Inicio Calendario

Calendario

abr 20, 2019

20 Sab
Todo el día
ACORDES (MAGALOFES-FENE-A CORUÑA)
AMERICA (BUXAN-A GUARDA-PONTEVEDRA)
ARAMIO (TRASUFRE-MUXIA-A CORUÑA)
ARAMIO (TRASUFRE-MUXIA-A CORUÑA)
abr 20 Todo el día
BOMBA-NOCHE DE ESTRELLAS (SOANDRES-A LARACHA-A CORUÑA)
CANELA (S.F. CHAMAN-TOMIÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
CHARLESTON (RIOAVESO-VILALBA-LUGO)
CINEMA-PANAMA (VILARES-GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
COMBO DOMINICANO (S.F. DONA DANA-TOURO-A CORUÑA)
COMPOSTELA-NEW YORK (FISTERRA-A CORUÑA)
D´NIKA (ROBRA-OUTEIRO DE REI-LUGO) (sólo vermouth)
ESPAÑOLES (S.F. LA COLMENA-NARON-A CORUÑA)
ESSENCIA (VILLAOURIZ-A PONTENOVA-LUGO)
FUSSION (ESPOSENDE-CENLLE-OURENSE)
GARIBALDI (CAMARIÑAS-A CORUÑA)
GARIBALDI (CAMARIÑAS-A CORUÑA)
abr 20 Todo el día
GRAN PARADA-PUNTO CLAVE (PEREIRAMA-CASTROVERDE-LUGO)
HURACAN-SATELITES (AUGAS SANTAS-PALAS DE REI-LUGO)
ISRAEL (VALONGA-POL-LUGO)
ISRAEL (VALONGA-POL-LUGO)
abr 20 Todo el día
LA FAVORITA (CARELLE-SOBRADO DOS MONXES-A CORUÑA)
LA OLA (PEDRFURADA-CAAMAÑO-PORTO DO SON-A CORUÑA)
LUME (S.F. JOSFER-MESON DO VENTO-ORDES-A CORUÑA)
MARBELLA (TAMOGA-COSPEITO-LUGO)
MARBELLA (TAMOGA-COSPEITO-LUGO)
abr 20 Todo el día
MIRAMAR-TREBOL (PEREIRAS-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
NEW YORK (FINISTERRE-A CORUÑA)
NEW YORK (FINISTERRE-A CORUÑA)
abr 20 Todo el día
NUEVA FUERZA (DISCOTECA TEYMA-PONTECESO-A CORUÑA)
OLYMPUS-KUBO (MEAVIA-FORCAREI-PONTEVEDRA)
PALLADIUM (CARTELLE-SOBRADO DOS MONXES-A CORUÑA)
PANORAMA (CRECENTE-PONTEVEDRA)
PANORAMA (CRECENTE-PONTEVEDRA)
abr 20 Todo el día
PARIS DE NOIA (GOA-COSPEITO-LUGO)
PARIS DE NOIA (GOA-COSPEITO-LUGO)
abr 20 Todo el día
PRINCIPAL (GOÁ-COSPEITO-LUGO)
PRINCIPAL (GOÁ-COSPEITO-LUGO)
abr 20 Todo el día
RITMO JOVEN (S.F. ROSALAR-RIBADEO-LUGO)
SAMBA (REBORDECHA-XINZO DE LIMIA-ORENSE)
SAUDADE-SOLARA (TRABADELA-TRABADA-LUGO)
SUPERSTAR (LAMPAZA-REIRIZ DE VEIGA-OURENSE)
TANGO (ROBRA-OUTEIRO DE REI-LUGO)
TANGO (ROBRA-OUTEIRO DE REI-LUGO)
abr 20 Todo el día
TANGO-LA MISION (ROBRA-OUTEIRO DE REI-LUGO)
TRIBAL (MONFERO-A CORUÑA)
TRIBAL (MONFERO-A CORUÑA)
abr 20 Todo el día
UNION Y FUERZA-PASSARELA-FORMULA (PADRON-A CORUÑA)
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm