Inicio Calendario

Calendario

jun 28, 2019

28 Vie
Todo el día
ADRIANOS (SALDOIRA-A PONTENOVA-LUGO)
ALMA LATINA (A SENRA-CERVO-LUGO)
ALMA LATINA (A SENRA-CERVO-LUGO)
jun 28 Todo el día
AMERICA (VILACOBA-SALVATERRA-PONTEVEDRA9
ARAMIO-PRINCIPAL (MUROS-A CORUÑA)
ARIZONA (MURAS-LUGO)
ARIZONA (MURAS-LUGO)
jun 28 Todo el día
BAMBA (BURELA-LUGO)
BAMBA (BURELA-LUGO)
jun 28 Todo el día
BOMBA (LENDO-A LARACHA-A CORUÑA)
BOMBA (LENDO-A LARACHA-A CORUÑA)
jun 28 Todo el día
CHARLESTON-D´ASES (ANCA-NEDA-A CORUÑA)
CINEMA (BEGONTE-LUGO)
CINEMA (BEGONTE-LUGO)
jun 28 Todo el día
COMBO DOMINICANO (MANDRAS – SAN CRISTOBAL DE CEA -OURENSE)
COMPOSTELA -TRIO3.COM (CRECENTE-PONTEVEDRA)
COSTA DORADA (POULO-GOMESENDE-ORENSE)
DIMENSION (ROBIEZNO-VILLAMARTIN-LEON)
DUO CARAMELO (FEÁS-BOBORÁS-ORENSE)
DUO DIAMANTE (CORCOESTO-A CORUÑA)
DUO MARFIL (FIGUEIRIDO-PADERNE DE ALLARIZ-ORENSE)
FANIA-ATENAS (RIBADAVIA-ORENSE)
FANIA-ATENAS (RIBADAVIA-ORENSE)
jun 28 Todo el día
FAVORITA (MIÑO-A CORUÑA)
FAVORITA (MIÑO-A CORUÑA)
jun 28 Todo el día
FORMULA-D´MODA (BUDIÑO-O PINO-A CORUÑA)
FUSION (ORILLE-VEREA-ORENSE)
FUSION (ORILLE-VEREA-ORENSE)
jun 28 Todo el día
GRAN CASINO (Feas. Aranga. La Coruña )
GRAN PARADA-IBIZA (BUGALLIDO-AMES-A CORUÑA)
ISRAEL (ANDÉS-NAVIA-ASTURIAS)
ISRAEL (ANDÉS-NAVIA-ASTURIAS)
jun 28 Todo el día
KALIMA (CORULLON-VILAFRANCA DEL BIERZO-LEON)
KUBO (SAN PEDRO DA TORRE-VALENÇA-PORTUGAL)
MARACUYA-PANAMA (CERVÁS-ARES-A CORUÑA)
MARBELLA-FENIX (CAMABAS-ARANGA-A CORUÑA)
MIRAMAR (A CUNCHADA-O ROSAL-PONTEVEDRA)
NEBRASKA (ALBA DE CERRATO-PALENCIA)
NEW YORK (MOREIRAS-TOEN-ORENSE)
NEW YORK (MOREIRAS-TOEN-ORENSE)
jun 28 Todo el día
OLYMPUS-CLAXXON (PRESARAS-VILASANTAR-A CORUÑA)
PALLADIUM (ARANTE-RIBADEO-LUGO)
PALLADIUM (ARANTE-RIBADEO-LUGO)
jun 28 Todo el día
PANORAMA (CASTELLANOS DE VILLIQUERA-SALAMANCA)
PARIS DE NOIA (SANTA COMBA-A CORUÑA)
PASSARELA (A POBRA DO BROLLON-LUGO)
PUNTO CLAVE (SAN ROMAN-O INCIO-LUGO)
RITMO JOVEN-DUO KARMIN (CORON-VILANOVA DE AROUSA-PONTEVEDRA)
SATELITES (BENS-A CORUÑA)
SATELITES (BENS-A CORUÑA)
jun 28 Todo el día
SAUDADE (CORNAZO-VILLAGARCIA-PONTEVEDRA)
SOLARA (SAN PEDRO DE TRONES-LEON)
SOLARA (SAN PEDRO DE TRONES-LEON)
jun 28 Todo el día
TANGO (ANTGROMERO-GOZON-ASTURIAS)
TANGO (ANTGROMERO-GOZON-ASTURIAS)
jun 28 Todo el día
TREBOL (CARBALLO-A CORUÑA)
TREBOL (CARBALLO-A CORUÑA)
jun 28 Todo el día
TRIO ALBORADA (CASTRIZ-SANTA COMBA-A CORUÑA)
TROVADORES (VILLAMNTIME-ARZUA-A CORUÑA)
VENUS (PIGARA-GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
VENUS (PIGARA-GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
jun 28 Todo el día
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm