Inicio Calendario

Calendario

jul 27, 2019

27 Sab
Todo el día
A GRAMOLA – RITMO JOVEN (FREANS DE CRESPOS-PADRENDA-OURENSE)
ABANICO – CICLOMANIA (PIÑEIRO-XERMADE-LUGO)
ACHE (SOBRADO-GOMESENDE-OURENSE)
ACHE (SOBRADO-GOMESENDE-OURENSE)
jul 27 Todo el día
ACIREMA (XAVIÑA-CAMARIÑAS-A CORUÑA)
ACORDES (INTRIAGO-CANGAS DE ONIS-ASTURIAS)
ALABAMA SHOW – TELEVISION (NOVELLANA-CUDILLERO-ASTURIAS)
ALIANZA (VILAPENA-TRABADA-LUGO)
ALIANZA (VILAPENA-TRABADA-LUGO)
jul 27 Todo el día
ALKAR – PILI PAMPIN (XUNQUEIRA DE ESPADANEDO-OURENSE)
AMERICA – CAPITOL (ATIOS-O PORRIÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
AMERICA SL – CDC (NEMIÑA-MUXIA-A CORUÑA)
ANACONDA (FUENTERROBLE DE SALVATIERRA-SALAMANCA)
ANDURIÑA (O BURGO-PONTEVEDRA-PONTEVEDRA)
ARAMIO (LOBARIÑAS-CRECENTE-PONTEVEDRA)
ARIZONA (LLANES-ASTURIAS)
ARIZONA (LLANES-ASTURIAS)
jul 27 Todo el día
ASSIA (BOAL-ASTURIAS)
ASSIA (BOAL-ASTURIAS)
jul 27 Todo el día
ATENAS – PANAMA BAND (CASEIRO-AVION-OURENSE)
ATREVETE (SAN PANTALEON DAS VIÑAS-PADERNE-A CORUÑA)
AZABACHE (SACRAMENIA-SEGOVIA)
AZABACHE (SACRAMENIA-SEGOVIA)
jul 27 Todo el día
BEATRIZ (BARGAEDO-PILOÑA-ASTURIAS)
BOMBA (REQUIAN-BETANZOS-A CORUÑA)
BRUJAS (PANDO-OVIEDO-ASTURIAS)
BRUJAS (PANDO-OVIEDO-ASTURIAS)
jul 27 Todo el día
CALIFORNIA (LAXAS-BOBORAS-OURENSE)
CALU – EXPLOSION (LIÑAIO-NEGREIRA-A CORUÑA)
CANELA (MONTECASTELO-BURELA-LUGO)
CANELA (MONTECASTELO-BURELA-LUGO)
jul 27 Todo el día
CAÑON (BENAZOLVE-ARDON-LEON)
CAÑON (BENAZOLVE-ARDON-LEON)
jul 27 Todo el día
CASTING (SEGOVIA-SEGOVIA)
CASTING (SEGOVIA-SEGOVIA)
jul 27 Todo el día
CDC – LA OLA ADN (MENS-MALPICA DE BERGANTIÑOS-A CORUÑA)
CDC – PANORAMA (CHACIN-MAZARICOS-A CORUÑA)
CENIZA BAND (BARRIO DE LA ESTACION-BEMBIBRE-LEON)
CHANNEL (ERVIÑOU-VAL DO DUBRA-A CORUÑA)
CHARADA (CHACIN-MAZARICOS-A CORUÑA) Matinal
CHARADA – TRIUNFO (CERDELO-ARANGA-A CORUÑA)
CHARLESTON BIG BAND (CORTEGADA-OURENSE)
CHIC – LA DIMENSION (MIRAZ-FRIOL-LUGO)
CICLON (VILAÑO-A LARACHA-A CORUÑA)
CINEMA – FINISTERRE (JARRIO-COAÑA-ASTURIAS)
CLAN ZERO (CABEZAS DE ALAMBRE-AVILA)
CLAXXON (MONTEVIL-GIJON-ASTURIAS)
CLAXXON (MONTEVIL-GIJON-ASTURIAS)
jul 27 Todo el día
COMPOSTELA – GALILEA (BERRES-A ESTRADA-PONTEVEDRA)
COSMOS (TEVERGA-ASTURIAS)
COSMOS (TEVERGA-ASTURIAS)
jul 27 Todo el día
COSTA DORADA (MUELAS DEL PAN-ZAMORA)
COSTA OESTE – LA BAMBA (NUEVA-LLANES-ASTURIAS)
CUARTA CALLE (RIAZA-SEGOVIA)
CUARTA CALLE (RIAZA-SEGOVIA)
jul 27 Todo el día
D’ASES (O CORGO-LUGO)
D’ASES (O CORGO-LUGO)
jul 27 Todo el día
D’MODA (SARIEGO-ASTURIAS)
D’MODA (SARIEGO-ASTURIAS)
jul 27 Todo el día
D’NOCHE (VILLAPRESENTE-REOCIN-CANTABRIA)
D’VICIO (NAVIA DE SUARNA-LUGO)
D’VICIO (NAVIA DE SUARNA-LUGO)
jul 27 Todo el día
DELUXE – ESCAPARATE (DUARRIA-CASTRO DE REI-LUGO)
DELUXE DUO (PIÑEIRA-MONFORTE DE LEMOS-LUGO)
DILEMA-FURIA JOVEN (VILASANTAR-A CORUÑA)
DJ SAKRO – NUEVA BANDA (LA POLA DE GORDON-LEON)
ECLIPSE (SAA-LUGO-LUGO)
ECLIPSE (SAA-LUGO-LUGO)
jul 27 Todo el día
EL COMBO DOMINICANO – PARIS DE NOIA (AQUAPARK-CERCEDA-A CORUÑA)
ELIXIR (MAGAZOS-VIVEIRO-LUGO)
ELIXIR (MAGAZOS-VIVEIRO-LUGO)
jul 27 Todo el día
ESSENCIA – NEBRASKA (CARRIL-VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA-PONTEVEDRA)
ESTRELLAS (VILARIÑO-O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS-OURENSE)
EUREKA – LA FORMULA (BORRAN-VILAR DE BARRIO-OURENSE)
FANIA BLANCO SHOW – MARAZUL (BEADE-VIGO-PONTEVEDRA)
FENIX (VILLAR-EL FRANCO-ASTURIAS)
FENIX (VILLAR-EL FRANCO-ASTURIAS)
jul 27 Todo el día
FLORIDA SHOW – MIKEL ERENTXUN (FABERO-LEON)
FOLIADA (O BURGO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
FUSSION (CASTAÑEDO-NAVIA DE SUARNA-LUGO)
GARIBALDI – WAYKAS (PAÑEDA-SIERO-ASTURIAS)
GENESIS (SAN ESTEBAN DE GORMAZ-SORIA)
GRAN CASINO – MAGOS (ALDAN-CANGAS DO MORRAZO-PONTEVEDRA)
GRAN PARADA – HURACAN (CARBALLIDO-VILALBA-LUGO)
IBIZA BAND – SUPER FAMA (A LAMA-PONTEVEDRA)
IDEAS (FONTORIA-VALDES-ASTURIAS)
IDEAS (FONTORIA-VALDES-ASTURIAS)
jul 27 Todo el día
INNOVACION (CABANAS-OUROL-LUGO)
INNOVACION (CABANAS-OUROL-LUGO)
jul 27 Todo el día
IPANEMA (CALZADA DE LOS MOLINOS-PALENCIA)
ISRAEL (CERDEDO-CERDEDO/COTOBADE-PONTEVEDRA)
JAMAICA SHOW (BENISANET-TARRAGONA)
JOHNNY MAQUINARIA (CABEZA DE CAMPO-SOBRADO-LEON)
KALIMA 3.0 (PANTIN-VALDOVIÑO-A CORUÑA)
KRONOS (CORDOVILLA-SALAMANCA)
KRONOS (CORDOVILLA-SALAMANCA)
jul 27 Todo el día
KUBO (GARABAS-MASIDE-OURENSE)
KUBO (GARABAS-MASIDE-OURENSE)
jul 27 Todo el día
LA ESTACION – NEW YORK (CORTEGADA-SILLEDA-PONTEVEDRA)
LA FAVORITA -NOCHE DE ESTRELLAS (PACIOS-BEGONTE-LUGO)
LA HORA BRUJA (ARBON-VILLAYON-ASTURIAS)
LA HUELLA (SANTA MARTA DE TORMES-SALAMANCA)
LA NAVE (PALAZUELO DE ORBIGO-LEON)
LA NOCHE (CENDON-A LAMA-PONTEVEDRA)
LA OCABAND (OUTES-A CORUÑA)
LA OCABAND (OUTES-A CORUÑA)
jul 27 Todo el día
LA ORBITA (RADES DE ABAJO-PEDRAZA-SEGOVIA)
LA RESISTENCIA (MATILLA DE LOS CAÑOS DEL RIO-SALAMANCA)
LECER – LOS ADRIANOS (QUENDE-ABADIN-LUGO)
LIMON (LAGUNA DALGA-LEON)
LIMON (LAGUNA DALGA-LEON)
jul 27 Todo el día
LOKURA (MIRONCILLO-AVILA)
LOKURA (MIRONCILLO-AVILA)
jul 27 Todo el día
LOS ESPAÑOLES (SANTA MARTA-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
LOS SATELITES (VILAÑO-A LARACHA-A CORUÑA)
LOS TROVADORES – PASSARELA (PARADA-NIGRAN-PONTEVEDRA)
LUME (MONTOXO-CEDEIRA-A CORUÑA)
LUME (MONTOXO-CEDEIRA-A CORUÑA)
jul 27 Todo el día
M-3 (VILASECA-TRASMIRAS-OURENSE)
M-3 (VILASECA-TRASMIRAS-OURENSE)
jul 27 Todo el día
MALASSIA (LIERGANES-CANTABRIA)
MALASSIA (LIERGANES-CANTABRIA)
jul 27 Todo el día
MALIBU SHOW (GARRAY-SORIA)
MALIBU SHOW (GARRAY-SORIA)
jul 27 Todo el día
MARACUYA (SANDE-A CAPELA-A CORUÑA)
MARBELLA – NUEVA FUERZA (CEREIXO-VIMIANZO-A CORUÑA)
MAREMAGNUM (SALVALEON-BADAJOZ)
MAREMAGNUM (SALVALEON-BADAJOZ)
jul 27 Todo el día
MARSELLA (HUERCANOS-LA RIOJA)
MARSELLA (HUERCANOS-LA RIOJA)
jul 27 Todo el día
METROPOLIS – SONORA MUSIC (SISAMO-CARBALLO-A CORUÑA)
MIRAMAR (CABAÑAS RARAS-LEON)
MIRAMAR (CABAÑAS RARAS-LEON)
jul 27 Todo el día
NAZARET – NOVA IMPERIAL (FIGUEIRO-TOMIÑO-PONTEVDRA)
NEVADA BAND (BALTAR-A PASTORIZA-LUGO)
OLYMPUS (LOURO-MUROS-A CORUÑA)
OLYMPUS (LOURO-MUROS-A CORUÑA)
jul 27 Todo el día
PALLADIUM (CELEIRO-VIVEIRO-LUGO)
PALLADIUM (CELEIRO-VIVEIRO-LUGO)
jul 27 Todo el día
PARAISO – TANIA VEIRAS (TELLA-PONTECESO-A CORUÑA)
PASION (RIO CASTRO-FENE-A CORUÑA)
PLATINUM (PENAFONTE-GRANDAS DE SALIME-ASTURIAS)
PODIUM (SAHAGUN-LEON)
PODIUM (SAHAGUN-LEON)
jul 27 Todo el día
PRINCIPAL (ARRIONDAS-PARRES-ASTURIAS)
PROS&MA (SAN MIGUEL-O ROSAL-PONTEVEDRA)
PUNTO CLAVE – ROYAL DE PORTUGAL (VEIGA DE LOGARES-A FONSAGRADA-LUGO)
RADAR (CASTRILLO DE LA VEGA-BURGOS)
RITMO NOCHE – SAMBA (VILARCHAN-PONTE CALDELAS-PONTEVEDRA)
SALSARENA (VITORIA-ALAVA)
SALSARENA (VITORIA-ALAVA)
jul 27 Todo el día
SAUDADE (BARAKALDO-VIZCAYA)
SAUDADE (BARAKALDO-VIZCAYA)
jul 27 Todo el día
SINTONIA (BARALLOBRE-FENE-A CORUÑA)
SOLARA – TANGO (CABARCOS-BARREIROS-LUGO)
SONIDO (ACEBES DEL PARAMO-BUSTILLO DEL PARAMO-LEON)
STEREO (GALDO-VIVEIRO-LUGO)
STEREO (GALDO-VIVEIRO-LUGO)
jul 27 Todo el día
SUAVECITO (TROBAJO DEL CAMINO-SAN ANDRES DEL RABANEDO-LEON)
SUPER HOLLYWOOD (VILLAPADIERNA-CUBILLAS DE RUEDA-LEON)
TEKILA (GRANDA-GIJON-ASTURIAS)
TEKILA (GRANDA-GIJON-ASTURIAS)
jul 27 Todo el día
TOKIO (ORTIGUEIRA-A CORUÑA)
TOKIO (ORTIGUEIRA-A CORUÑA)
jul 27 Todo el día
TREBOL (ARTEIXO-A CORUÑA)
TREBOL (ARTEIXO-A CORUÑA)
jul 27 Todo el día
TUCAN BRASS (SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA SIERRA-SEGOVIA)
UNION Y FUERZA (LAMPAI-TEO-A CORUÑA)
VAN BAND (PONTE DO PORTO-CAMARIÑAS-A CORUÑA)
VENEZIA (EL CASTILLO-SOTO DEL BARCO-ASTURIAS)
XTRA (CORNEDA-O IRIXO-OURENSE)
XTRA (CORNEDA-O IRIXO-OURENSE)
jul 27 Todo el día
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm