Inicio Calendario

Calendario

jul 25, 2019

25 Jue
Todo el día
A GRAMOLA – PALLADIUM (ALBARELLOS-MONTERREI-OURENSE)
ABANICO (GALEGOS-FRADES-A CORUÑA)
ACHE – PASION (O SEIXO-MUGARDOS-A CORUÑA)
ACIREMA (MUDELOS-O CARBALLIÑO-OURENSE)
ACORDES (BARBADELO-SARRIA-LUGO)
ACORDES (BARBADELO-SARRIA-LUGO)
jul 25 Todo el día
ALABAMA SHOW (GULDRIZ-FRIOL-LUGO)
ALABAMA SHOW (GULDRIZ-FRIOL-LUGO)
jul 25 Todo el día
ALIANZA – NEW YORK (ABRES-VEGADEO-ASTURIAS)
ALKAR – PASITO SHOW (BARALLOBRE-FENE-A CORUÑA)
AMERICA (BEADE-VIGO-PONTEVEDRA)
AMERICA (BEADE-VIGO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 25 Todo el día
AMERICA SL – SAMBA (MENS-MALPICA DE BERGANTIÑOS-A CORUÑA)
ANACONDA (SANTULLAN-CASTRO URDIALES-CANTABRIA)
ANDURIÑA (VILADABADE-TORDOIA-A CORUÑA)
ANTHA – LA FAVORITA (A GANDARA-NARON-A CORUÑA)
ARAMIO – NOCHE DE ESTRELLAS (MALVAS-TUI-PONTEVEDRA)
ARIZONA – COMPOSTELA (CEREIXO-VIMIANZO-A CORUÑA)
ASSIA – D’ASES (LAGO-VALDOVIÑO-A CORUÑA)
ATENAS (SISAMO-CARBALLO-A CORUÑA)
ATREVETE (ARCOS-MAZARICOS-A CORUÑA)
AZABACHE (VILLAFLOR-AVILA)
AZABACHE (VILLAFLOR-AVILA)
jul 25 Todo el día
AZAR – BRUJAS (PETAN-A CAÑIZA-PONTEVEDRA)
BEATRIZ (CABOALLES DE ARRIBA-VILLABLINO-LEON)
BOMBA – ROYAL DE PORTUGAL (CAMPAÑA-VALGA-PONTEVEDRA)
CAÑON (VALCADABO DEL PARAMO-ROPERUELOS DEL PARAMO-LEON)
CAPITOL (BOAL-ASTURIAS)
CAPITOL (BOAL-ASTURIAS)
jul 25 Todo el día
CASTING – PANAMA BAND (POSADA-LLANES-ASTURIAS)
CENIZA BAND – CINEMA (MONCELOS-ABADIN-LUGO)
CHANNEL (BOIMORTO-A CORUÑA)
CHANNEL (BOIMORTO-A CORUÑA)
jul 25 Todo el día
CHARADA (LOROÑO-ZAS-A CORUÑA) Matinal
CHARLESTON BIG BAND – EUPHORIA DISCO SHOW (AMIUDAL-AVION-OURENSE)
CHASTTON SHOW (VILASANTAR-A CORUÑA)
CHIC (FURCO-BECERREA-LUGO) Matinal
CICLOMANIA – FUSSION (CORTEGADA-OURENSE)
CICLON (PASARELA-VIMIANZO-A CORUÑA) Matinal
CLAN ZERO (TEZANOS-VILLACARRIEDO-CANTABRIA)
CLAXXON – NEVADA BAND (CALVOS-FORNELOS DE MONTES-PONTEVEDRA)
COSMOS (COVAS-MEAÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
COSMOS (COVAS-MEAÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 25 Todo el día
COSTA DORADA (ILLAN-BEGONTE-LUGO)
COSTA DORADA (ILLAN-BEGONTE-LUGO)
jul 25 Todo el día
CUARTA CALLE (TROBAJO DEL CAMINO-SAN ANDRES DEL RABANEDO-LEON)
D’MODA – TREBOL (CELEIRO-VIVEIRO-LUGO)
D’VICIO (OIS-COIROS-A CORUÑA)
D’VICIO (OIS-COIROS-A CORUÑA)
jul 25 Todo el día
DILEMA (REQUIAN-BETANZOS-A CORUÑA)
ECLIPSE (SARGADELOS-CERVO-LUGO) Matinal
EL COMBO DOMINICANO – TRIUNFO (QUEIRUGA-PORTO DO SON-A CORUÑA)
ELIXIR (ENTRAMBASAGUAS-GUNTIN-LUGO)
ENIGMA (FAFIAN-RODEIRO-PONTEVEDRA)
ESCAPARATE (ESTRAXIZ-SAMOS-LUGO)
ESCAPARATE (ESTRAXIZ-SAMOS-LUGO)
jul 25 Todo el día
ESSENCIA (REIGOSA-A PASTORIZA-LUGO)
ESTRELLAS (BAAMONDE-BEGONTE-LUGO)
ESTRELLAS (BAAMONDE-BEGONTE-LUGO)
jul 25 Todo el día
ESTRELLAS (O BURGO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA) Matinal
EXPLOSION (LEON-LEON)
EXPLOSION (LEON-LEON)
jul 25 Todo el día
FAMA (CELEIRO DE MARIÑAOS-BARREIROS-LUGO)
FANIA BLANCO SHOW (DORRA-ANTAS DE ULLA-LUGO)
FENIX – PARIS DE NOIA (CASTROVERDE-LUGO)
FINISTERRE (OUTES-A CORUÑA)
FINISTERRE (OUTES-A CORUÑA)
jul 25 Todo el día
FOLIADA (SANDE-A CAPELA-A CORUÑA)
FUNÇAO PUBLIKA (BORRAN-VILAR DE BARRIO-OURENSE)
FURIA JOVEN – NEBRASKA (PANTIN-VALDOVIÑO-A CORUÑA)
FUSSION (PARDAVEDRA-A BOLA-OURENSE) Tarde
GALILEA (PETIN-OURENSE)
GALILEA (PETIN-OURENSE)
jul 25 Todo el día
GARIBALDI (SANTA CRISTINA DE LA POLVOROSA-ZAMORA)
GENESIS (SANTIAGO DE LA PUEBLA-SALAMANCA)
GRAN CASINO (SAA-O PARAMO-LUGO)
GRAN CASINO (SAA-O PARAMO-LUGO)
jul 25 Todo el día
GRAN PARADA (O BURGO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
HURACAN (SAN CRISTOVO-RIOS-OURENSE)
IBIZA BAND (GOIRIZ-VILALBA-LUGO)
IBIZA BAND (GOIRIZ-VILALBA-LUGO)
jul 25 Todo el día
IDEAS (BOAL-ASTURIAS)
IDEAS (BOAL-ASTURIAS)
jul 25 Todo el día
INNOVACION (MELIDE-A CORUÑA)
INNOVACION (MELIDE-A CORUÑA)
jul 25 Todo el día
IPANEMA (SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA-A CORUÑA)
ISRAEL (VEGA-SARRIA-LUGO)
ISRAEL (VEGA-SARRIA-LUGO)
jul 25 Todo el día
JAMAICA SHOW (SAN ADRIAN-NAVARRA)
JAMAICA SHOW (SAN ADRIAN-NAVARRA)
jul 25 Todo el día
KALIMA 3.0 (AMEIXENDA-AMES-A CORUÑA)
KARIBE – LA HORA BRUJA (FONTEITA-O CORGO-LUGO)
KRONOS (MATILLA DE LOS CAÑOS DEL RIO-SALAMANCA)
LA BAMBA (SILVA-POL-LUGO)
LA BAMBA (SILVA-POL-LUGO)
jul 25 Todo el día
LA FORMULA (VILLADANGOS DEL PARAMO-LEON)
LA HORA BRUJA (VILAR DE SANTIAGO-RIOTORTO-LUGO) Matinal
LA HUELLA (MADROÑAL-SALAMANCA)
LA HUELLA (MADROÑAL-SALAMANCA)
jul 25 Todo el día
LA NAVE – SOLARA (GUIZAN-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
LA NOCHE – XACOBEO (CANDEAN-VIGO-PONTEVEDRA)
LA OCABAND (GONDOMAR-PONTEVEDRA)
LA OCABAND (GONDOMAR-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 25 Todo el día
LA OLA ADN (XUSTAS-COSPEITO-LUGO)
LA OLA ADN (XUSTAS-COSPEITO-LUGO)
jul 25 Todo el día
LA ORBITA (VILLALBILLA DE GUMIEL-BURGOS)
LA RESISTENCIA (TANOS-TORRELAVEGA-CANTABRIA)
LOS ESPAÑOLES (SAA-LUGO-LUGO)
LOS ESPAÑOLES (SAA-LUGO-LUGO)
jul 25 Todo el día
LOS SATELITES – PRINCIPAL (AS SOMOZAS-A CORUÑA)
LOS TROVADORES (A BARRELA-CARBALLEDO-LUGO)
LUME (CERREDA-NOGUEIRA DE RAMUIN-OURENSE)
M-3 (SANTIAGO-CALVOS DE RANDIN-OURENSE)
MADASTUR (JARRIO-COAÑA-ASTURIAS)
MADASTUR (JARRIO-COAÑA-ASTURIAS)
jul 25 Todo el día
MAGOS (ADRAGONTE-PADERNE-A CORUÑA)
MALASSIA (POMALUENGO-CASTAÑEDA-CANTABRIA)
MARBELLA (A PONTE-OURENSE-OURENSE)
MAREMAGNUM (BURUJON-TOLEDO)
MAREMAGNUM (BURUJON-TOLEDO)
jul 25 Todo el día
MARSELLA (PEÑARANDA DE DUERO-BURGOS)
METROPOLIS – PILI PAMPIN (ANLLO-O CARBALLIÑO-OURENSE)
MIRAMAR (GAIOSO-OUTEIRO DE REI-LUGO)
NAZARET (FONCUBERTA-MACEDA-OURENSE)
NOVA IMPERIAL (LANDOI-CARIÑO-A CORUÑA)
NUEVA BANDA (ACEBEDO-LEON)
NUEVA BANDA (ACEBEDO-LEON)
jul 25 Todo el día
NUEVA FUERZA (VAL DO BARCIA-CARRAL-A CORUÑA)
OLYMPUS (SAN CRISTOVO-RIBADAVIA-OURENSE)
PANORAMA (ARTEIXO-A CORUÑA)
PANORAMA (ARTEIXO-A CORUÑA)
jul 25 Todo el día
PARAISO (VILAÑO-A LARACHA-A CORUÑA)
PASSARELA – TELEVISION (RIBADELOURO-TUI-PONTEVEDRA)
PIKANTE (CALZADA DE LOS MOLINOS-PALENCIA)
PONTEVEDRA (AS PONTES DE GARCIA RODRIGUEZ-A CORUÑA)
PUNTO CLAVE (ANDREADE-PARADELA-LUGO)
RADAR (VECILLA DE TRASMONTE-VILLANAZAR-ZAMORA)
RITMO JOVEN (PARADA-NIGRAN-PONTEVEDRA)
SALSARENA (BERDEOGAS-DUMBRIA-A CORUÑA)
SAUDADE (ALFOZ-LUGO)
SAUDADE (ALFOZ-LUGO)
jul 25 Todo el día
SINTONIA (CASTELO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA) Matinal
SONIDO (SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA POLANTERA-LEON)
SUAVECITO (XUBIAL-MELIDE-A CORUÑA)
SUPER FAMA (BASCOI-MESIA-A CORUÑA)
SUPER HOLLYWOOD (ALESANCO-LA RIOJA)
TALISMAN (O COVELO-PONTEVEDRA)
TALISMAN (O COVELO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 25 Todo el día
TANGO (NOALLA-SANXENXO-PONTEVEDRA)
TANIA VEIRAS (PARADA-AMOEIRO-OURENSE)
TATTOO (TOUBES-A PEROXA-OURENSE)
TATTOO (TOUBES-A PEROXA-OURENSE)
jul 25 Todo el día
TEKILA (SAMA-LANGREO-ASTURIAS)
TEKILA (SAMA-LANGREO-ASTURIAS)
jul 25 Todo el día
TOKIO (DONCOS-AS NOGAIS-LUGO)
TOKIO (DONCOS-AS NOGAIS-LUGO)
jul 25 Todo el día
UNION Y FUERZA (SELLO-LALIN-PONTEVEDRA)
VAN BAND (MUIÑO-ZAS-A CORUÑA) Matinal
VENEZIA (SABARIS-BAIONA-PONTEVEDRA)
VERSION ORIGINAL (REIGOSA-A PASTORIZA-LUGO)
VOX (CABEIRAS-ARBO-PONTEVEDRA)
VOX (CABEIRAS-ARBO-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 25 Todo el día
WAYKAS (AMBROSERO-CANTABRIA)
WAYKAS (AMBROSERO-CANTABRIA)
jul 25 Todo el día
XTRA (FIGUEIRO-TOMIÑO-PONTEVDRA)
XTRA (FIGUEIRO-TOMIÑO-PONTEVDRA)
jul 25 Todo el día
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm