Inicio Calendario

Calendario

abr 27, 2019

27 Sab
Todo el día
ALASKA-CICLOMANIA (SAN XURXO DE VEA-A ESTRADA-PONTEVEDRA)
ALKAR (OCA-AMES-A CORUÑA)
ALKAR (OCA-AMES-A CORUÑA)
abr 27 Todo el día
ARAMIO (BEIRAN-MATAMA-VIGO-PONTEVEDRA)
CHARLESTON (PADRON-A CORUÑA)
CHARLESTON (PADRON-A CORUÑA)
abr 27 Todo el día
CINEMA-LA MISION (LAMAS-BOQUEIXON-A CORUÑA)
COMPOSTELA (PARADELA-MEIS-PONTEVEDRA)
COSTA DORADA-ASSIA (CORCUBION-A CORUÑA)
DIMENSIÓN-KALIMA (AS SOMOZAS-A CORUÑA)
EL COMBO DOMINICANO – XACOBEO (PIGARA – GUITIRIZ – LUGO)
ESPAÑOLES (AS BOUZAS-CASTRELO DE MIÑO-ORENSE)
ESSENCIA-ATENAS (SILLOBRE-FENE-A CORUÑA)
FANIA-ACH (S.F. INK-NARON-LUGO)
FANIA-ACH (S.F. INK-NARON-LUGO)
abr 27 Todo el día
FAVORITA (ESCUADRO-SILLEDA-PONTEVEDRA)
FOLIADA (CRISTIMIL-LALIN-PONTEVEDRA)
FORMULA (BURIZ-GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
FORMULA (BURIZ-GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
abr 27 Todo el día
FUNÇAO PUBLIKA (CAMARIÑAS-A CORUÑA)
GALILEA-SATELITES (LIRA-CARNOTA-A CORUÑA)
GRAN CASINO-ALMA LATINA (SAN COSME-CUDILLERO-ASTURIAS)
HURACAN-D´MODA (CERCIO-LALIN-PONTEVEDRA)
ISRAEL (SAN ROMAN-SANTISO-A CORUÑA)
LA ESTACION-ARIZONA (AMOEIRO-OURENSE)
LA OLA-RITMO JOVEN (SAN AMARO-BARRO-PONTEVEDRA)
LIMON-GRAN PARADA (CERVELA-ANTAS DE ULLA-LUGO)
METROPOLIS (BUAZO-BOIMORTO-A CORUÑA)
MIRAMAR (IÑAS-OLEIROS-A CORUÑA)
MIRAMAR (IÑAS-OLEIROS-A CORUÑA)
abr 27 Todo el día
NEW YORK-MARBELLA (FIGUEIRAS-SANTIAGO-A CORUÑA)
OLYMPUS-TRIUNFO (MIEITES-BOIRO-A CORUÑA)
PALLADIUM (PARADELA-MEIS-PONTEVEDRA)
PANAMA-TANGO (CELAS DE PEIRO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
PANORAMA-GARIBALDI (ARMENTEIRA-MEIS-PONTEVEDRA)
PARIS DE NOIA-PONTEVEDRA (ARBO-PONTEVEDRA)
PRINCIPAL.TRIO INNOVACION (LADRA-OUTEIRO DE REI-LUGO)
SAMBA (LA RIBERA DE FOLGOSO-LEON)
SAMBA (LA RIBERA DE FOLGOSO-LEON)
abr 27 Todo el día
SANTIAGO-TAXI (LOUSADA DE ABAIXO-XERMADE-LUGO)
SAUDADE (SANTA CRUZ-O VALADOURO-LUGO)
SOLARA (BARRIO DE VISTAHERMOSA-ORENSE)
SUAVECITO (S.F. ROSALAR-RIBADEO-LUGO)
TANGO (CELAS DE PEIRO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
TANIA VEIRAS (S.F. JOSFER-MESON DO VENTO-ORDES-A CORUÑA)
TELEVISION (CELANOVA-ORENSE)
TELEVISION (CELANOVA-ORENSE)
abr 27 Todo el día
TREBOL-PUNTO CLAVE (Rebordaos, Castroverde (Lugo)
TRIO AZAR-TRIO LA CLAVE (MAVIA-OIA-PONTEVEDRA)
TRIO MANHATTAN (OLLARES-PONTEVEDRA)
TROVADORES (CARBALLEDA-SOBRADELO-ORENSE)
VERSALLES (MAGAZ DE ABAJO-PONFERRADA-LEON)
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm