Inicio Calendario

Calendario

Lun Mar Mie Jue Vie Sab Dom
2
3
5
ABANICO – CAPITOL (S.F. ROSA LAR – RIBADEO – LUGO)
ACIREMA (SANTA MARIA DE OIA – OIA – PONTEVEDRA)
ALKAR (CEBREIRO – O PINO – A CORUÑA)
ALMIRANTES (RESTAURANTE LA PALLOZA – LUGO)
AMERICA (DISCOTECA RAMALLOSA 2000 – RAMALLOSA – NIGRAN – PONTEVEDRA)
ARAMIO (SOCIEDAD LA OBRERA – PONFERRADA – LEON)
ASSIA (CIRCULO DAS ARTES – LUGO)
AZAR – LA NOCHE (RIBADAVIA – OURENSE)
BEATRIZ (DISCOTECA ESTILO – OVIEDO – ASTURIAS)
CDC – FINISTERRE (BEBA – MAZARICOS – A CORUÑA)
CHARADA (RESTAURANTE O REI MARTIÑO – ORRO – NOIA – A CORUÑA)
CINEMA (DISCOTECA HABANA 75 – LALIN – PONTEVEDRA)
COMPOSTELA (RESTAURANTE ALDEOLA – CERQUEDA – MALPICA DE BERGANTIÑOS – A CORUÑA)
ESTRELLAS (A FONSAGRADA – LUGO)
EXPLOSION (OURENSE – OURENSE)
EXPLOSION (OURENSE – OURENSE)
ene 5 Todo el día
FANIA BLANCO SHOW (RESTAURANTE A LAGOA – VIMIANZO – A CORUÑA)
FUSION (OURENSE – OURENSE)
FUSION (OURENSE – OURENSE)
ene 5 Todo el día
GRAN PARADA (S.F. EL OTRO MUNDO DEL TEA – PONTEAREAS – PONTEVEDRA)
ISRAEL (RESTAURANTE A CARBALLEIRA – SANTA CRUZ DE ARRABALDO – OURENSE)
KIEN LO DIRIA (CAFETERIA LA RESERVA – FERROL – A CORUÑA)
LA FAVORITA (RESTAURANTE CANADA – TORAL DE LOS VADOS – LEON)
LOS D’ACHE (CENTRO CULTURAL – AMOEIRO – OURENSE)
LOS SATELITES (DISCOTECA PAZOS – A LARACHA – A CORUÑA)
LUME – VERSALLES (SENRA – ORTIGUEIRA – A CORUÑA)
MARBELLA (LICEO CASINO – NOIA – A CORUÑA)
MIRAMAR (S.F. LA LUNA – CERPONZONS – PONTEVEDRA)
NEVADA BAND (EXPOURENSE – OURENSE)
NEW YORK – OLYMPUS (S.F. INK – NARON – A CORUÑA)
NOCHE DE ESTRELLAS (RESTAURANTE AS RODAS – ESPIRITU SANTO – SADA – A CORUÑA)
PACHAN (PARRILLADA O CRISTAL – CELANOVA – OURENSE)
PARIS DE NOIA (S.F. UNIVERSO – SANTA COMBA – A CORUÑA)
PASION (MONTOXO – CEDEIRA – A CORUÑA)
PRINCIPAL – TRIBAL (LOIBA – ORTIGUEIRA – A CORUÑA)
PUNTO CLAVE (MESON PONTENOVA – SAMOS – LUGO)
RITMO JOVEN (DISCOTECA COTA 960 – A FONSAGRADA – LUGO)
TANIA VEIRAS (S.F. JOSFER – MESON DO VENTO – ORDES – A CORUÑA)
TEKILA (PIEDRAS BLANCAS – CASTRILLON – ASTURIAS)
TELEVISION (CENTRO CULTURAL – MOURENTE – PONTEVEDRA)
TREBOL (S.F. PAULINO – SEOANE – O CARBALLIÑO – OURENSE)
TROVADORES (O CASAL – SALVATERRA DE MIÑO – PONTEVEDRA)
VULKANO SHOW (VILLAFRANCA – NAVARRA)
6
CHARADA (BAILE DE JUBILADOS – AGUIÑO – RIVEIRA – A CORUÑA)
ELITE (CEBREIRO – O PINO – A CORUÑA) Sólo Matinal
EXPLOSION (OURENSE – OURENSE)
EXPLOSION (OURENSE – OURENSE)
ene 6 Todo el día
GRAN PARADA (S.F. LA LUNA – CERPONZONS – PONTEVEDRA)
INNOVACION (CENTRO CULTURAL – ESCARABOTE – BOIRO – A CORUÑA)
ISRAEL (DISCOTECA MORANGO – LUGO)
KARMA (CENTRO CULTURAL – MALPICA DE BERGANTIÑOS – A CORUÑA)
KRONOS (CORESES – ZAMORA)
KRONOS (CORESES – ZAMORA)
ene 6 Todo el día
LOS SATELITES (CENTRO CULTURAL – CORON – VILANOVA DE AROUSA – PONTEVEDRA)
LOS TROVADORES (BASTAVALES – BRION – A CORUÑA)
PEKADOS (LOIBA – ORTIGUEIRA – A CORUÑA) Sólo Matinal
SINTONIA (CENTRO CULTURAL – CARRAL – A CORUÑA)
SOLARA (CENTRO CULTURAL – CABRAL – VIGO – PONTEVEDRA)
SUAVECITO (DISCOTECA VELVET – MONÇAO – PORTUGAL)
TEKILA (DISCOTECA ESTILO – OVIEDO – ASTURIAS)
TELEVISION (GULANS – PONTEAREAS – PONTEVEDRA)
TREBOL (S.F. PAULINO – SEOANE – O CARBALLIÑO – OURENSE)
9
12
BEATRIZ (S.F. LA LUNA – CERPONZONS – PONTEVEDRA)
CAPITOL (RESTAURANTE EL PANTANO – ORTO – ABEGONDO – A CORUÑA)
CARPE DIEM (RESTAURANTE CASA BENJAMIN – VILACHAN – ROIS – A CORUÑA)
CHARADA (RESTAURANTE A XOCA – OBRE – NOIA – A CORUÑA)
CHARLESTON BIG BAND (S.F. LA FLOR – MONTOUTO – ABEGONDO – A CORUÑA)
CINEMA (S.F. LA COLMENA – NARON – A CORUÑA)
CLAXXON – TREBOL (SEAIA – MALPICA DE BERGANTIÑOS – A CORUÑA)
EXPLOSION (MUIMENTA – CARBALLEDA DE AVIA – OURENSE)
FINISTERRE (RESTAURANTE A LAGOA – VIMIANZO – A CORUÑA)
INNOVACION (A REGUEIRA – A PASTORIZA – LUGO)
LA NOCHE (CUIÑA – CERDEDO – PONTEVEDRA)
LOS SATELITES (S.F. ROSA LAR – RIBADEO – LUGO)
LOS TROVADORES (SAN XULIAN DE SALES – VEDRA – A CORUÑA)
LUME (SANTA CECILIA – FOZ – LUGO)
MARBELLA (BRANDILANES – FONFRIA – ZAMORA)
OLYMPUS – PANAMA BAND – PILI PAMPIN (CARREIRAS – PONTECESURES – PONTEVEDRA)
PARIS DE NOIA (S.F. JOSFER – MESON DO VENTO – ORDES – A CORUÑA)
PONTEVEDRA (S.F. EL OTRO MUNDO DEL TEA – PONTEAREAS – PONTEVEDRA)
PUNTO CLAVE (RUTA 4X4 – BECERREA – LUGO)
SINTONIA (RESTAURANTE SAFARI FRAMIL – XERMADE – LUGO)
SUAVECITO (BRICIA – LLANES – ASTURIAS)
TEKILA (DISCOTECA LA VILLAR – FELECHOSA – ALLER – ASTURIAS)
XACOBEO (ROMAI – PORTAS – PONTEVEDRA)
ZAFIRO (SANTE – TRABADA – LUGO)
14
19
ABANICO – CHARLESTON BIG BAND (CESPON – BOIRO – A CORUÑA)
ACIREMA (SAN CRISTOBO – RIBADAVIA – OURENSE)
AMERICA (ESTAS – TOMIÑO – PONTEVEDRA)
ARAMIO (VILLORUELA – SALAMANCA)
ARAMIO (VILLORUELA – SALAMANCA)
ene 19 Todo el día
ATENAS – CINEMA (SANCOBADE – VILALBA – LUGO)
BEATRIZ (ROBLEDO – LLANERA – ASTURIAS)
CAPITOL – TELEVISION (TRASMAÑO – REDONDELA – PONTEVEDRA)
CHASTTON SHOW (RESTAURANTE A LAGOA – VIMIANZO – A CORUÑA)
CICLON (RESTAURANTE EL PANTANO – ORTO – ABEGONDO – A CORUÑA)
CLAXXON (A ARNOIA – OURENSE)
CLAXXON (A ARNOIA – OURENSE)
ene 19 Todo el día
COMPOSTELA (NOALLO DE ABAIXO – CASTRELO DE MIÑO – OURENSE)
ECLIPSE (ARGANZA – LEON)
ECLIPSE (ARGANZA – LEON)
ene 19 Todo el día
ESTRELLAS (CURTIS – VILASANTAR – A CORUÑA)
FANIA BLANCO SHOW (DISCOTECA PAZOS – A LARACHA – A CORUÑA)
FINISTERRE – FUNÇAO PUBLIKA (OS VILARES – GUITIRIZ – LUGO)
FOLIADA (PEPIN – CASTRELO DO VAL – OURENSE)
GRAN CASINO (MARGARIDE DO LOR – QUIROGA – LUGO)
GRAN PARADA (MOREIRA – SOUTOMAIOR – PONTEVEDRA)
GRAN PARADA (MOREIRA – SOUTOMAIOR – PONTEVEDRA)
ISRAEL (SAN VICENTE DE PEDREIRA – LUGO)
JUDITH CUNDINS – OLYMPUS (CORES – PONTECESO – A CORUÑA)
KARMA (RESTAURANTE CASA BARDANCA – ORTO – ABEGONDO – A CORUÑA)
KIEN LO DIRIA (CAFETERIA AMIZAR – A CORUÑA) Sólo Matinal
KIEN LO DIRIA (RESTAURANTE A ESCOLA – OLEIROS – A CORUÑA)
KRONOS (VECINOS – SALAMANCA)
KRONOS (VECINOS – SALAMANCA)
ene 19 Todo el día
LA FAVORITA (VIMIANZO – A CORUÑA)
LA NOCHE (CODESEDA – A ESTRADA – PONTEVEDRA)
LA OCABAND – XACOBEO (SEQUEIROS – PAZOS DE BORBEN – PONTEVEDRA)
LA OLA ADN (MIRON – PONTE CALDELAS – PONTEVEDRA)
LIMON (S.F. LA LUNA – CERPONZONS – PONTEVEDRA)
LOS SATELITES – TREBOL (A MODIA – CAMBADOS – PONTEVEDRA)
LOS TROVADORES (A MEDUA – CARBALLEDA DE VALDEORRAS – OURENSE)
LUME (S.F. JOSFER – MESON DO VENTO – ORDES – A CORUÑA)
MARBELLA (MANGANESES DE LA POLVOROSA – ZAMORA)
MIRAMAR (S.F. ROSA LAR – RIBADEO – LUGO)
NEVADA BAND (SOAN DE LOR – QUIROGA – LUGO)
PANAMA BAND (S.F. LA COLMENA – NARON – A CORUÑA)
PARIS DE NOIA (PORTO – VILAR DE BARRIO – OURENSE)
PONTEVEDRA – RITMO JOVEN (ADINA – SANXENXO – PONTEVEDRA)
PRINCIPAL (S.F. LA FLOR – MONTOUTO – ABEGONDO – A CORUÑA)
SAUDADE (S.F. EL OTRO MUNDO DEL TEA – PONTEAREAS – PONTEVEDRA)
SOLARA (MAÑUFE – GONDOMAR – PONTEVEDRA)
SUAVECITO (BUSTELO – XUNQUEIRA DE AMBIA – OURENSE)
TEKILA (RESTAURANTE AMANDI – VILLAVICIOSA – ASTURIAS)
VULKANO SHOW (ANDOSILLA – NAVARRA)
20
ARENA (ADINA – SANXENXO – PONTEVEDRA)
CAPITOL (DISCOTECA VELVET – MONÇAO – PORTUGAL)
CHARADA (CENTRO CULTURAL – MALPICA DE BERGANTIÑOS – A CORUÑA)
CHARLESTON BIG BAND – TELEVISION (S.F. ZEUS – CAMPOLONGO – PONTEDEUME – A CORUÑA)
CINEMA (DISCOTECA MORANGO – LUGO)
COMPOSTELA (PEPIN – CASTRELO DO VAL – OURENSE)
KIEN LO DIRIA (CENTRO CULTURAL – CARANZA – FERROL – A CORUÑA)
LA OCABAND (S.F. CHAMAN – GOIAN – TOMIÑO – PONTEVEDRA)
LOS SATELITES (TRASMAÑO – REDONDELA – PONTEVEDRA)
LUME – RITMO JOVEN (S.F. PAULINO – SEOANE – O CARBALLIÑO – OURENSE)
NOCHE DE ESTRELLAS (S.F. SALSA COSTAS – VIGO – PONTEVEDRA)
NOSTALGIAS (MARGARIDE DO LOR – QUIROGA – LUGO)
OLYMPUS (S.F. LA LUNA – CERPONZONS – PONTEVEDRA)
SUAVECITO (GRAICES – A PEROXA – OURENSE)
TREBOL (S.F. LA REINA – SANGUIÑEDA – MOS – PONTEVEDRA)
VERSION ORIGINAL (OS VILARES – GUITIRIZ – LUGO)
ZAFIRO (FERREIRA – O VALADOURO – LUGO)
21
22
24
26
ABANICO (S.F. JOSFER – MESON DO VENTO – ORDES – A CORUÑA)
ACIREMA (MALPICA DE BERGANTIÑOS – A CORUÑA)
