Inicio Calendario

Calendario

may 4, 2019

4 Sab
Todo el día
ABANICO-ATENAS (CASTRELO-CAMBADOS-PONTEVEDRA)
ACIREMA-CHARLESTON (ORENSE)
ACIREMA-CHARLESTON (ORENSE)
may 4 Todo el día
ACORDES-VERONICA CAMBON (LABIO-LUGO)
AIRES DE BROÑA (sólo vermouth) (SESTAIO-MUROS-A CORUÑA)
ALABAMA (CARBALLEDA DE VALDEORRAS-ORENSE)
ALASKA (SAMBREIXO-MONTERROSO-LUGO)
ALKAR-GRAFITTI de PORTUGAL (SANTA COMBA-LOURENZÁ-OIA-PONTEVEDRA)
AMERICA (SAN EUSBIO-COLES-ORENSE)
ANDURIÑA-XACOBEO (MONTEPORREIRO-PONTEVEDRA)
ARAMIO (MONTERROSO-LUGO)
ARAMIO (MONTERROSO-LUGO)
may 4 Todo el día
ARIZONA (SANTA IRENE-VIMIANZO-A CORUÑA)
ATREVETE (PUB QUEMAIS-MELIDE-A CORUÑA)
CHANNEL (O EIXO-SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA-A CORUÑA)
COMPOSTELA (EIBAR-PAIS VASCO)
COMPOSTELA (EIBAR-PAIS VASCO)
may 4 Todo el día
COSTA DORADA-DINASTIA (SENDELLE-BOIMORTO-A CORUÑA)
COSTA OESTE (O INCIO-LUGO)
COSTA OESTE (O INCIO-LUGO)
may 4 Todo el día
DELUXE (BALTAR-GROBAS-MELIDE-A CORUÑA)
DILEMA-ACHE (GOIAS-LALIN-PONTEVEDRA)
DIMENSION-KUBO (CONTIXE-PONTE CALDELAS-PONTEVEDRA)
DUO LA HORA BRUJA (VILLASECA DE LACIANA-VILLABLINBO-LEON)
DUO ZAFIRO (HOTEL LOS OLMOS-LUGO)
ESPAÑOLES (BARAN-PARADELA-LUGO)
ESSENCIA (A FOLLATEIRA-OURENSE)
ESSENCIA (A FOLLATEIRA-OURENSE)
may 4 Todo el día
FANIA (OBE-RIBADEO-LUGO)
FANIA (OBE-RIBADEO-LUGO)
may 4 Todo el día
FAVORITA (FRIOL-LUGO)
FAVORITA (FRIOL-LUGO)
may 4 Todo el día
FINISTERRE-IBIZA (SAN PAIO-LAVACOLLA-SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA-A CORUÑA)
FOLIADA (MONTAÑA-BOIRO-A CORUÑA)
FORMULA (CABREROS DE RIO-LEON)
FORMULA (CABREROS DE RIO-LEON)
may 4 Todo el día
GALILEA (CAÑIZO-A GUDIÑA-OURENSE)
GRAN CASINO (DISTRIZ-MONFORTE DE LEMOS-LUGO)
ISRAEL (SAMARUGO-VILALBA-LUGO)
ISRAEL (SAMARUGO-VILALBA-LUGO)
may 4 Todo el día
KALIMA-ROYAL DE PORTUGAL (RARIS-TEO-A CORUÑA)
LA NOCHE-RITMO JOVEN (MELON-ORENSE)
LA OLA (PAPUCIN-FRADES-A CORUÑA)
MAGOS-TANIA VEIRAS (FONTEABUIN-SARRIA-LUGO)
MARACUYA (S.F. LA COLMENA-NARON-A CORUÑA)
MARAZUL (MONDOI-OZA/CESURAS-A CORUÑA)
MARBELLA-MANDRAGORA De Madrid (CANTODAREA-MARIN-PONTEVEDRA)
METROPOLIS-LA BAMBA (VILELA-OUTEIRO DE REI-LUGO)
MIRAMAR (MERA-LUGO)
MIRAMAR (MERA-LUGO)
may 4 Todo el día
NEW YORK-TROVADORES (NOCEDA-LALIN-PONTEVEDRA)
OLYMPUS (LAMAS-XINZO-ORENSE)
OLYMPUS (LAMAS-XINZO-ORENSE)
may 4 Todo el día
PALLADIUM-CAPITOL (AIOS-NOALLA-SANXENXO-PONTEVEDRA)
PANAMA (S.F. ROSALAR-RIBADEO-LUGO)
PANORAMA-SATELITES (GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
PARIS-AMERICA SL (SERRAMO-VIMIANZO-A CORUÑA)
PASSARELA (VILAR DE BARRIO-ORENSE)
SALSARENA (SANTA CRUZ DE ARANGA-A CORUÑA)
SAUDADE (HOSPITAL-TOMIÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
SOLARA-SUAVECITO (SAN LORENZO DE NOGUEIRA-MEIS-PONTEVEDRA)
STEREO-DUO CAMELIA (CHAVE-SAN SADURNIÑO-LUGO)
TALISMAN (S.F. CHAMAN-TOMIÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
TELEVISION-GRAN PARADA (DEIRO-SANXENXO-PONTEVEDRA)
TREBOL-COMBO DOMINICANO (FEIRA DO MONTE-COSPEITO-LUGO)
TRIO ALBORADA (S.F. JOSFER-MESON DO VENTO-ORDES-A CORUÑA)
TRIO MANHATTAN (BROCOS-A GOLADA-PONTEVEDRA)
TRIO MAYEL-PRINCIPAL (VILALBA-LUGO)
TRIO PHANTOM-DUO NUEVA ERA (MERIN-VEDRA-A CORUÑA)
TRIUNFO-SAMBA (SESTAIO-MUROS-A CORUÑA)
UNION Y FUERZA (MATACHANA-CASTROPODAME-LEON)
VENEZIA-TRIO D´NIKA (GAIBOR-BEGONTE-LUGO)
VERSALLES-DUO D´ASES (OS CASÁS-CERDIDO-A CORUÑA)
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm