Inicio Calendario

Calendario

jun 29, 2019

29 Sab
Todo el día
ABANICO (REDONDA-CORCUBION-A CORUÑA)
ACORDES (DEHESAS-PONFERRADA-LEON)
ACORDES (DEHESAS-PONFERRADA-LEON)
jun 29 Todo el día
ADRIANOS (SALDOIRA-A PONTENOVA-LUGO) (sólo vermouth)
ALABAMA -LUME (A SENRA-CERVO-LUGO)
ALMIRANTES (A Mella.Arzúa. A Coruña)
AMERICA DE VIGO-TATOO (CERVÁS-ARES-A CORUÑA)
ARAMIO (BENS-A CORUÑA)
ARAMIO (BENS-A CORUÑA)
jun 29 Todo el día
ARAMIO (BENS-CORUÑA)
ARAMIO (BENS-CORUÑA)
jun 29 Todo el día
BAMBA (CELIS-RIONANSA-CANTABRIA)
BAMBA (CELIS-RIONANSA-CANTABRIA)
jun 29 Todo el día
BOMBA (MIÑO-A CORUÑA)
BOMBA (MIÑO-A CORUÑA)
jun 29 Todo el día
BRUJAS (SAN PEDRO-OUTES-A CORUÑA)
CABARET (SOBRADO DOS MONXES-A CORUÑA)
CALIFORNIA (SEIXAS-COSPEITO-LUGO)
CALIFORNIA (SEIXAS-COSPEITO-LUGO)
jun 29 Todo el día
CAPITOL (MUROS-A CORUÑA)
CAPITOL (MUROS-A CORUÑA)
jun 29 Todo el día
CARPE DIEM-NOROESTE (ORILLE-VEREA-ORENSE)
CENIZA-RITMO (BURGUEIRA-OIA-PONTEVEDRA)
CHARLESTON (FRANCELOS-RIBADAVIA-ORENSE)
CICLOMANIA (SAN PEDRO DE SARANDON-VEDRA-A CORUÑA)
CINEMA-CANELA (GULANS-PONTEAREAS-PONTEVEDRA)
CIUDADEVIGO (PREGUNTOÑO-ARZUA-A CORUÑA)
CLAXXON (FIGUEIRIDO-PADERNE DE ALLARIZ-ORENSE)
COMBO DOMINICANO-PONTEVEDRA (TRIABA – CASTRO DE REI – LUGO )
COMPOSTELA -M3 (A REGUERA-A PASTORIZA-LUGO)
COSTA DORADA-ANACONDA (MURAS-LUGO)
DELUXE (CRENDES-ABEGONDO-A CORUÑA)
DESPACITO (MANDRAS-CEA-ORENSE)
DESPACITO (MANDRAS-CEA-ORENSE)
jun 29 Todo el día
DIMENSION (FIOPANS-A BAÑA-A CORUÑA)
DUO BLANCA DOBLE (TALLARA-LOUSAME-A CORUÑA)
DUO EXPLOSION-ESPIGA (COVEL-MELON-ORENSE)
DUO LA HORA BRUJA (HERBOGO-ROIS-A CORUÑA)
DUO LA ROSA (CASTRIZ-SANTA COMBA-A CORUÑA)
DUO MERITXEL (PONTE DE NEIRA-O CORGO-LUGO)
DUO PUNTO ZERO-DUO ACUARELA (REFOXOS-SILLEDA-PONTEVEDRA)
DUO ZAFIRO (ARGOMOSO-MONDOÑEDO-LUGO)
D´VICIO (SAN ROMAN-O INCIO-LUGO)
D´VICIO (SAN ROMAN-O INCIO-LUGO)
jun 29 Todo el día
ESPAÑOLES (MAÑON-A CORUÑA)
ESPAÑOLES (MAÑON-A CORUÑA)
jun 29 Todo el día
ESSENCIA-DUO D´ASES (SAN PEDRO DE LEIRA-AS PONTES-A CORUÑA)
ESTACION (TAMEIGA-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
ESTACION (TAMEIGA-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 29 Todo el día
EUREKA (CRENDES-ABEGONDO-A CORUÑA)
FAMA (DADIN-O IRIXO-ORENSE)
FAMA (DADIN-O IRIXO-ORENSE)
jun 29 Todo el día
FANIATRIO-BUMERANG (PIGARA-GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
FENIX-FINISTERRE (PONTE DO PORTO-CAMARIÑAS-A CORUÑA)
FOLIADA (SETIENES-VALDES-ASTURIAS)
FORMULA (BARRES-CASTROPOL-ASTURIAS)
FUSION-INNOVACION (FEÁS-BOBORÁS-ORENSE)
GRAN CASINO-COSTA BLANCA ( Arbo. Pontevedra)
IRIS (CORCOESTO-A CORUÑA)
IRIS (CORCOESTO-A CORUÑA)
jun 29 Todo el día
KALIMA (SOTILLO DE CABRERA-LEON)
KALIMA (SOTILLO DE CABRERA-LEON)
jun 29 Todo el día
KIEN LO DIRIA (OTERO DE NARAGUANTES-FABERO-LEON)
KUBO (BARROSELAS-VIANA DO CASTELO-PORTUGAL)
LA DIMENSION (FIPANS-A BAÑA-CORUÑA)
LA NAVE (VILOIRA-BARCO DE VALDEORRAS-ORENSE)
LA OLA-TRIBAL (CAMBÁS-ARANGA-A CORUÑA)
LA TORRE (BEALO-BOIRO-A CORUÑA)
LA TORRE (BEALO-BOIRO-A CORUÑA)
jun 29 Todo el día
LOS LIMONES-NUEVO PLAN (PRESARAS-VILASANTAR-A CORUÑA)
MARBELLA (MOREIRAS-TOEN-ORENSE)
MARBELLA (MOREIRAS-TOEN-ORENSE)
jun 29 Todo el día
MIRAMAR-ANDURIÑA (CORON-VILANOVA-PONTEVEDRA)
NAZARET (CHAIOSO-MACEDA-ORENSE)
NAZARET (CHAIOSO-MACEDA-ORENSE)
jun 29 Todo el día
NEBRASKA (AODIEZMO-VILLAMARTIN-LEON)
NEVADA (BURIZ-LUGO)
NEVADA (BURIZ-LUGO)
jun 29 Todo el día
NIEVLA (LAROA-XINZO DE LIMIA-ORENSE)
OLYMPUS (RONFE-LANCARA-LUGO)
OLYMPUS (RONFE-LANCARA-LUGO)
jun 29 Todo el día
PANORAMA-ALIANZA (SANTA COMBA-A CORUÑA)
PARAISO (BUGALLIDO-AMES-A CORUÑA)
PARIS DE NOIA (BUXANTES-DUMBRIA-A CORUÑA)
PASION-PANAMA (ANCA-NEDA-A CORUÑA)
PASSARELA-GRAN PARADA (CAMPAÑÓ-PONTEVEDRA)
PRINCIPAL (ARGOMOSO-MONDOÑEDO-LUGO)
RITMO JOVEN (AGOLADA-PONTEVEDRA)
RITMO JOVEN (AGOLADA-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 29 Todo el día
ROYAL DE PORTUGAL (CUMEIRO-VILA DE CRUCES-PONTEVEDRA)
SAMBA (MOREIRAS-TOEN-ORENSE)
SAMBA (MOREIRAS-TOEN-ORENSE)
jun 29 Todo el día
SANTIAGO (BATALLANES-AS NEVES-PONTEVEDRA)
SATELITES (PLAZA MAYOR DE ORENSE)
SATELITES (PLAZA MAYOR DE ORENSE)
jun 29 Todo el día
SAUDADE (TAMEIGA-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
SAUDADE (TAMEIGA-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 29 Todo el día
SOLARA-DUO PLATINO (TIOBRE-BETANZOS-A CORUÑA)
SUAVECITO (SANTABALLA-VILLALBA-LUGO)
TANGO (CORNAZO-VILLAGARCIA-PONTEVEDRA)
TANIA VEIRAS (AIAZO-FRADES-A CORUÑA)
TELEVISION (BATALLANES-AS NEVES-PONTEVEDRA)
TREBOL-LIMON (SANTA IRENE-O PINO-A CORUÑA)
TRIO FORMAS (CRECENTE-PONTEVEDRA)
TRIO FORMAS (CRECENTE-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 29 Todo el día
TRIO LEMBRANZA (SALDOIRA-A PONTENOVA-LUGO)
TRIO MANHATTAN (ERBO-LALIN-PONTEVEDRA)
TRIO PAHNTOM (SAN PEDRO DE VILANOBA-DOZON-ORENSE)
TRIO SINTONIA-TRIO PENTAGONO (CEPEDA-PAZOS DE BORBEN-PONTEVEDRA)
TRIUNFO-NEVADA (BURIZ-GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
TROVADORES-IBIZA (VILALONGA-SANXENXO-PONTEVEDRA)
UNION Y FUERZA (HERBOGO-ROIS-A CORUÑA)
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm