA)
jun 17 Todo el día
DUO EPO´K (LAGOA-A PASTORIZA-LUGO)
jun 17 Todo el día
DUO MARITXEL (PANTIÑOBRE-ARZUA-A CORUÑA)
jun 17 Todo el día
DUO XPLOSION (FOZ-LUGO) (sólo vermouth)
jun 17 Todo el día
ESPAÑOLES (O VICEDO-LUGO)
jun 17 Todo el día
ESSENCIA (FRIOLFE-O PARAMO-LUGO)
jun 17 Todo el día
FAMA (SANTELES- A ESTRADA-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 17 Todo el día
FINISTERRE (VILAR DE SARRIA-SARRIA-LUGO)
jun 17 Todo el día
GALAXIA (SAN MARTIÑO DO REAL-SAMOS-A CORUÑA)
jun 17 Todo el día
GALICIA (FREIXEIRO-NARON-A CORUÑA)
jun 17 Todo el día
GARIBALDI (MAÑUFE-GONDOMAR-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 17 Todo el día
ISRAEL-LA HORA BRUJA (DEIXEBRE-OROSO-A CORUÑA)
jun 17 Todo el día
JERUSALEN (SAN ADRIAN DE COBRES-VILABOA-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 17 Todo el día
LA CLAVE (CODESIDO-VILALBA-LUGO)
jun 17 Todo el día
LA OLA (CORDEIRO-VALGA-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 17 Todo el día
LEMBRANZA (SANTA LEOCADIA-GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
jun 17 Todo el día
MARBELLA (VILARIÑO-CAMBADOS-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 17 Todo el día
NEVADA-MIRAMAR (SAN JORGE-SALCEDA DE CASELAS-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 17 Todo el día
NIEVLA-CACHE (FAXILDE-VILLAGARCIA-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 17 Todo el día
PACIFICO (SAN ADRIAN DO CASTRO-ZAS-A CORUÑA)
jun 17 Todo el día
PASION (NOCHE-VILALBA-LUGO)
jun 17 Todo el día
PONTEVEDRA-XACOBEO (MEIRO-O MORRAZO-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 17 Todo el día
SALSARENA (BAZAR-CASTRO DE REI-LUGO)
jun 17 Todo el día
SAMBA (PIÑERA SECA-XINZO DE LIMIA-ORENSE)
jun 17 Todo el día
SATELITES (SAN ADRIAN DE COBRES-VILABOA-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 17 Todo el día
SAUDADE (BARRIO DE SAN ANTONIO-MONFORTE-LUGO)
jun 17 Todo el día
SOLARA (FONTEIA RUA-ORENSE)
jun 17 Todo el día
SUAVECITO ( O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS – OURENSE)
jun 17 Todo el día
TELEVISION-SON D´VIGO (O VISO-REDONDELA-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 17 Todo el día
TREBOL (SANGUIÑEDA-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 17 Todo el día
TRIBAL (HERVEDEDO-LEON)
jun 17 Todo el día
TRIO UNION Y FUERZA (PLAZA MARIÑAMANSA-ORENSE)
jun 17 Todo el día
TRIUNFO (S.F. PAULINO-O CARBALLIÑO-OURENSE)
jun 17 Todo el día
XOLDRA (MARRUBIO-MONTEDERRAMO-ORENSE)
jun 17 Todo el día
jun
18
Lun
GRUPO BETARIZ (VILORIA-LAVIANA-ASTURIAS)
jun 18 Todo el día
OLYMPUS (VILAR DE SARRIA-SARRIA-LUGO)
jun 18 Todo el día
OLYMPUS (VILAR DE SARRIA-SARRIA-LUGO)
jun 18 Todo el día
PANORAMA (VEGA DE POJA-SIERO-ASTURIAS)
jun 18 Todo el día
SATELITES-LA FORMULA (LAGOA-A PASTORIZA-LUGO)
jun 18 Todo el día
jun
21
Jue
CAPITOL (SARRIA-LUGO)
jun 21 Todo el día
JERUSALEN (SILLEDA-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 21 Todo el día
PANORAMA (PUENTE CASTRO-LEON)
jun 21 Todo el día
PARIS DE NOIA (LA CORREDORIA-OVIEDO-ASTURIAS)
jun 21 Todo el día
jun
22
Vie
ABANICO (LA UNION-SARRIA-LUGO)
jun 22 Todo el día
ACHE-ALKAR (VICESO-BRION-A CORUÑA)
jun 22 Todo el día
ARAMIO (GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
jun 22 Todo el día
BOMBA (A ESTRADA-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 22 Todo el día
CINEMA-METROPOLIS (SERRES-MUROS-A CORUÑA)
jun 22 Todo el día
COMBO DOMINICANO (MATOGRANDE-A CORUÑA)
jun 22 Todo el día
DUO CAMELIA (RESIDENCIA QUIROGA-LUGO)
jun 22 Todo el día
DUO PEDRIÑAS (SANTALLA-RIOTORTO-LUGO)
jun 22 Todo el día
DUO XPLOSION (LUGO)
jun 22 Todo el día
D´MODA (BOTOS-LALIN-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 22 Todo el día
FINISTERRE (SARRIA-LUGO)
jun 22 Todo el día
JERUSALEN (SAN JUAN DE PIÑERA-ASTURIAS)
jun 22 Todo el día
