Inicio Calendario

Calendario

ago
15
Mie
3.COM-UNION Y FUERZA (A PONTE-PADRON-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
ABANICO-ZELTIA (CHAIAN-TRAZO-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
ACIREMA-ANDURIÑA (MORGADANS-GONDOMAR-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 15 Todo el día
ACORDES (VALDELOSA-SALAMANCA)
ago 15 Todo el día
ALASKA (LA PIEDRA-CARIÑO-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
ALBORADA (GRIXOA-SANTIAGO-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
ALIANZA (LAXE-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
ANACONDA (AMOEIRO-ORENSE)
ago 15 Todo el día
ANGEL AMERICA-DUO SON (LEROÑO-ROIS-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
ANTHA-DUO D´ASES (CASTRO-NARON-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
ANTHA-D´ASES (CASTRO-NARON-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
ARAMIO (SANTA MARIA DE LA VEGA-ZAMORA)
ago 15 Todo el día
BRUJAS-ARMONIA (MEIRA-LUGO)
ago 15 Todo el día
CHANNEL (RUS-CARBALLO-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
CHARLESTON-LA OLA (CALDAS DE REIS-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 15 Todo el día
COMPOSTELA-CINEMA (XUNQUEIRA-CEE-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
COSTA DORADA (VELILLA DEL RIO CARRION-PALENCIA)
ago 15 Todo el día
DIMESION-CENIZA (REBOREDA-REDONDELA-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 15 Todo el día
DUO EVA E CAMILO (OIN-ROIS-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
DUO PUNTO ZERO (GRABA-SILLEDA-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 15 Todo el día
D´GALA (VILAMAIOR-SANTA COMBA-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
D´GALA (VILARMAIOR-SANTA COMBA-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
EL COMBO DOMINICANO (Melide – Coruña)
ago 15 Todo el día
ESPAÑOLES (PASTORIZA-ARTEIXO-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
ESSENCIA (CELANOVA-ORENSE)
ago 15 Todo el día
FAMA (SALAMANCA)
ago 15 Todo el día
FANIA (CAMBRE-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
FAVORITA (SANTA CRISTINA DE VALMADRIGAL-LEON)
ago 15 Todo el día
FINISTERRE (MEDEIROS-MONTERREI-ORENSE)
ago 15 Todo el día
FOLIADA (SAN CLODIO-RIBAS DE SIL-LUGO)
ago 15 Todo el día
FORMULA-ATENAS (VEGADEO-ASTURIAS)
ago 15 Todo el día
FUTURO (TORQUEMADA-PALENCIA)
ago 15 Todo el día
GRAN PARADA (LUARCA-VALDES-ASTURIAS)
ago 15 Todo el día
HIROSHIMA (MONTEDERRAMO-ORENSE)
ago 15 Todo el día
IBIZA.-IRIS (A CAÑIZA-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 15 Todo el día
ISRAEL (TRABADA-LUGO)
ago 15 Todo el día
JERUSALEN (TINEO-ASTURIAS)
ago 15 Todo el día
JHONNY MAQUINARIA (ATIOS-PORRIÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 15 Todo el día
KALIMA 3.0 (VILLALIBRE DE LA JURISDICCION-LEON)
ago 15 Todo el día
KUBO (TOMIÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 15 Todo el día
LA OLA (CALDAS DE REIS-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 15 Todo el día
LA VENTANA (OS ANXELES-BRION-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
LA VENTANA (OS ANXELES-BRION-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
M5 (FERREIROS DE BALBOA-BECERREA-LUGO)
ago 15 Todo el día
MAGOS (VIDE-AS NEVES-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 15 Todo el día
MARAZUL-NIEVLA (IRIA-PADRON-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
MARBELLA (CENLLE-ORENSE)
ago 15 Todo el día
METROPOLIS (TURCES-TOURO)
ago 15 Todo el día
MIRAMAR (CASTRELO DO VAL-ORENSE)
ago 15 Todo el día
NAZARET (VITIGUDINO-SALAMANCA)
ago 15 Todo el día
NEBRASKA (MONFORTE DE LEMOS-LUGO)
ago 15 Todo el día
NEW YORK (OURENSE)
ago 15 Todo el día
NOVA IMPERIAL (XIA-FRIOL-LUGO)
ago 15 Todo el día
NUEVA FUERZA (Laxe – A Coruña)
ago 15 Todo el día
OBICE CAPITAL (CORNANDA-BRION-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
OLYMPUS (ATIOS-PORRIÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 15 Todo el día
ORQUIDEA ( OS ANXELES-BOIMORTO-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
PACIFICO (VILARIÑO-VILASANATR-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
PANAMA (MOLINASECA-LEON)
ago 15 Todo el día
PANORAMA (CEDEIRA-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
PARIS DE NOIA (BEARIZ-ORENSE)
ago 15 Todo el día
PLATINUM (ARCOS-O CARBALLIÑO-ORENSE)
ago 15 Todo el día
PONTEVEDRA (CABALAR-A CAPELA-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
PRINCIPAL-PALLADIUM (ORDES-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
ROYAL (PUENTE DE DOMINGO FLOREZ-LEON)
ago 15 Todo el día
SALSARENA (A BARRA-COLES-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
SAMBA (PORTO-ZAMORA)
ago 15 Todo el día
SATELITES (BETANZOS-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
SAUDADE-COSTA BLANCA (MONDARIZ-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 15 Todo el día
SOLARA (NAVIA-ASTURIAS)
ago 15 Todo el día
SUAVECITO (CERREDO-DEGAÑA-ASTURIAS)
ago 15 Todo el día
SUPERFAMA-BOREAL (MEIRÁS-VALDOVIÑO-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
TANGO (LA BAÑEZA-LEON)
ago 15 Todo el día
TELEVISION (VILLAZA-MONTERREI-ORENSE)
ago 15 Todo el día
TRÉBOL (Marrozos, Santiago de Compostela (A Coruña
ago 15 Todo el día
TRIO ORQUIDEA ( OS ANXELES-BOIMORTO-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
TRIUNFO (LODOSEDO-SARREAUS-ORENSE)
ago 15 Todo el día
TROVADORES (ARZUA-A CORUÑA)
ago 15 Todo el día
VENEZIA (SANTA MARIA DE BOVEDA-LUGO)
ago 15 Todo el día
ago
16
Jue
ABANICO (CAMBADOS-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 16 Todo el día
ACIREMA (ORDES-A CORUÑA)
ago 16 Todo el día
ACORDES (VILLABUENA DEL PUENTE-ZAMORA)
ago 16 Todo el día
ALASKA (XABRIÑO-CURTIS-A CORUÑA)
ago 16 Todo el día
ALBORADA-UNION Y FUERZA (LEROÑO-ROIS-A CORUÑA)
ago 16 Todo el día
ARAMIO (MEIRA-LUGO)
ago 16 Todo el día
ATENAS (ARZUA-A CORUÑA)
ago 16 Todo el día
ATLANTA-AMERICA (REBOREDA-REDONDELA-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 16 Todo el día
BAMBA (VALDESINAS-LEON)
ago 16 Todo el día
BRUJAS (A PEROXA-COLES-ORENSE)
ago 16 Todo el día
CAPITOL-ASSIA (VEGADEO-ASTURIAS)
ago 16 Todo el día
CHARLESTON-TOKIO (CHAIAN-TRAZO-A CORUÑA)
ago 16 Todo el día
CINEMA (SAR-SANTIAGO-A CORUÑA)
ago 16 Todo el día
COMPOSTELA (QUINES-MELON-ORENSE)
ago 16 Todo el día
COSTA DORADA (VIVEIRO-LUGO)
ago 16 Todo el día
DIMESION (CALEIRO-VILANOVA-PONTEVDERA)
ago 16 Todo el día
D´ASES-OBICE CAPITAL (OIN-ROIS-A CORUÑA)
ago 16 Todo el día
D´GALA (OS ANXELES-BRION-A CORUÑA)
ago 16 Todo el día
D´GALA (OS ANXELES-BRION-A CORUÑA)
ago 16 Todo el día
EL COMBO DOMINICANO (Laracha – Coruña)
ago 16 Todo el día
ESPAÑOLES (SEGAN-O SAVIÑAO-LUGO)
ago 16 Todo el día
ESSENCIA (CABREIRA-SALVATERRA-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 16 Todo el día
FANIA (ORENSE)
ago 16 Todo el día
FINISTERRE (O IRIXO-ORENSE)
ago 16 Todo el día
FORMULA (CARBAJOSA DE LA SAGRADA-SALAMANCA)
ago 16 Todo el día
FURIA JOVEN-MASTER (MARROZOS-SANTIAGO-A CORUÑA)
ago 16 Todo el día
FUTURO (QUIRUELAS DE VIDTIALES-DAMORA)
ago 16 Todo el día
GRAFFITI (CELANOVA-ORENSE)
ago 16 Todo el día
GRAN PARADA (TINEO-ASTURIAS)
ago 16 Todo el día
HIROSHIMA (LAMAS DE CAMPOS-A FONSAGRADA-LUGO)
ago 16 Todo el día
IBIZA (MEICENDE-ARTEIXO-A CORUÑA)
ago 16 Todo el día
IMPERIO (PUENTE DE DOMINGO FLOREZ-LEON)
ago 16 Todo el día
ISRAEL (MATACHANA-CASTROPODAME-LEON)
ago 16 Todo el día
JERUSALEN (CENLLE-ORENSE)
ago 16 Todo el día
JHONNY MAQUINARIA (LUNEDA-A CAÑIZA-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 16 Todo el día
KALIMA 3.0 (VEGA DEL VALCARCE-LEON)
ago 16 Todo el día
KUBO (PORRIÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 16 Todo el día
LA OLA (URDILDE-ROIS-A CORUÑA)
ago 16 Todo el día
MAGOS (SAN EUSEBIO-COLES-ORENSE)
ago 16 Todo el día
MARBELLA-FOLIADA (PORTONOVO-SANXENXO-PONTEVEDRA)
ago 16 Todo el día
METROPOLIS (ARZUA-A CORUÑA)
ago 16 Todo el día