Inicio Calendario

Calendario

ene 19, 2019

19 Sab
Todo el día
ABANICO – CHARLESTON BIG BAND (CESPON – BOIRO – A CORUÑA)
ACIREMA (SAN CRISTOBO – RIBADAVIA – OURENSE)
AMERICA (ESTAS – TOMIÑO – PONTEVEDRA)
ARAMIO (VILLORUELA – SALAMANCA)
ARAMIO (VILLORUELA – SALAMANCA)
ene 19 Todo el día
ATENAS – CINEMA (SANCOBADE – VILALBA – LUGO)
BEATRIZ (ROBLEDO – LLANERA – ASTURIAS)
CAPITOL – TELEVISION (TRASMAÑO – REDONDELA – PONTEVEDRA)
CHASTTON SHOW (RESTAURANTE A LAGOA – VIMIANZO – A CORUÑA)
CICLON (RESTAURANTE EL PANTANO – ORTO – ABEGONDO – A CORUÑA)
CLAXXON (A ARNOIA – OURENSE)
CLAXXON (A ARNOIA – OURENSE)
ene 19 Todo el día
COMPOSTELA (NOALLO DE ABAIXO – CASTRELO DE MIÑO – OURENSE)
ECLIPSE (ARGANZA – LEON)
ECLIPSE (ARGANZA – LEON)
ene 19 Todo el día
ESTRELLAS (CURTIS – VILASANTAR – A CORUÑA)
FANIA BLANCO SHOW (DISCOTECA PAZOS – A LARACHA – A CORUÑA)
FINISTERRE – FUNÇAO PUBLIKA (OS VILARES – GUITIRIZ – LUGO)
FOLIADA (PEPIN – CASTRELO DO VAL – OURENSE)
GRAN CASINO (MARGARIDE DO LOR – QUIROGA – LUGO)
GRAN PARADA (MOREIRA – SOUTOMAIOR – PONTEVEDRA)
GRAN PARADA (MOREIRA – SOUTOMAIOR – PONTEVEDRA)
ISRAEL (SAN VICENTE DE PEDREIRA – LUGO)
JUDITH CUNDINS – OLYMPUS (CORES – PONTECESO – A CORUÑA)
KARMA (RESTAURANTE CASA BARDANCA – ORTO – ABEGONDO – A CORUÑA)
KIEN LO DIRIA (CAFETERIA AMIZAR – A CORUÑA) Sólo Matinal
KIEN LO DIRIA (RESTAURANTE A ESCOLA – OLEIROS – A CORUÑA)
KRONOS (VECINOS – SALAMANCA)
KRONOS (VECINOS – SALAMANCA)
ene 19 Todo el día
LA FAVORITA (VIMIANZO – A CORUÑA)
LA NOCHE (CODESEDA – A ESTRADA – PONTEVEDRA)
LA OCABAND – XACOBEO (SEQUEIROS – PAZOS DE BORBEN – PONTEVEDRA)
LA OLA ADN (MIRON – PONTE CALDELAS – PONTEVEDRA)
LIMON (S.F. LA LUNA – CERPONZONS – PONTEVEDRA)
LOS SATELITES – TREBOL (A MODIA – CAMBADOS – PONTEVEDRA)
LOS TROVADORES (A MEDUA – CARBALLEDA DE VALDEORRAS – OURENSE)
LUME (S.F. JOSFER – MESON DO VENTO – ORDES – A CORUÑA)
MARBELLA (MANGANESES DE LA POLVOROSA – ZAMORA)
MIRAMAR (S.F. ROSA LAR – RIBADEO – LUGO)
NEVADA BAND (SOAN DE LOR – QUIROGA – LUGO)
PANAMA BAND (S.F. LA COLMENA – NARON – A CORUÑA)
PARIS DE NOIA (PORTO – VILAR DE BARRIO – OURENSE)
PONTEVEDRA – RITMO JOVEN (ADINA – SANXENXO – PONTEVEDRA)
PRINCIPAL (S.F. LA FLOR – MONTOUTO – ABEGONDO – A CORUÑA)
SAUDADE (S.F. EL OTRO MUNDO DEL TEA – PONTEAREAS – PONTEVEDRA)
SOLARA (MAÑUFE – GONDOMAR – PONTEVEDRA)
SUAVECITO (BUSTELO – XUNQUEIRA DE AMBIA – OURENSE)
TEKILA (RESTAURANTE AMANDI – VILLAVICIOSA – ASTURIAS)
VULKANO SHOW (ANDOSILLA – NAVARRA)
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Ahora 11:23 am