ARAMIO (COLLADO MEDIANO – MADRID)
BEATRIZ (LLAGARON – MIERES – ASTURIAS)
CAPITOL (S.F. EL OTRO MUNDO DEL TEA – PONTEAREAS – PONTEVEDRA)
CHARADA (RESTAURANTE O REI MARTIÑO – ORRO – NOIA – A CORUÑA)
CHARLESTON BIG BAND – CINEMA (MEHA – MUGARDOS – A CORUÑA)
COMPOSTELA – NEW YORK (RABADE – LUGO)
ESTRELLAS – TREBOL (BOIZAN – VILALBA – LUGO)
FANIA BLANCO SHOW (LAGOA – ALFOZ – LUGO)
FINISTERRE – PONTEVEDRA (PONTOIBO – AS PONTES DE GARCIA RODRIGUEZ – A CORUÑA)
GARIBALDI (TRABADELO – LEON)
GARIBALDI (TRABADELO – LEON)
ene 26 Todo el día
GRAN CASINO (DISCOTECA PAZOS – A LARACHA – A CORUÑA)
GRAN PARADA (TURIENZO CASTAÑERO – CASTROPODAME – LEON)
KIEN LO DIRIA (S.F. CHAMAN – GOIAN – TOMIÑO – PONTEVEDRA)
KRONOS (CANILLAS DE ABAJO – SALAMANCA)
LA FAVORITA (AMBROA – IRIXOA – A CORUÑA)
LA NOCHE (OITAVEN – FORNELOS DE MONTES – PONTEVEDRA)
LA OCABAND (S.F. LA LUNA – CERPONZONS – PONTEVEDRA)
LOS SATELITES (SAN TIRSO DE MABEGONDO – ABEGONDO – A CORUÑA)
MARBELLA (RESTAURANTE EL PANTANO – ORTO – ABEGONDO – A CORUÑA)
NEBRASKA (VALBUXAN – O BOLO – OURENSE)
NEVADA BAND (SANCEDO – LEON)
NEVADA BAND (SANCEDO – LEON)
ene 26 Todo el día
NOCHE DE ESTRELLAS (RESTAURANTE ONDAS DE CANIDO – CANIDO – VIGO – PONTEVEDRA)
OLYMPUS (SAMPAIO – MASIDE – OURENSE)
PANAMA BAND (S.F. ROSA LAR – RIBADEO – LUGO)
PARIS DE NOIA (DISCOTECA DONA DANA – TOURO – A CORUÑA)
PRINCIPAL (RESTAURANTE A LAGOA – VIMIANZO – A CORUÑA)
RITMO JOVEN (DUIO – FISTERRA – A CORUÑA)
SINTONIA (CENTRO CULTURAL – ZAS – A CORUÑA)
SOLARA (BEXO – DODRO – A CORUÑA)
SUAVECITO (S.F. LA FLOR – MONTOUTO – ABEGONDO – A CORUÑA)
TEKILA (PIÑEIRO – A POBRA DE TRIVES – OURENSE)
XACOBEO (PORTO DO SON – A CORUÑA)
ZAFIRO (BARREIROS – LUGO)
ZAFIRO (BARREIROS – LUGO)
ene 26 Todo el día
27
BEATRIZ (DISCOTECA ESTILO – OVIEDO – ASTURIAS)
CHARADA (CENTRO CULTURAL – ESCARABOTE – BOIRO – A CORUÑA)
CHARADA (DUIO – FISTERRA – A CORUÑA) Sólo Matinal
ESTRELLAS (BOIZAN – VILALBA – LUGO) Sólo Matinal
FINISTERRE (S.F. LA LUNA – CERPONZONS – PONTEVEDRA)
GARIBALDI (TURIENZO CASTAÑERO – CASTROPODAME – LEON)
GRAN PARADA (S.F. PAULINO – SEOANE – O CARBALLIÑO – OURENSE)
KIEN LO DIRIA (S.F. CHAMAN – GOIAN – TOMIÑO – PONTEVEDRA)
LOS SATELITES (S.F. LA REINA – SANGUIÑEDA – MOS – PONTEVEDRA)
MARBELLA (DISCOTECA MORANGO – LUGO)
MIRAMAR (DISCOTECA VELVET – MONÇAO – PORTUGAL)
NOCHE DE ESTRELLAS (CENTRO CULTURAL – DOMAIO – MOAÑA – PONTEVEDRA)
PANAMA BAND (S.F. ZEUS – CAMPOLONGO – PONTEDEUME – A CORUÑA)
PRINCIPAL (PONTOIBO – AS PONTES DE GARCIA RODRIGUEZ- A CORUÑA)
SINTONIA (RESTAURANTE PASTORIZA – VIMIANZO – A CORUÑA)
XACOBEO (RABADE – LUGO)
XACOBEO (RABADE – LUGO)
ene 27 Todo el día
28
29
30