Inicio Calendario

Calendario

jul 28, 2019

28 Dom
Todo el día
ACORDES – ATREVETE (MONDAVEIGA-SAMOS-LUGO)
ALBORADA (ABELENDA-VAL DO DUBRA-A CORUÑA) Matinal
ALIANZA (SAN PANTALEON DAS VIÑAS-PADERNE-A CORUÑA)
ALMA LATINA (VILANOVA-SAN CIBRAO DAS VIÑAS-OURENSE)
AMERICA – ASSIA (CARRIL-VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA-PONTEVEDRA)
ARAMIO (PINO DO VAL-MAZARICOS-A CORUÑA)
ATENAS – CIUDADEVIGO (BEADE-VIGO-PONTEVEDRA)
BEATRIZ (VILLADEMAR-CUDILLERO-ASTURIAS)
CAÑON (ABIONZO-VILLACARRIEDO-CANTABRIA)
CARPE DIEM – LUME (A LAXE-O VALADOURO-LUGO)
CASTING (CASTILLO SIETE VILLAS-ARNUERO-CANTABRIA)
CHARLESTON BIG BAND – STEREO (DUARRIA-CASTRO DE REI-LUGO)
CHIC (NARLA-FRIOL-LUGO)
CHIC (NARLA-FRIOL-LUGO)
jul 28 Todo el día
CICLOMANIA (VELLE-OURENSE-OURENSE)
CINEMA – DJ SAKRO (LA POLA DE GORDON-LEON)
CLAXXON – LA FAVORITA (LOURO-MUROS-A CORUÑA)
COMPOSTELA (O BURGO-CULLEREDO-A CORUÑA)
COSTA DORADA (CORGOMO-VILAMARTIN DE VALDEORRAS-OURENSE)
CUARTA CALLE (SAMA-LANGREO-ASTURIAS)
D’ASES (MESON DO VENTO-ORDES-A CORUÑA)
D’MODA (ARES-A CORUÑA)
D’MODA (ARES-A CORUÑA)
jul 28 Todo el día
DILEMA – PILI PAMPIN (CORNEDA-O IRIXO-OURENSE)
ECLIPSE (BORDELLE-VILALBA-LUGO) Matinal
ECLIPSE – PANAMA BAND (PIÑEIRA-MONFORTE DE LEMOS-LUGO)
EL COMBO DOMINICANO – MIRAMAR (ATIOS-O PORRIÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
ESCAPARATE (RIBAS DE MIÑO-O PARAMO-LUGO)
EUREKA (SAN CREMENZO DE PAZOS-A LARACHA-A CORUÑA) Matinal
EXPLOSION (LEON-LEON)
EXPLOSION (LEON-LEON)
jul 28 Todo el día
FANIA BLANCO SHOW (VILASECA-TRASMIRAS-OURENSE)
FOLIADA (CARBALLIDO-VILALBA-LUGO) Matinal
GALILEA (A XESTA-LALIN-PONTEVEDRA)
GARIBALDI (CABAÑAS RARAS-LEON)
GARIBALDI (CABAÑAS RARAS-LEON)
jul 28 Todo el día
GENESIS (MORALES DE CAMPOS-VALLADOLID)
HURACAN – NEW YORK (PACIOS-BEGONTE-LUGO)
IBIZA BAND (CANDO-OUTES-A CORUÑA)
IDEAS (FERREROS-RIBERA DE ARRIBA-ASTURIAS)
INNOVACION (BRIALLOS-PORTAS-PONTEVEDRA)
IRIS (FIGUEIRO-TOMIÑO-PONTEVDRA)
IRIS (FIGUEIRO-TOMIÑO-PONTEVDRA)
jul 28 Todo el día
LA BAMBA – TOTEM (NUEVA-LLANES-ASTURIAS)
LA DIMENSION (PIÑEIRA-SARRIA-LUGO)
LA HORA BRUJA (BALTAR-A PASTORIZA-LUGO) Matinal
LA HUELLA (PAÑEDA-SIERO-ASTURIAS)
LA MISION – TELEVISION (GARABAS-MASIDE-OURENSE)
LA NOCHE (DISCOTECA VELVET-MONÇAO-PORTUGAL)
LA OLA ADN – MARIETTA (A LAXE-VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA – PONTEVEDRA)
LA ORBITA (LA SECA DE ALBA-CUADROS-LEON)
LA RESISTENCIA (HUERCANOS-LA RIOJA)
LOS SATELITES – LOS TROVADORES (CELEIRO-VIVEIRO-LUGO)
LUME (MONTOXO-CEDEIRA-A CORUÑA) Matinal
MARBELLA (VILARCHAN-PONTE CALDELAS-PONTEVEDRA)
MAREMAGNUM (VILLASBUENAS DE GATA-CACERES)
MARFUL (PRIMOUT-PARAMO DEL SIL-LEON)
MASTER (VILASANTAR-A CORUÑA) Matinal
NEBRASKA (FIESTRAS-XINZO DE LIMIA-OURENSE)
NUEVA BANDA – OLYMPUS (ARRIONDAS-PARRES-ASTURIAS)
PALLADIUM – SAMBA (ALDAN-CANGAS DO MORRAZO-PONTEVDRA)
PANORAMA (FEAS-BOBORAS-OURENSE)
PANORAMA (FEAS-BOBORAS-OURENSE)
jul 28 Todo el día
PARIS DE NOIA (MORAÑA-PONTEVEDRA)
PIKANTE (SANTA MARTA DE TORMES-SALAMANCA)
PONTEVEDRA (PLAYA AMERICA-NIGRAN-PONTEVEDRA)
PRINCIPAL (VILARCHAN-PONTE CALDELAS-PONTEVEDRA)
PUNTO CLAVE (PIÑEIRA-SARRIA-LUGO)
RITMO JOVEN (BORDONS-SANXENXO-PONTEVEDRA)
ROYAL DE PORTUGAL (A DO BARBAS-LEIRIA-PORTUGAL)
SANTIAGO (CABARCOS-BARREIROS-LUGO)
SAUDADE (FABERO-LEON)
SAUDADE (FABERO-LEON)
jul 28 Todo el día
SUAVECITO (GALDO-VIVEIRO-LUGO)
SUAVECITO (GALDO-VIVEIRO-LUGO)
jul 28 Todo el día
SUPER FAMA (LUGO-LUGO)
SUPER FAMA (LUGO-LUGO)
jul 28 Todo el día
TANIA VEIRAS (LARDEIROS-O PINO-A CORUÑA)
TEKILA (ARLOS-LLANERA-ASTURIAS)
TEKILA (ARLOS-LLANERA-ASTURIAS)
jul 28 Todo el día
TOKIO (SANTA MARTA-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
TREBOL (TELLA-PONTECESO-A CORUÑA)
UNION Y FUERZA (CABEZA DE CAMPO-SOBRADO-LEON)
WAYKAS (PANDO-OVIEDO-ASTURIAS)
WAYKAS (PANDO-OVIEDO-ASTURIAS)
jul 28 Todo el día
XTRA (LIBRAN-TORENO-LEON)
XTRA (LIBRAN-TORENO-LEON)
jul 28 Todo el día
ZAFIRO (MONTE CASTELO-BURELA-LUGO)
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm