Inicio Calendario

Calendario

jun 22, 2019

22 Sab
Todo el día
ACORDES (PRELO-BOAL-ASTURIAS)
ACORDES (PRELO-BOAL-ASTURIAS)
jun 22 Todo el día
ALKAR (CURRAS-TOMIÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
ALKAR (CURRAS-TOMIÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 22 Todo el día
ALMA LATINA (FIGUERIDO-CERVO-LUGO)
ALMIRANTES (Cabrales.Cabrales. Asturias.)
AMERICA (VILLAGARCIA-PONTEVEDRA)
AMERICA (VILLAGARCIA-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 22 Todo el día
ARAMIO-CHANNEL (PAIOSACO-LARACHA-CORUÑA)
ARIZONA (COVAS-VIVEIRO-LUGO)
ARIZONA (COVAS-VIVEIRO-LUGO)
jun 22 Todo el día
BAMBA (SOTO LA MARINA-CANTABRIA)
BAMBA (SOTO LA MARINA-CANTABRIA)
jun 22 Todo el día
BOMBA (GURES-CEE-A CORUÑA)
BOMBA (GURES-CEE-A CORUÑA)
jun 22 Todo el día
BRUJAS-EMPERADORES (RIBERAS DE LEA-CASTRO DE REI-LUGO)
CAFE OLE (VILOUXE-NOGUEIRA DE RAMUIN-ORENSE)
CAPITOL (CRESPOS-PADRENSA-ORENSE)
CAPITOL (CRESPOS-PADRENSA-ORENSE)
jun 22 Todo el día
CARPE DIEM-VENUS BAND (PALMOU-LALIN-PONTEVEDRA)
CENIZA-CICLOMANIA (PANTIÑOBRE-ARZUA-A CORUÑA)
CHARLESTON (SAN JUAN D ELA ARENA-ASTURIAS)
CINEMA (VISTA ALEGRE-SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA-A CORUÑA)
COMBO DOMINICANO-NAZARET (ALBIXOI – MESIA – CORUÑA)
COMPOSTELA (ARZUA-A CORUÑA)
COMPOSTELA (ARZUA-A CORUÑA)
jun 22 Todo el día
COSTA DORADA (SAN MARTILLO-MANZANEDA-ORENSE)
COSTA OESTE-METROPOLIS (SERRES-MUROS-A CORUÑA)
DALLAS SHOW (SAN MARTIN DE VEDRO-PORTOMARIN-LUGO)
DELUXE (SAN XOAN DE MORAS-ARTEIXO-A CORUÑA)
DIMENSION (VITIGUIDINO-SALAMANCA)
DIMENSION (VITIGUIDINO-SALAMANCA)
jun 22 Todo el día
DISTRITO 7-TRIO ARTE (CAMBA-RODEIRO-PONTEVEDRA)
DUO ESCOBAR (SANTALLA-RIOTORTO-LUGO)
D´PASO (LAZA-ORENSE)
D´PASO (LAZA-ORENSE)
jun 22 Todo el día
ENIGMA (ABUME-O SAVIÑAO-LUGO)
ENIGMA (ABUME-O SAVIÑAO-LUGO)
jun 22 Todo el día
ESPAÑOLES (FRIOLFE-O PARAMO-LUGO)
ESTACION (SANTA LEOCADIA-OUTEIRO DE REI-LUGO)
ESTRELLAMAR-GRAN PARADA (VILLARENTE-ABADIN-LUGO)
EUREKA (ANOS-CABANA DE BERGANTIÑOS-A CORUÑA)
FAMA (CASTRO DE REI-LUGO)
FAMA (CASTRO DE REI-LUGO)
jun 22 Todo el día
FANIA (CORNELLÁ DE LLOBREGAT-BARCELONA)
FINIESTERRE (FABERO-LEON)
FINIESTERRE (FABERO-LEON)
jun 22 Todo el día
FOLIADA (SILVARREI-OUTEIRO DE REI-LUGO)
FORMULA (ROZAS DE PUERTO REL-MADRID)
FURIA JOVEN (PERBES-MIÑO-A CORUÑA)
GRAN CASINO (Pobra de Brollon. Lugo)
HURACAN-PONTEVEDRA (BAMIO-VILLAGARCIA-PONTEVEDRA)
IBIZA (CANGAS DEL NARCEA-ASTURIAS)
ISRAEL-NOCHE DE ESTRELLAS (REDONDELA-PONTEVEDRA)
KALIMA-ATREVETE (CASTROMAIOR-ABADIN-LUGO)
KIEN LO DIRIA (CASTRILLO DE CABRERA-LEON)
KUBO (AREA RECREATIVA PUENTE CASTRO-LEON)
LA OLA (ESPASANTE-ORTIGUEIRA-A CORUÑA)
MARBELLA (ANCEIS-CAMBRE-A CORUÑA)
MIRAMAR (ALDEALENGUA-SALAMANCA)
MIRAMAR (ALDEALENGUA-SALAMANCA)
jun 22 Todo el día
MONUNMENTAL (CUBELO-PALAS DE REI-LUGO)
NEBRASKA (PAREDES-VILABOA-PONTEVEDRA)
NEVADA (GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
NEVADA (GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
jun 22 Todo el día
NEW YORK (VALDOVIÑO-A CORUÑA)
NEW YORK (VALDOVIÑO-A CORUÑA)
jun 22 Todo el día
NIEVLA (POBRA DO BROLLON-LUGO)
NIEVLA (POBRA DO BROLLON-LUGO)
jun 22 Todo el día
NOVA IMPERIAL (LUBRE-BERGONDO-A CORUÑA)
NUEVA FUERZA (SANTA COMBA-A CORUÑA)
OLYMPUS (A ESTRADA-PONTEVEDRA)
OLYMPUS (A ESTRADA-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 22 Todo el día
PALLADIUM (CASAIO-CARBALLEDA DE VALDEORRAS-ORENSE)
PANAMA-D´NIKA (AS CASÁS-CERDIDO-A CORUÑA)
PARIS DE NOIA-PANORAMA (ARCA-O PINO-A CORUÑA)
PASSARELA (VIESCAS-VALDES-ASTURIAS)
PRINCIPAL (NEMBRA-ALLER-ASTURIAS)
PRINCIPAL (NEMBRA-ALLER-ASTURIAS)
jun 22 Todo el día
PUNTO CLAVE-LA GIRA (PONTE DE NEIRA-O CORGO-LUGO)
RITMO JOVEN (SARDIÑEIRO-FISTERRA-A CORUÑA)
RITMO-D´TROULA (PARDERRUBIAS-PONTEVEDRA)
SALSARENA-D´MODA (SARRIA-LUGO)
SALSARENA-D´MODA (SARRIA-LUGO)
jun 22 Todo el día
SAMBA (LAVACOLLA-SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA-A CORUÑA)
SANTIAGO-COSMOS (XEVE-PONTEVEDRA)
SANTIAGO-COSMOS (XEVE-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 22 Todo el día
SATELITES (CARBALLO-A CORUÑA)
SATELITES (CARBALLO-A CORUÑA)
jun 22 Todo el día
SAUDADE (SISTALLO-COSPEITO-LUGO)
SAUDADE (SISTALLO-COSPEITO-LUGO)
jun 22 Todo el día
SOLARA (RIEGO DE LA VEGA-LEON)
SOLARA (RIEGO DE LA VEGA-LEON)
jun 22 Todo el día
STEREO (SANTIANES DE OLLONIEGO-ASTURIAS)
SUAVECITO (VILLAR DE MAZARIFE-CHOZAS DE ABAJO-LEON)
TANGO (BARBADAS-ORENSE)
TANGO (BARBADAS-ORENSE)
jun 22 Todo el día
TANIA VEIRAS (LA UNION-SARRIA-LUGO)
TATTOO (SAN XOAN DE RIO-ORENSE)
TATTOO (SAN XOAN DE RIO-ORENSE)
jun 22 Todo el día
TELEVISION (PAREDES-VILABOA-PONTEVEDRA)
TOKIO (ANOS-CABANA DE BERGANTIÑOS-A CORUÑA)
TOKIO (GROLOS-GUNTON-LUGO)
TOKIO (GROLOS-GUNTON-LUGO)
jun 22 Todo el día
TREBOL-TROVADORES (SAN ADRIAN DE COBRES–MOAÑA-PONTEVEDRA)
TRIBAL (SAN XOAN DE ARBOL-VILLALBA-LUGO)
TRIO BOREAL (SAN ADRIAN DE VEIGA-ORTIGUEIRA-A CORUÑA)
TRIO GALICIA (GOLAN-MELIDE-A CORUÑA)
TRIO MANHATTAN (O VICESO-BRION-A CORUÑA)
TRIO ORQUIDEA-DUO LA HORA BRUJA (COUTO DE OINES-ARZUA-A CORUÑA)
TRIUNFO (LAVACOLLA-SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA-A CORUÑA)
UNION Y FUERZA (ANCEIS-CAMBRE-A CORUÑA)
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm