Inicio Calendario

Calendario

jun 23, 2019

23 Dom
Todo el día
TRIUNFO (A PIRINGALLA-LUGO)
TRIUNFO (A PIRINGALLA-LUGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
ABANICO (SEOANE-CARBALLIÑO-ORENSE)
ACHE (VILANOVA DE AROUSA-PONTEVEDRA)
ACORDES (GROLOS-GUNTIN-LUGO)
ACORDES (GROLOS-GUNTIN-LUGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
ALIANZA (SAN ADRIAN DE COBRES–MOAÑA-PONTEVEDRA)
AMERICA (PAREDES-VILABOA-PONTEVEDRA)
ARAMIO (BEADE-VIGO)
ARAMIO (BEADE-VIGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
ARIZONA (PELAMIOS-SANTIAGO DE COPOSTELA-A CORUÑA)
ATREVETE (SERRES-MUROS-A CORUÑA)
ATREVETE (SERRES-MUROS-A CORUÑA)
jun 23 Todo el día
BAMBA (PONTEJOS-MARINA DE CUYEDO-CANTABRIA)
BRUJAS (GUNTIMIL-XINZO DE LIMIA-ORENSE)
CHARLESTON (FONTE ARCADA-OS BLANCOS-ORENSE)
CHASTON (S.F. PAULINO-O CARBALLIÑO-ORENSE)
CINEMA-DUO BLANCO Y NEGRO (OBE-RIBADEO-LUGO)
COMBO DOMINICANO (AVENIDA DA MARINA-A CORUÑA-A CORUÑA)
COMPOSTELA (GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
COMPOSTELA (GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
DILEMA (ABELLA-FRADES-A CORUÑA)
DILEMA (ABELLA-FRADES-A CORUÑA)
jun 23 Todo el día
DIMENSION (CAMPO DA TORRE-CALDAS DE REIS-PONTEVEDRA)
DUO CHIC (O SANTO-NANTES-SANXENXO-PONTEVEDRA)
DUO EPO´K (MONDOÑEDO-LUGO)
DUO EPO´K (MONDOÑEDO-LUGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
DUO LA HORA BRUJA (ADURFE-RIOTORTO-LUGO) (Sólo vermouth)
DUO NUEVA ERA (PANTIÑOBRE-ARZUA-A CORUÑA)
DUO SINTONIA (PERBES-MIÑO-A CORUÑA)
D´NIKA (AS CASÁS-CERDIDO-A CORUÑA) (sólo vermouth)
EMPERADORES (RIBERAS DE LEA-CASTRO DE REI-LUGO) (sólo vermouth)
ESCAPARATE (SAN MARTIN DE VEDRO-PORTOMARIN-LUGO)
EUREKA (BARRIO D ELOS ROSALES-A CORUÑA)
EUREKA (CELAS DE PEIRO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA) (sólo vermouth)
FAMA (SISTALLO-COSPEITO-LUGO)
FAMA (SISTALLO-COSPEITO-LUGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
FANIA (CORNELLÁ DE LLOBREGAT-BARCELONA)
FAVORITA-FENIX (VILARONTE-FOZ-LUGO)
FENIX (VILLARENTE-ABADIN-LUGO)
FENIX (VILLARENTE-ABADIN-LUGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
FOLIADA (CAMBA-RODEIRO-PONTEVEDRA)
FORMULA (AGUILAR DE CAMPOO-PALENCIA)
GRAN CASINO (Caldas de Reis . Pontevedra)
GRAN PARADA (O SISTO-DOZON-ORENSE)
HURACAN (O GROVE-PONTEVEDRA)
HURACAN (O GROVE-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 23 Todo el día
IBIZA (VILLAVICIOSA-ASTURIAS)
IBIZA (VILLAVICIOSA-ASTURIAS)
jun 23 Todo el día
ISRAEL (TORENO-LEON)
ISRAEL (TORENO-LEON)
jun 23 Todo el día
KALIMA (MORAS-ARTEIXO-A CORUÑA)
KALIMA (MORAS-ARTEIXO-A CORUÑA)
jun 23 Todo el día
KARIBE (SAN XOAN DE FILGUERA-FERROL-A CORUÑA)
KIEN LO DIRIA (GULDRIZ-FRIOL-LUGO)
KUBO (BARBADAS-OURENSE)
KUBO (BARBADAS-OURENSE)
jun 23 Todo el día
LA DIMENSION (CAMPO DA TORRE-CALDAS DE REIS-PONTEVEDRA)
LA NOCHE (FABERO-LEON)
LA NOCHE (FABERO-LEON)
jun 23 Todo el día
LA OLA (VALTRAVIESO-VALDES-ASTURIAS)
LUME (ABUME-O SAVIÑAO-LUGO)
LUME (ABUME-O SAVIÑAO-LUGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
MAGOS (CUBELO-PALAS DE REI-LUGO)
MAGOS (CUBELO-PALAS DE REI-LUGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
MARBELLA (VELILLA DEL RIO-CARRION-PALENCIA)
MIRAMAR (PELABRAVO-SALAMANCA)
MIRAMAR (PELABRAVO-SALAMANCA)
jun 23 Todo el día
NEVADA (VALTUILLE-LEON)
NEVADA (VALTUILLE-LEON)
jun 23 Todo el día
NEW YORK (REDONDELA-PONTEVEDRA)
NEW YORK (REDONDELA-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 23 Todo el día
NIEVLA (LAZA-ORENSE)
NIEVLA (LAZA-ORENSE)
jun 23 Todo el día
NOCHE DE ESTRELLAS (LAVACOLLA-SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA-A CORUÑA)
NUEVA FUERZA (CABALEIROS-TORDOIA-A CORUÑA)
OCABAND (BECERREA-LUGO)
OCABAND (BECERREA-LUGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
OLYMPUS (SAN JUAN DE LA ARENA-ASTURIAS)
PALLADIUM (PADERNE DE ALLARIZ-ORENSE)
PANAMA (SAN XOAN DE RIO-ORENSE)
PANAMA (SAN XOAN DE RIO-ORENSE)
jun 23 Todo el día
PANORAMA (MIERES-ASTURIAS)
PANORAMA (MIERES-ASTURIAS)
jun 23 Todo el día
PARIS DE NOIA (SARRIA-LUGO)
PARIS DE NOIA (SARRIA-LUGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
PLATINUM (CASTROMAIOR-ABADIN-LUGO)
PONTEVEDRA-CLAXXON (CABEIRO-REDONDELA-PONTEVEDRA)
PRINCIPAL (VILARONTE-FOZ-LUGO)
PRINCIPAL (VILARONTE-FOZ-LUGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
PUNTO CLAVE (POBRA DE SAN XIAO-LANCARA-LUGO)
RITMO JOVEN (PANXON-NIGRAN-PONTEVEDRA)
SAMBA (PAIOSACO-A LARACHA-A CORUÑA)
SANTIAGO (LEON)
SANTIAGO (LEON)
jun 23 Todo el día
SATELITES (ESPASANTE-ORTIGUEIRA-A CORUÑA)
SAUDADE-TANGO (COVAS-VIVEIRO-LUGO)
SENSACIONES (CASTRO-POBOA DE TRIVES-ORENSE)
SOLARA (SANTA LEOCADIA-CASTRO DE REI-LUGO)
STEREO (FRIOLFE-O PARAMO-LUGO)
STEREO (FRIOLFE-O PARAMO-LUGO)
jun 23 Todo el día
SUAVECITO (LA ROBLA-LEON)
SUAVECITO (LA ROBLA-LEON)
jun 23 Todo el día
SUPERFAMA (RUS-CARBALLO-A CORUÑA)
TANIA VEIRAS (ANCEIS-CAMBRE-A CORUÑA)
TAPYOKA (SAN MARTILLO-MANZANEDA-ORENSE)
TATTOO (ORENSE)
TATTOO (ORENSE)
jun 23 Todo el día
TELEVISION-ALKAR (BARRIO AS PISTAS-VILLAGARCIA-PONTEVEDRA)
TREBOL (PONTEAREAS-PONTEVEDRA)
TREBOL (PONTEAREAS-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 23 Todo el día
TRIO ALBORADA (BRENS-A CORUÑA)
TRIO ALBORADA (BRENS-A CORUÑA)
jun 23 Todo el día
TRIO ALBORADA (O VICESO-BRION-A CORUÑA)
TRIO ANGEL AMERICA-AZABACHE (AIOS-SANXENXO-PONTEVEDRA)
TRIO BOREAL (SAN ADRIAN DE VEIGA-ORTIGUEIRA-A CORUÑA) (sólo vermouth)
TRIO ELITE (SANTA COMBA-A CORUÑA)
TRIO MANHATTAN (ARCA-O PINO-A CORUÑA)
TRIO MAR DE AROUSA (GOLAN-MELIDE-A CORUÑA) (sólo vermouth)
TRIO ORQUIDEA (OS ANXELES-BRION-A CORUÑA)
TROVADORES (CARRACEDELO-LEON)
TROVADORES (CARRACEDELO-LEON)
jun 23 Todo el día
UNION Y FUERZA (VILARELLO-VALGA-PONTEVEDRA)
VAN BAND (ESMELLE-FERROL-A CORUÑA)
XACOBEO-D´MODA (POIO-PONTEVEDRA)
XACOBEO-D´MODA (POIO-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 23 Todo el día
XOLDRA (CRESPOS-PADRENSA-ORENSE)
XOLDRA (CRESPOS-PADRENSA-ORENSE)
jun 23 Todo el día
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm