Inicio Calendario

Calendario

jul 26, 2019

26 Vie
Todo el día
3.COM – LA NOCHE (LOBARIÑAS-CRECENTE-PONTEVEDRA)
ABANICO (FAZOURO-FOZ-LUGO)
ABANICO (FAZOURO-FOZ-LUGO)
jul 26 Todo el día
ACHE (BORRAN-VILAR DE BARRIO-OURENSE)
ACIREMA (GUNDIVOS-SOBER-LUGO)
ACIREMA (GUNDIVOS-SOBER-LUGO)
jul 26 Todo el día
ACORDES (SAA-LUGO-LUGO)
ACORDES (SAA-LUGO-LUGO)
jul 26 Todo el día
ALABAMA SHOW (CANGAS-PANTON-LUGO)
ALABAMA SHOW (CANGAS-PANTON-LUGO)
jul 26 Todo el día
ALIANZA – AMERICA SL (PARADA-NIGRAN-PONTEVEDRA)
ALKAR – CHARLESTON BIG BAND (BEADE-VIGO-PONTEVEDRA)
AMERICA (ALDAN-CANGAS DO MORRAZO-PONTEVEDRA)
ANACONDA (HUERGA DEL RIO-CARRIZO-LEON)
ANDURIÑA (AS SOMOZAS- A CORUÑA) Matinal
ANTHA (A GANDARA-NARON-A CORUÑA) Matinal
ANTHA (A GANDARA-NARON-A CORUÑA)(sólo vermouth)
ARAMIO – BOMBA (CEREIXO-VIMIANZO-A CORUÑA)
ARIZONA (MONTECASTELO-BURELA-LUGO)
ASSIA (QUINTES-VILLAVICIOSA-ASTURIAS)
ATENAS (VERIN-OURENSE)
ATENAS (VERIN-OURENSE)
jul 26 Todo el día
ATENAS – LA DIMENSION (MORAÑA-PONTEVEDRA)
ATREVETE – SONORA MUSIC (SISAMO-CARBALLO-A CORUÑA)
AZABACHE (CASTRILLO DE LA VEGA-BURGOS)
AZAR (TOMBRIO DE ARRIBA-TORENO-LEON)
BEATRIZ (PENLES-CANGAS DEL NARCEA-ASTURIAS)
BRUJAS (CUDILLERO-ASTURIAS)
BRUJAS (CUDILLERO-ASTURIAS)
jul 26 Todo el día
CALIFORNIA (MONTECERRAO-OVIEDO-ASTURIAS)
CALU – TREBOL (VAL DO BARCIA-CARRAL-A CORUÑA)
CANELA – COSMOS (NOVELLANA-CUDILLERO-ASTURIAS)
CAÑON – TOP LIDER (TEZANOS-VILLACARRIEDO-CANTABRIA)
CAPITOL (ABRES-VEGADEO-ASTURIAS)
CAPITOL (ABRES-VEGADEO-ASTURIAS)
jul 26 Todo el día
CASTING (COBRECES-ALFOZ DE LLOREDO-CANTABRIA)
CDC – LOS SATELITES (QUEIRUGA-PORTO DO SON-A CORUÑA)
CENIZA BAND (XUBIAL-MELIDE-A CORUÑA)
CHANNEL (ANDEADE-TOURO-A CORUÑA)
CHANNEL (ANDEADE-TOURO-A CORUÑA)
jul 26 Todo el día
CICLOMANIA – FANIA BLANCO SHOW (VILASANTAR-A CORUÑA)
CINEMA – PONTEVEDRA (GOIRIZ-VILALBA-LUGO)
CLAN ZERO (RINCONADA DE LA SIERRA-SALAMANCA)
CLAXXON – XILO&CARLOS (MONTOUTO-ABEGONDO-A CORUÑA)
COMPOSTELA (GAIOSO-OUTEIRO DE REI-LUGO)
COSTA DORADA (REIGOSA-A PASTORIZA-LUGO)
COSTA OESTE (ARNEGO-RODEIRO-PONTEVEDRA)
CUARTA CALLE ( ALAMEDA DE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA-A CORUÑA)
CUARTA CALLE (SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA-A CORUÑA)
D’ASES (ARTEIXO-A CORUÑA) Matinal
D’MODA – UNION Y FUERZA (CERDELO-ARANGA-A CORUÑA)
D’NOCHE (ROZADIO-RIONANSA-CANTABRIA)
DELUXE (O SEIXO-MUGARDOS-A CORUÑA)
DILEMA – EUREKA (PARADELA-CURTIS-A CORUÑA)
ECLIPSE (PLACIN-MANZANEDA-OURENSE)
EL COMBO DOMINICANO (CORTEGADA-OURENSE)
EMPERADORES (ANDREADE-PARADELA-LUGO)
ENIGMA (NAVES-LLANES-ASTURIAS)
ENIGMA (NAVES-LLANES-ASTURIAS)
jul 26 Todo el día
ESCAPARATE – PEKADOS (ILLAN-BEGONTE-LUGO)
ESSENCIA – TAPYOKA (PANTIN-VALDOVIÑO-A CORUÑA)
ESTRELLAS (PENAFONTE-GRANDAS DE SALIME-ASTURIAS)
EXPLOSION (VILARIÑO DE CONSO-OURENSE)
FAMA (GULDRIZ-FRIOL-LUGO)
FAMA (GULDRIZ-FRIOL-LUGO)
jul 26 Todo el día
FENIX – SUPER FAMA (PADERNE-OZA/CESURAS-A CORUÑA)
FIN DE SIGLO (CABOALLES DE ARRIBA-VILLABLINO-LEON)
FINISTERRE – TELEVISION (CALVOS-FORNELOS DE MONTES-PONTEVEDRA)
FLORIDA SHOW (OCERO-SANCEDO-LEON)
FLORIDA SHOW (OCERO-SANCEDO-LEON)
jul 26 Todo el día
FOLIADA (OIMBRA-OURENSE)
FOLIADA (OIMBRA-OURENSE)
jul 26 Todo el día
FURIA JOVEN – PASION (BARALLOBRE-FENE-A CORUÑA)
FUSSION (MACENDO-CASTRELO DE MIÑO-OURENSE)
GALILEA (CORTEGADA-SILLEDA-PONTEVEDRA)
GARIBALDI (CABEZAS DE ALAMBRE-AVILA)
GENESIS (SACRAMENIA-SEGOVIA)
GENESIS (SACRAMENIA-SEGOVIA)
jul 26 Todo el día
GRAN CASINO (ABRES-VEGADEO-ASTURIAS)
GRAN PARADA – SAMBA (CELEIRO-VIVEIRO-LUGO)
HURACAN (SELLO-LALIN-PONTEVEDRA)
HURACAN (SELLO-LALIN-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 26 Todo el día
IBIZA BAND (REQUIAN-BETANZOS-A CORUÑA)
IDEAS (TEVERGA-ASTURIAS)
IDEAS (TEVERGA-ASTURIAS)
jul 26 Todo el día
IMPACTO – JUDITH CUNDINS – LA FAVORITA (MENS-MALPICA DE BERGANTIÑOS-A CORUÑA)
INNOVACION (BOADO-MESIA-A CORUÑA) Matinal
IPANEMA (MUELAS DEL PAN-ZAMORA)
IPANEMA (MUELAS DEL PAN-ZAMORA)
jul 26 Todo el día
ISRAEL (PETIN-OURENSE)
ISRAEL (PETIN-OURENSE)
jul 26 Todo el día
JAMAICA SHOW (RUEDA DE JALON-ZARAGOZA)
JOHNNY MAQUINARIA (CEDEIRA-A CORUÑA)
K-LIBRE (GRADO-ASTURIAS)
K-LIBRE (GRADO-ASTURIAS)
jul 26 Todo el día
KALIMA 3.0 (CARRACEDO DA SERRA-A GUDIÑA-OURENSE)
KIEN LO DIRIA – MARAZUL (GUIZAN-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
KRONOS (HIJAR DE LA PUEBLA-SALAMANCA)
KUBO – TANGO (RIBADELOURO-TUI-PONTEVEDRA)
LA BAMBA (PORTOMOURO-VAL DO DUBRA-A CORUÑA)
LA DIMENSION (MORAÑA-PONTEVEDRA)
LA DIMENSION (MORAÑA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 26 Todo el día
LA ESTACION (SOBRADO-GOMESENDE-OURENSE)
LA FORMULA (PARADA-AMOEIRO-OURENSE)
LA HORA BRUJA (VEIGA DE LOGARES-A FONSAGRADA-LUGO)
LA HUELLA (TIÑOSILLOS-AVILA)
LA HUELLA (TIÑOSILLOS-AVILA)
jul 26 Todo el día
LA NAVE (SEIXO-MARIN-PONTEVEDRA)
LA NAVE (SEIXO-MARIN-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 26 Todo el día
LA OCABAND – MAGOS (FIGUEIRO-TOMIÑO-PONTEVDRA)
LA OLA ADN (A LAMA-PONTEVEDRA)
LA OLA ADN (A LAMA-PONTEVEDRA)
jul 26 Todo el día
LA ORBITA (BURGOS-BURGOS)
LA ORBITA (BURGOS-BURGOS)
jul 26 Todo el día
LA POTENCIA (FREANS DE CRESPOS-PADRENDA-OURENSE)
LA RESISTENCIA (VENTURADA-MADRID)
LA RESISTENCIA (VENTURADA-MADRID)
jul 26 Todo el día
LOKURA (GARRAY-SORIA)
LOKURA (GARRAY-SORIA)
jul 26 Todo el día
LOS ESPAÑOLES (MONCELOS-ABADIN-LUGO)
LOS TROVADORES (VEGA-SARRIA-LUGO)
LOS TROVADORES (VEGA-SARRIA-LUGO)
jul 26 Todo el día
LUME (LAGOA-ALFOZ-LUGO)
LUME (LAGOA-ALFOZ-LUGO)
jul 26 Todo el día
M-3 – TANIA VEIRAS (SANDE-A CAPELA-A CORUÑA)
MADASTUR (JARRIO-COAÑA-ASTURIAS) Matinal
MALASSIA (ACEBEDO-LEON)
MALASSIA (ACEBEDO-LEON)
jul 26 Todo el día
MALIBU SHOW (FUENTERROBLE DE SALVATIERRA-SALAMANCA)
MARBELLA – RITMO JOVEN (MUIÑO-ZAS-A CORUÑA)
MAREMAGNUM (COBISA-TOLEDO)
MAREMAGNUM (COBISA-TOLEDO)
jul 26 Todo el día
MARSELLA (ALESANCO-LA RIOJA)
MARSELLA (ALESANCO-LA RIOJA)
jul 26 Todo el día
METROPOLIS (DORRA-ANTAS DE ULLA-LUGO)
MIRAMAR (BABIO-BERGONDO-A CORUÑA)
NAZARET (SANTA CRISTINA DE LA POLVOROSA-ZAMORA)
NEBRASKA (OTERO DE BODAS-ZAMORA)
NEBRASKA (OTERO DE BODAS-ZAMORA)
jul 26 Todo el día
NEVADA BAND (VALEIXE-A CAÑIZA-PONTEVEDRA)
NEW YORK (ARTEIXO-A CORUÑA)
NEW YORK (ARTEIXO-A CORUÑA)
jul 26 Todo el día
NOCHE DE ESTRELLAS – PALLADIUM (CERDEDO-CERDEDO/COTOBADE-PONTEVEDRA)
NOVA IMPERIAL (BASCOI-MESIA-A CORUÑA)
NUEVA BANDA (PRAVIA-ASTURIAS)
NUEVA BANDA (PRAVIA-ASTURIAS)
jul 26 Todo el día
NUEVA FUERZA (ADRAGONTE-PADERNE-A CORUÑA)
OLYMPUS – PASSARELA (AS SOMOZAS-A CORUÑA)
PANAMA BAND (JARRIO-COAÑA-ASTURIAS)
PANORAMA (VILAÑO-A LARACHA-A CORUÑA)
PARIS DE NOIA (O BURGO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
PLATINUM (VILASECA-RAMIRAS-OURENSE)
PODIUM (LA LAGUNA-VEGA DE VALCARCE-LEON)
PRINCIPAL (LA RULA-LLANES-ASTURIAS)
PUNTO CLAVE – SOLARA (BARBADELO-SARRIA-LUGO)
RADAR (SAN ADRIAN DEL VALLE-LEON)
RADAR (SAN ADRIAN DEL VALLE-LEON)
jul 26 Todo el día
RITMO NOCHE (ABELENDA DAS PENAS-CARBALLEDA DE AVIA-OURENSE)
ROYAL DE PORTUGAL (MERA-OLEIROS-A CORUÑA)
SALSARENA (VITORIA-ALAVA)
SALSARENA (VITORIA-ALAVA)
jul 26 Todo el día
SANTIAGO (BERDEOGAS-DUMBRIA-A CORUÑA)
SAUDADE (CARMENES-LEON)
SAUDADE (CARMENES-LEON)
jul 26 Todo el día
SONIDO (MORATONES-SANTIBAÑEZ DE VIDRIALES-ZAMORA)
STEREO (SAA-O PARAMO-LUGO)
STEREO (SAA-O PARAMO-LUGO)
jul 26 Todo el día
SUAVECITO (BARAKALDO – VIZCAYA)
SUAVECITO (BARAKALDO – VIZCAYA)
jul 26 Todo el día
SUPER HOLLYWOOD (LIAÑO-VILLAESCUSA-CANTABRIA)
TEKILA (GRADO-ASTURIAS)
TEKILA (GRADO-ASTURIAS)
jul 26 Todo el día
TOKIO (VILAR DE SANTIAGO-RIOTORTO-LUGO)
TOTEM (MORAL DE SAYAGO-ZAMORA)
TOTEM (MORAL DE SAYAGO-ZAMORA)
jul 26 Todo el día
TRIUNFO (TOUBES-A PEROXA-OURENSE)
TRIUNFO (TOUBES-A PEROXA-OURENSE)
jul 26 Todo el día
TUCAN BRASS (ZARAPICOS-SALAMANCA)
TUCAN BRASS (ZARAPICOS-SALAMANCA)
jul 26 Todo el día
VENEZIA (ANDREADE-PARADELA-LUGO)
VENEZIA (ANDREADE-PARADELA-LUGO)
jul 26 Todo el día
VERSION ORIGINAL (LA POLA DE GORDON-LEON)
WAYKAS (PUENTE ARCE-PIELAGOS-CANTABRIA)
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm