Inicio Calendario

Calendario

jul
15
Dom
ABANICO (Sísamo, Carballo, A Coruña)
jul 15 Todo el día
ALABAMA SHOW (PÍAS, LUGO)
jul 15 Todo el día
ALASKA (EL PUERTO-LA GUARDIA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 15 Todo el día
ALIANZA (ESCAIRON-O SABIÑAO-LUGO)
jul 15 Todo el día
ANDURIÑA (LANZOS-VILALBA-LUGO)
jul 15 Todo el día
ANDURIÑA (LANZOS-VILLALBA-LUGO)
jul 15 Todo el día
ARAMIO (VILLORUELA, SALAMANCA)
jul 15 Todo el día
ASSIA-DUO PRISMA (O GROVE-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 15 Todo el día
ATENAS-FURIA JOVEN (ALVITE-NEGREIRA-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
BAMBA (A POBRA DO CARAMIÑAL-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
CAPITOL (CALVOS-TOURO-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
CHARLESTON (MATAMA-ORENSE)
jul 15 Todo el día
CINEMA-OLYMPUS (ARZUA-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
COMBO DOINICANO (CAMARIÑAS-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
COMBO DOMINICANO (CAMARIÑAS-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
D-LIDER (PEREIRA DE MONTES-A MERCA-ORENSE)
jul 15 Todo el día
DIMENSION (BASTAVALES-BRION-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
DUO D´CACHE (CORME-ALDEA.PONTECESO-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
ESSENCIA-PANAMA (OURAL-SARRIA-LUGO)
jul 15 Todo el día
FAMA-CAPITOL (CALVOS-TOURO-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
FAVORITA (REIS-TEO-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
FINISTERRE-JHONNY MAQUINARIA (RIANXO-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
FORMULA (A XIRONDA-CUALEDRO-ORENSE)
jul 15 Todo el día
GARIBALDI (PONTESANPAIO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 15 Todo el día
GRAFFITI (BAIONA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 15 Todo el día
GRAN PARADA (MUGARDOS, A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
GRAN PARADA (MUGARDOS-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
GRAN PARADA (MUGARDOS-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
JERUSALEN (LA PLACA-PONFERRADA-LEON)
jul 15 Todo el día
KALIMA (LEDOÑO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
KUBO (AGUIÑO-RIBEIRA-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
MAGICAL (VILACHAN-TOMIÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 15 Todo el día
MAGOS-PANORAMA (MOAÑA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 15 Todo el día
MANDRAGORA (CEDEIRA-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
MANDRAGORA DE MADRID (CEDEIRA-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
MARBELLA-TELEVISION (PONTELLAS-O PORRIÑO-PONTEVDRA)
jul 15 Todo el día
METROPOLIS (CERCEDA-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
MIRAMAR (TEAIO-DODRO-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
MONTREAL (SAN CIPRIAN-CERVO-LUGO)
jul 15 Todo el día
NEBRASKA (A MEZQUITA-ORENSE)
jul 15 Todo el día
NEW YORK (MUROS-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
NUEVA FUERZA (BARRIO DOS CASTROS-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
PALLADIUM (FOZ-LUGO)
jul 15 Todo el día
PARIS DE NOIA (MARIN-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 15 Todo el día
PASSARELA (SALCEDA DE CASELAS, PONTEVEDRA)
jul 15 Todo el día
PLATINUM (GUEIMONDE-A PASTORIZA-LUGO)
jul 15 Todo el día
SAUDADE (CAMBADOS-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 15 Todo el día
SOLARA (PITEIRA-ORENSE)
jul 15 Todo el día
STEREO (CASTRO DE REI-LUGO)
jul 15 Todo el día
SUAVECITO (PIÑEIRA DE ARCOS-SANDIAS-ORENSE)
jul 15 Todo el día
TANGO (TAPIA DE CASARIEGO-ASTURIAS)
jul 15 Todo el día
TREBOL-COMPOSTELA (GOIAN-TOMIÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 15 Todo el día
VENEZIA (TEIXEIRO-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
XACOBEO (VALDOVIÑO-A CORUÑA)
jul 15 Todo el día
jul
16
Lun
ABANICO (Rodís, Cerceda, Lugo)
jul 16 Todo el día
ALABAMA SHOW (BAO, CORUXO, VIGO, PONTEVEDRA)
jul 16 Todo el día
ALIANZA (CUERO-GRADO-ASTURIAS)
jul 16 Todo el día
BANDA GAUDI (OURAL-LUGO)
jul 16 Todo el día
BEIRAMAR (ALVITE-NEGREIRA-A CORUÑA)
jul 16 Todo el día
BRUJAS-ARMONIA SHOW (CANBO DE CRUZ-BOIRO-A CORUÑA)
jul 16 Todo el día
CAPITOL (BAIONA-PONTEVDRA)
jul 16 Todo el día
CHARLESTON (ROMAY-PORTAS-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 16 Todo el día
CINEMA (CARIÑO-A CORUÑA)
jul 16 Todo el día
COMBO DOMINICANO-GRAN PARADA (PONTELLAS-O PORRIÑO-PONTEVDRA)
jul 16 Todo el día
DUO GRAN SOLERA-CLAXXON (O GROVE-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 16 Todo el día
ESSENCIA (CORCUBION-A CORUÑA)
jul 16 Todo el día
FAVORITA (ANDEIRO-CAMBRE-A CORUÑA)
jul 16 Todo el día
FINISTERRE (Aguiño, Ribeira, A Coruña)
jul 16 Todo el día
FORMULA (LA BAÑA-LEON)
jul 16 Todo el día
GRAN PARADA (PONTELLAS, O PORRIÑO, PONTEVEDRA)
jul 16 Todo el día
ISRAEL (MOAR-FRDES-A CORUÑA)
jul 16 Todo el día
JERUSALEN (FOZ-LUGO)
jul 16 Todo el día
JHONNY MAQUINARIA (SAN COSME-OUTES-A CORUÑA)
jul 16 Todo el día
KUBO (SALCEDA DE CASELAS-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 16 Todo el día
LA MISION-BANDA GAUDI (OURAL-SARRIA-LUGO)
jul 16 Todo el día
LA OCA – SAMBA (CORME, PONTECESO, A CORUÑA)
jul 16 Todo el día
LA OCABAND- MARBELLA (MOAÑA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 16 Todo el día
LA OLA (CORME-PONTECESO-A CORUÑA)
jul 16 Todo el día
NEW YORK (CANGAS DE NARCEA-ASTURIAS)
jul 16 Todo el día
NOVA IMPERIAL (TOURO-A CORUÑA)
jul 16 Todo el día
NUEVA FUERZA (ANDEIRO-CAMBRE-A CORUÑA)
jul 16 Todo el día
OLYMPUS (LUANCO-GOZON-ASTURIAS)
jul 16 Todo el día
PALLADIUM (ZAS-A CORUÑA)
jul 16 Todo el día
PANORAMA (MUROS-A CORUÑA)
jul 16 Todo el día
PASSARELA (BOUZAS, VIGO, PONTEVEDRA)
jul 16 Todo el día
PRISMA-PUNTO CERO (VILALONGA-SANXENXO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 16 Todo el día
RITMO JOVEN-BOMBA (CAMARIÑAS-A CORUÑA)
jul 16 Todo el día
SATELITES (CALEIRO-VILANOVA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 16 Todo el día
SAUDADE (SALCEDA DE CASELAS-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 16 Todo el día
SOLARA (BASTAVALES-BRION-A CORUÑA)
jul 16 Todo el día
SUAVECITO (SAN CIPRIAN-CERVO-LUGO)
jul 16 Todo el día
TANGO (GOIAN-TOMIÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 16 Todo el día
TELEVISION (MARIN-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 16 Todo el día
TREBOL -COMPOSTELA (MELIDE-A CORUÑA)
jul 16 Todo el día
XACOBEO (CASTRELO DO VAL-ORENSE)
jul 16 Todo el día
jul
17
Mar
EL COMBO DOMINICANO (MUROS- A CORUÑA)
jul 17 Todo el día
FORMULA (VILLARCAYO-BURGOS)
jul 17 Todo el día
KUBO (BOUZAS-VIGO-PONTEVDRA)
jul 17 Todo el día
MARBELLA-PARIS DE NOIA (CAMARIÑAS-A CORUÑA)
jul 17 Todo el día
OLYMPUS (XINZO DE LIMIA-ORENSE)
jul 17 Todo el día
PANORAMA (O GROVE-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 17 Todo el día
PASSARELA (MELIDE, A CORUÑA)
jul 17 Todo el día
SALSARENA (FRESNEDO-CABRALES-ASTURIAS)
jul 17 Todo el día
TANGO (MELIDE-A CORUÑA)
jul 17 Todo el día
jul
18
Mie
ALIANZA (SANTA MARINA-NAVIA-ASTURIAS)
jul 18 Todo el día
BEIRAMAR (RIBEIRA-A ESTRADA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 18 Todo el día
CHARLESTON (SANTA MARIA DE BROÑO-NEGREIRA-A CORUÑA)
jul 18 Todo el día
EL COMBO DOMINICANO (ANXERIZ-TORDOIA-A CORUÑA.
jul 18 Todo el día
FORMULA (ASTURIAS)
jul 18 Todo el día
KALIMA (SILLOBRE-FENE-A CORUÑA)
jul 18 Todo el día
METROPOLIS-PK2 (CIRCES-TOURO-A CORUÑA)
jul 18 Todo el día
NEW YORK-MARBELLA (GRABA-SILLEDA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 18 Todo el día
OLYMPUS (SANTA MARINA DEL REY-LEON)
jul 18 Todo el día
PANORAMA (ABELENDA-OURESNE)
jul 18 Todo el día
PARIS DE NOIA-KALIMA (SILLOBRE-A CORUÑA)
jul 18 Todo el día
PASSARELA (GOMARIZ, LEIRO, OURENSE)
jul 18 Todo el día
PRINCIPAL-TEKILA (BORNEIRO-CABANA DE BERGANTIÑOS-A CORUÑA)
jul 18 Todo el día
SAMBA (MAROÑAS, MAZARICOS, A CORUÑA)
jul 18 Todo el día
SATELITES (BRAÑAS-TOQUES-A CORUÑA)
jul 18 Todo el día
SUAVECITO (CALZADILLA DE TERA-ZAMORA)
jul 18 Todo el día