LA OLA (BAMIO-VILLAGARCIA-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 22 Todo el día
MARBELLA (CRESPOS-PADRNDE-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 22 Todo el día
MIRAMAR (VIVEIRO-CELANOVA-OURENSE)
jun 22 Todo el día
NEW YORK (ANCEIS-CAMBRE-A CORUÑA)
jun 22 Todo el día
OLYMPUS-FUSION (FERROL-A CORUÑA)
jun 22 Todo el día
OLYMPUS-FUSION (FILGUEIRA-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 22 Todo el día
PALLADIUM (FIGUEIRIDO-CERVO-LUGO)
jun 22 Todo el día
PANORAMA (ROZAS DE PUERTO REAL-MADRID)
jun 22 Todo el día
PARIS DE NOIA-DUO CALU (LEIRO-ABEGONDO-ACORUÑA)
jun 22 Todo el día
PASSARELA (SARRIA-LUGO)
jun 22 Todo el día
RITMO JOVEN-CLAXXON (BAMIO-VILLAGARCIA-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 22 Todo el día
SAMBA (GUNTIMIL-XINZO-ORENSE)
jun 22 Todo el día
SATELITES (ANCEIS-CAMBRE-A CORUÑA)
jun 22 Todo el día
SAUDADE (VILADESUSO-OIA-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 22 Todo el día
SOLARA (VILADESUSO-OIA-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 22 Todo el día
SUAVECITO (STA.LEOCADIA – CASTRO DE REI – LUGO)
jun 22 Todo el día
TANGO (HOSPITAL DE ORBIGO-LEON)
jun 22 Todo el día
TREBOL-COMPOSTELA (CARBALLO-A CORUÑA)
jun 22 Todo el día
TRIBAL (SILVARREI-LUGO)
jun 22 Todo el día
TRIBAL (SILVARREY-OTERO DE REY-LUGO)
jun 22 Todo el día
XACOBEO-3.COM (LOXOSO-PONTECALDELAS-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 22 Todo el día
jun
23
Sab
ACORDES (TREMOR DE ARRIBA-LEON)
jun 23 Todo el día
ALABAMA (LUANCO-GONZON-ASTURIAS)
jun 23 Todo el día
ALBORADA (VICESO-BRION-A CORUÑA)
jun 23 Todo el día
ALIANZA -CLAXXON (SEOANE-CARBALIÑO-ORENSE)
jun 23 Todo el día
ARAMIO (GURES-CEE-A CORUÑA)
jun 23 Todo el día
BOMBA (CAMARIÑAS-A CORUÑA)
jun 23 Todo el día
BRUJAS (CASTRO RIBERAS DE LEA-CASTRO DE REI-LUGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
CANELA-SANTIAGO (SAN XOAN DA TORRE-CALDAS DE REIS-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 23 Todo el día
CAPITOL (CHENLO-O PORRIÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 23 Todo el día
CICLON (QUEIXAS-CERCEDA-A CORUÑA)
jun 23 Todo el día
COMBO DOMINICANO-CAPRICHO (ROMAN-VILALBA-LUGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
COSTA DORADA (BECERREA-LUGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
DILEMA (RODEIRO-OZA/CESURAS-A CORUÑA)
jun 23 Todo el día
DISTRITO 7 (HERVILLE-CELA-MOS-PONTEVDRA)
jun 23 Todo el día
DUO CAMELIA (PONTE NEIRA-O CORGO-LUGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
DUO KARAMBA (SAN PEDRO DE ADRAN-ORDES-A CORUÑA)
jun 23 Todo el día
DUO MEDIA LUNA-DUO MAREA (AIOS-SANXENXO-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 23 Todo el día
DUO SALSA (GRIXOA-SANTIAGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
DUO XPLOSION (TUCENDE-LUGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
D´LIDER (BEADE-VIGO-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 23 Todo el día
D´LUXE (SAN TIRSO DE ABRES-LUGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
EMPERADORES (VILLARONTE-FOZ-LUGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
ESCAPARATE (PALMOU-LALIN-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 23 Todo el día
ESPAÑOLES (PRELO-BOAL-ASTURIAS)
jun 23 Todo el día
ESSENCIA (SAN JUAN DE TRIMOL-LUGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
ESTRELLAMAR (VISANTOÑA-SANTISO-A CORUÑA)
jun 23 Todo el día
ESTRELLAMAR (VISANTOÑA-SANTISO-A CORUÑA)
jun 23 Todo el día
FAMA (TRELLES-COAÑA-ASTURIAS)
jun 23 Todo el día
FAVORITA (ESMELLE-FERROL-A CORUÑA)
jun 23 Todo el día
FIN DE SIGLO (SEOANE DO COUREL-LUGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
FINISTERRE (LUGONES-SIERO-ASTURIAS)
jun 23 Todo el día
FUSION (SANTALLA-RIOTORTO-LUGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
GALAXIA (PELAMIOS-VISTA ALEGRE-SANTIAGO-A CORUÑA)
jun 23 Todo el día