Inicio Calendario

Calendario

jul 24, 2019

24 Mie
Todo el día
3.COM – MIRAMAR (PETAN-A CAÑIZA-PONTEVEDRA)
ACORDES (SANTA CRISTINA-PARADELA-LUGO)
ALABAMA SHOW – CHARLESTON BIG BAND (NOALLA-SANXENXO-PONTEVEDRA)
ALKAR – PANAMA BAND (LAGO-VALDOVIÑO-A CORUÑA)
AMERICA – CAPITOL (RIBADELOURO-TUI-PONTEVEDRA)
AMERICA SL (ERMIDA-CASTRELO DE MIÑO-OURENSE)
ANDURIÑA (VIDE-BAÑOS DE MOLGAS-OURENSE)
ANGEL AMERICA – GRAFFITI (CABEIRAS-ARBO-PONTEVEDRA)
ARAMIO – VENEZIA (CANDEAN-VIGO-PONTEVEDRA)
ARIZONA – LOS ESPAÑOLES (SILVA-POL-LUGO)
ASSIA – LA FORMULA (SAN CRISTOVO-RIBADAVIA-OURENSE)
ATENAS (CARRIL-VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA-PONTEVEDRA)
ATREVETE (LESTEDO-PALAS DE REI-LUGO)
AZABACHE (TUDELA DE DUERO-VALLADOLID)
AZAR (AMEIXENDA-CEE-A CORUÑA)
AZAR (AMEIXENDA-CEE-A CORUÑA)
jul 24 Todo el día
BEATRIZ – PASITO SHOW (CELEIRO DE MARIÑAOS-BARREIROS-LUGO)
BOMBA – IMPACTO – PALLADIUM (PASARELA-VIMIANZO-A CORUÑA)
BRUJAS – CHANNEL (O BURGO-PONTEVEDRA-PONTEVEDRA)
CANELA – TELEVISION (GUIZAN-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
CDC – CICLON (CEREIXO-VIMIANZO-A CORUÑA)
CDC – EL COMBO DOMINICANO (VILAÑO-A LARACHA-A CORUÑA)
CHARADA (VEGA-SARRIA-LUGO)
CHARADA (VEGA-SARRIA-LUGO)
jul 24 Todo el día
CHIC – PUNTO CLAVE (FURCO-BECERREA-LUGO)
CINEMA – D’MODA (CAMPAÑA-VALGA-PONTEVEDRA)
CLAXXON (FONCUBERTA-MACEDA-OURENSE)
COMPOSTELA (OROIS-MELIDE-A CORUÑA)
COSTA DORADA – ECLIPSE (MONFORTE DE LEMOS-LUGO)
D’ASES – NUEVA FUERZA (MONTOUTO-ABEGONDO-A CORUÑA)
ELIXIR (SAA-O PARAMO-LUGO)
ELIXIR (SAA-O PARAMO-LUGO)
jul 24 Todo el día
ESCAPARATE (BRAVOS-OUROL-LUGO)
ESCAPARATE (BRAVOS-OUROL-LUGO)
jul 24 Todo el día
ESTRELLAS (ESTRAXIZ-SAMOS-LUGO)
ESTRELLAS (ESTRAXIZ-SAMOS-LUGO)
jul 24 Todo el día
EUPHORIA DISCO SHOW – PILI PAMPIN (AMIUDAL-AVION-OURENSE)
EXPLOSION (LAGOA-ALFOZ-LUGO)
EXPLOSION (LAGOA-ALFOZ-LUGO)
jul 24 Todo el día
FENIX (ILLAN-BEGONTE-LUGO)
FENIX (ILLAN-BEGONTE-LUGO)
jul 24 Todo el día
FINISTERRE – SUPER FAMA (XUSTAS-COSPEITO-LUGO)
FOLIADA (PETIN-OURENSE)
FOLIADA (PETIN-OURENSE)
jul 24 Todo el día
GALILEA – PONTEVEDRA (LOROÑO-ZAS-A CORUÑA)
GARIBALDI (ALBARELLOS-MONTERREI-OURENSE)
GENESIS (LIENCRES-CANTABRIA)
GENESIS (LIENCRES-CANTABRIA)
jul 24 Todo el día
GRAN CASINO (COVAS-MEAÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
GRAN PARADA – MARBELLA (CASTROVERDE-LUGO)
IBIZA BAND (COIROS-A CORUÑA)
IBIZA BAND (COIROS-A CORUÑA)
jul 24 Todo el día
IDEAS (VILLAPEDRE-NAVIA-ASTURIAS)
IDEAS (VILLAPEDRE-NAVIA-ASTURIAS)
jul 24 Todo el día
INNOVACION (GUNDIVOS-SOBER-LUGO)
INNOVACION (GUNDIVOS-SOBER-LUGO)
jul 24 Todo el día
ISRAEL – RITMO JOVEN (SANTA CRISTINA DE COBRES-VILABOA-PONTEVEDRA)
JAMAICA SHOW (TUDELA-NAVARRA)
JAMAICA SHOW (TUDELA-NAVARRA)
jul 24 Todo el día
KALIMA 3.0 (SARGADELOS-CERVO-LUGO)
KRONOS (SANTA CRISTINA DE LA POLVOROSA-ZAMORA)
LA BAMBA (ARCOS-MAZARICOS-A CORUÑA)
LA DIMENSION – SAUDADE (BEMBRIVE-VIGO-PONTEVEDRA)
LA FAVORITA (TABOADA-SILLEDA-PONTEVEDRA)
LA HORA BRUJA (BARBADELO-SARRIA-LUGO)
LA HUELLA (OTERO DE BODAS-ZAMORA)
LA HUELLA (OTERO DE BODAS-ZAMORA)
jul 24 Todo el día
LA NOCHE – PRISMA (ANTAS-A LAMA-PONTEVEDRA)
LA OCABAND (A PONTE-OURENSE-OURENSE)
LA RESISTENCIA (SANTA CRISTINA DE TORMES-SALAMANCA)
LOS SATELITES (ARTEIXO-A CORUÑA)
LOS SATELITES (ARTEIXO-A CORUÑA)
jul 24 Todo el día
LOS TROVADORES (SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA-A CORUÑA)
M-3 (MONDRIZ-CASTRO DE REI-LUGO)
M-3 (MONDRIZ-CASTRO DE REI-LUGO)
jul 24 Todo el día
MAGOS – TRIUNFO (SABARIS-BAIONA-PONTEVEDRA)
MALASSIA (SANTANDER-CANTABRIA)
MALASSIA (SANTANDER-CANTABRIA)
jul 24 Todo el día
MARSELLA (TANOS-TORRELAVEGA-CANTABRIA)
METROPOLIS (TAL-MUROS-A CORUÑA)
METROPOLIS (TAL-MUROS-A CORUÑA)
jul 24 Todo el día
NEBRASKA (SAN MAMEDE-VIANA DO BOLO-OURENSE)
NEVADA BAND – TREBOL (MALVAS-TUI-PONTEVEDRA)
NEW YORK (QUEIRUGA-PORTO DO SON-A CORUÑA)
NUEVA BANDA (VILLANUEVA DE REBOLLAR-PALENCIA)
OLYMPUS – TATTOO (PARADA-AMOEIRO-ORENSE)
PANORAMA – PARIS DE NOIA (AS SOMOZAS-A CORUÑA)
PASION – SAMBA (A GANDARA-NARON-A CORUÑA)
PASSARELA (O BURGO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
PIKANTE (MADROÑAL-SALAMANCA)
PIKANTE (MADROÑAL-SALAMANCA)
jul 24 Todo el día
PRINCIPAL – TEKILA (BOIMORTO-A CORUÑA)
RADAR – TOTEM (POSADA-LLANES-ASTURIAS)
RITMO NOCHE (FOXAS-TOURO-A CORUÑA)
SALSARENA (CERREDA-NOGUEIRA DE RAMUIN-OURENSE)
SANTIAGO – UNION Y FUERZA (SANTA CRISTINA DE VEA-A ESTRADA-PONTEVEDRA)
SINTONIA (CASTELO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
SONIDO (TROBAJO DEL CAMINO-SAN ANDRES DEL RABANEDO-LEON)
STEREO (GULDRIZ-FRIOL-LUGO)
STEREO (GULDRIZ-FRIOL-LUGO)
jul 24 Todo el día
SUAVECITO (CASTELO-LUGO-LUGO)
SUAVECITO (CASTELO-LUGO-LUGO)
jul 24 Todo el día
VAN BAND (BOEBRE-PONTEDEUME-A CORUÑA)
WAYKAS (CARTES-CANTABRIA)
WAYKAS (CARTES-CANTABRIA)
jul 24 Todo el día
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm