Inicio Calendario

Calendario

jun 30, 2019

30 Dom
Todo el día
ALKAR (CRENDES-ABEGONDO-A CORUÑA)
ALMA LATINA (MURAS-LUGO)
ALMA LATINA (MURAS-LUGO)
jun 30 Todo el día
ARAMIO (BUXANTES-DUMBRIA-CORUÑA)
ARAMIO (BUXANTES-DUMBRIA-CORUÑA)
jun 30 Todo el día
ARIZONA (REDONDA-CORCUBION-A CORUÑA)
BRUJAS (BUDIÑO-O PINO-A CORUÑA)
BRUJAS (BUDIÑO-O PINO-A CORUÑA)
jun 30 Todo el día
CAÑON (FROIAN-SARRIA-LUGO)
CAÑON (FROIAN-SARRIA-LUGO)
jun 30 Todo el día
CHARADA (LENDO-A LARACHA-A CORUÑA)
CHARLESTON-DUO D´VICIO (TIOBRE-BETANZOS-A CORUÑA)
CICLON (BENS-A CORUÑA)
CICLON (BENS-A CORUÑA)
jun 30 Todo el día
CINEMA (VALGA-PONTEVEDRA)
CINEMA (VALGA-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 30 Todo el día
COMBO DOMINICANO-PONTEVEDRA (VILLALONGA- SANXENXO – PONTEVEDRA)
COMPOSTELA (TRIABA-CASTRO DE REI-LUGO)
DILEMA (PIGARA-GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
DILEMA (PIGARA-GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
jun 30 Todo el día
DIMENSION (TAMEIGA-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
DUO LA HORA BRUJA (HERBOGO-ROIS-A CORUÑA)(solo vermouth)
DUO LA HORA BRUJA (VILLARUBIN-OENCIA-LEON)
DUO ROSAN-TROVADORES (BUGALLIDO-AMES-A CORUÑA)
DUO ZAFIRO (BRION-A CORUÑA)
DUO ZAFIRO (BRION-A CORUÑA)
jun 30 Todo el día
ESCAPARATE (SEIXAS-COSPEITO-LUGO)
ESCAPARATE (SEIXAS-COSPEITO-LUGO)
jun 30 Todo el día
ESTACION (SAN PEDRO DE TRONES-LEON)
ESTRELLAMAR (RIGUEIRA-A PASTORIZA-LUGO)
EUREKA (SOBRADO DOS MONXES-A CORUÑA)
FAVORITA (PONTE DO PORTO-CAMARIÑAS-A CORUÑA)
FOLIADA (MIÑO-A CORUÑA)
FOLIADA (MIÑO-A CORUÑA)
jun 30 Todo el día
FUSION (MANDRAS-CEA-ORENSE)
FUSION (MANDRAS-CEA-ORENSE)
jun 30 Todo el día
IBIZA (TALLARA-LOUSAME-A CORUÑA)
IBIZA (TALLARA-LOUSAME-A CORUÑA)
jun 30 Todo el día
ISRAEL-GALILEA (AGOLADA-PONTEVEDRA)
KALIMA (SARANDON-VEDRA-A CORUÑA)
KALIMA (SARANDON-VEDRA-A CORUÑA)
jun 30 Todo el día
LA DIMENSION (SAN ELEUTERIO-TAMEIGA-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
MARBELLA (SANTO POIO-CAMPAÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
MIRAMAR (O VISO-REDONDELA-PONTEVEDRA)
NEBRASKA (TAMEIGA-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
NEBRASKA (TAMEIGA-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 30 Todo el día
NEW YORK (BOIRO-A CORUÑA)
NEW YORK (BOIRO-A CORUÑA)
jun 30 Todo el día
NOCHE DE ESTRELLAS (SAN PEDRO DE OUTES-OUTES-A CORUÑA)
OMEGA BAND (ANCA-NEDA-A CORUÑA)
OMEGA BAND (ANCA-NEDA-A CORUÑA)
jun 30 Todo el día
PANAMA ( O VISO-REDONDELA-PONTEVEDRA)
PANORAMA (ANTROMERO-GOZON-ASTURIAS)
PRINCIPAL (SANTA COMBA-A CORUÑA)
PRINCIPAL (SANTA COMBA-A CORUÑA)
jun 30 Todo el día
RITMO JOVEN (BASTAVALES-BRION-A CORUÑA)
SANTIAGO (LAROA-XINZO DE LIMIA-ORENSE)
SATELITES (FIGUERIDO-PADERNE DE ALLARIZ-ORENSE)
SAUDADE (CALDE-LUGO)
SAUDADE (CALDE-LUGO)
jun 30 Todo el día
SOLARA (VILOIRA-O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS-ORENSE)
TANGO (GULANS-PNTEAREAS)
TANGO (GULANS-PNTEAREAS)
jun 30 Todo el día
TANIA VEIRAS (PRESARAS-VILASANTAR-A CORUÑA) (sólo vermouth)
TRIO KARMIN (CAMBÁS-ARANGA-A CORUÑA)
TRIO MAYEL (S.F. PAULINO-O CARBALLIÑO-ORENSE)
TRIUNFO (SOUTELO-SALCEDA DE CASELAS-PONTEVEDRA)
UNION Y FUERZA (MESON DO VENTO-ORDES-A CORUÑA)
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm