Inicio Calendario

Calendario

Week of septiembre 24

24 Lun 25 Mar 26 Mie 27 Jue 28 Vie 29 Sab 30 Dom
Todo el día
ABANICO – DISEÑO (CAMANZO – VILA DE CRUCES – PONTEVEDRA)
ANACONDA (ALMACELLAS – LERIDA)
ANACONDA (ALMACELLAS – LERIDA)
sep 24 Todo el día
ARDORES – PARIS DE NOIA (CEA – OURENSE)
BEATRIZ – TREBOL (BUSMENTE – VILLAYON – ASTURIAS)
CHARADA (A POBRA DO CARAMIÑAL – A CORUÑA)
EL COMBO DOMINICANO – TEKILA (CAÑO – CANGAS DE ONIS – ASTURIAS)
ISRAEL – XACOBEO (POIO – PONTEVEDRA)
KIEN LO DIRIA (VILAR – SANTA COMBA – A CORUÑA)
LA OCABAND (CORME – PONTECESO – A CORUÑA)
LOS SATELITES – PANORAMA (LALIN – PONTEVEDRA)
MARBELLA – PRINCIPAL (POULO – ORDES – A CORUÑA)
MIRAMAR (CHAIN – GONDOMAR – PONTEVEDRA)
SAUDADE (TUIRIZ – PANTON – LUGO)
TANGO (O PORRIÑO – PONTEVEDRA)
TANGO (O PORRIÑO – PONTEVEDRA)
sep 24 Todo el día
UNION Y FUERZA (BANDIN – A ESTRADA – PONTEVEDRA)
ANACONDA (TAMAMES – SALAMANCA)
ANACONDA (TAMAMES – SALAMANCA)
sep 25 Todo el día
DILEMA – EL COMBO DOMINICANO (LALIN – PONTEVEDRA)
PALLADIUM (POULO – ORDES – A CORUÑA)
ABANICO – METROPOLIS (SAN COSME – BARREIROS – LUGO)
CAPITOL – FINISTERRE (SANTA MINIA – BRION – A CORUÑA)
DESTINO (POZA DE LA SAL – BURGOS)
LA FORMULA (MAYORGA – VALLADOLID)
LOS TROVADORES (ANTES – MAZARICOS – A CORUÑA)
TEKILA (VALDECUNA – MIERES – ASTURIAS)
ALASKA – ESSENCIA (SAN COSME – BARREIROS – LUGO)
AMERICA – COSTA DORADA (SANTA MINIA – BRION – A CORUÑA)
AZABACHE (POZA DE LA SAL – BURGOS)
KRONOS (SAN MIGUEL DE VALERO – SALAMANCA)
LA HUELLA (MUÑOPEDRO – SEGOVIA)
MARBELLA (VALDECUNA – MIERES – ASTURIAS)
METROPOLIS (SAN COSME DE OUTEIRO – OUTES – A CORUÑA)
STEREO (VADOCONDES – BURGOS)
STEREO (VADOCONDES – BURGOS)
sep 27 Todo el día
ABANICO – FINISTERRE (BARRANTES – TOMIÑO – PONTEVEDRA)
ALASKA (OIA – VIGO – PONTEVEDRA)
AMERICA – OLYMPUS (CAMPO LAMEIRO – PONTEVEDRA)
ANACONDA (TORNADIZOS DE AVILA – AVILA)
ASSIA (LUBIAN – ZAMORA)
ASSIA (LUBIAN – ZAMORA)
sep 28 Todo el día
CAPITOL – CDC (SAN ORENTE – OUTES – A CORUÑA)
CASTING (SALCE – ZAMORA)
CASTING (SALCE – ZAMORA)
sep 28 Todo el día
CHARADA (A ROCHA – FRIOL – LUGO)
CICLON SHOW (A FREIRIA – PADRENDA – OURENSE)
CINEMA – PANAMA BAND (CRUCEIRO DA CORUÑA – SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA – A CORUÑA)
CLAXXON (SANTA TERESITA – OURENSE)
COMPOSTELA (SAN MIGUEL DE REINANTE – BARREIROS – LUGO)
CUARTA CALLE (ALBORNOS – AVILA)
CUARTA CALLE (ALBORNOS – AVILA)
sep 28 Todo el día
D’ASES – PEKADOS (SAN MIGUEL – VALDOVIÑO – A CORUÑA)
D’NIKA MUSIC (ALBA – VILALBA – LUGO)
ECLIPSE (VILA DE MOUROS – O INCIO – LUGO)
EL COMBO DOMINICANO (LA CARIDAD – EL FRANCO – ASTURIAS)
EXPLOSION (OLLEROS DE TERA – CALZADILLA DE TERA – ZAMORA)
GARIBALDI (SARRACIN DE ALISTE – ALISTE – ZAMORA)
GRAN PARADA (MONTERROSO – LUGO)
GRAN PARADA (MONTERROSO – LUGO)
sep 28 Todo el día
HURACAN – PALLADIUM (PONTE – SILLEDA – PONTEVEDRA)
IBIZA BAND – NUEVA FUERZA (NEMENZO – SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA – A CORUÑA)
KARMIN (BAZAR – LUGO)
KARMIN (BAZAR – LUGO)
sep 28 Todo el día
KIEN LO DIRIA (NEIRA DE REI – BARALLA – LUGO)
KOSMOS (VADOCONDES – BURGOS)
KOSMOS (VADOCONDES – BURGOS)
sep 28 Todo el día
LA FORMULA – MARBELLA (PIÑEIRO – CEDEIRA – A CORUÑA)
LA HUELLA (SAN MIGUEL DE BERNUY – SEGOVIA)
LA MISION (SAN MIGUEL DE VALERO – SALAMANCA)
LA OCABAND (SAN COSME – MONTEDERRAMO – OURENSE)
LOS SATELITES – TEKILA (TREVIAS – VALDES – ASTURIAS)
LOS TROVADORES – PARIS DE NOIA (PEREIRA – O PINO – A CORUÑA)
LUME (VILLAEIMIL – A PONTENOVA – LUGO)
MALASSIA (POZA DE LA SAL – BURGOS)
MARSELLA (SANTIZ – SALAMANCA)
MARSELLA (SANTIZ – SALAMANCA)
sep 28 Todo el día
MIRAMAR – TREBOL (VILADESUSO – OIA – PONTEVEDRA)
NEBRASKA (MUÑOPEDRO – SEGOVIA)
NEBRASKA (MUÑOPEDRO – SEGOVIA)
sep 28 Todo el día
NEW YORK (SAN MIGUEL DE LAS DUEÑAS – CONGOSTO – LEON)
NOCHE DE ESTRELLAS (CAMPING ONDAS DE CANIDO – VIGO – PONTEVEDRA)
PANORAMA (PABELLON DE CAPPOT – LLEIDA)
PASSARELA – TELEVISION (TRABANCA BADIÑA – VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA – PONTEVEDRA)
PONTEVEDRA (PONTEAREAS – PONTEVEDRA)
PUNTO CLAVE (PARAMO – CASTROVERDE – LUGO)
RITMO JOVEN (LA POMAR – LA FELGUERA – ASTURIAS)
SAMBA (EL FRESNO – GRADO – ASTURIAS)
TABU (MAYORGA – VALLADOLID)
TABU (MAYORGA – VALLADOLID)
sep 28 Todo el día
TANGO (SAN MIGUEL DE MERUELO – CANTABRIA)
TUCAN BRASS (ALCOCERO DE MOLA – BURGOS)
3.COM – TRIO NEVADA (OLEIROS – SILLEDA – PONTEVEDRA)
ABACO (MUXIA – A CORUÑA)
ABACO (MUXIA – A CORUÑA)
sep 29 Todo el día
ABANICO (ANLEO – NAVIA – ASTURIAS)
ACHE – SALSARENA (A FRIEIRA – PADRENDA – OURENSE)
ACIREMA (SAN BREIXO DE PARGA – GUITIRIZ – LUGO)
ACORDES (GALDO – VIVEIRO – LUGO)
ALABAMA SHOW (CARRANDI – COLUNGA – ASTURIAS)
ALASKA – SONORA MUSIC (CASTELO – TRAZO – A CORUÑA)
ALIANZA – ASSIA (TRABANCA BADIÑA – VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA – PONTEVEDRA)
ALKAR (ARDAÑA – CARBALLO – A CORUÑA)
ALMA LATINA – VERONICA CAMBON (VILLAEIMIL – A PONTENOVA – LUGO)
ALMIRANTES – VENUS BAND (AS CERNADAS – VALGA – PONTEVEDRA)
AMATISTA – D’ASES (SAN XURXO – MOECHE – A CORUÑA)
AMERICA – AZAR (OIA – VIGO – PONTEVEDRA)
AMERICA SL (SANTA TERESITA – OURENSE)
ANACONDA (SANTIZ – SALAMANCA)
ANACONDA (SANTIZ – SALAMANCA)
sep 29 Todo el día
ARAMIO – NUEVA FUERZA (TREOS – VIMIANZO – A CORUÑA)
ARENA MUSICAL – FAMA (PEREIRAS – MOS – PONTEVEDRA)
ATENAS – CINEMA (VILADONGA – CASTRO DE REI – LUGO)
ATLANTA (ROSENDE – SOBER – LUGO)
BOA FESTA – PILI PAMPIN – PLATINUM (PORTELA DO TRIGAL – CARBALLEDA DE VALDEORRAS – OURENSE)
BRUJAS – FIN DE SIGLO (PAZOS DE REIS – TUI – PONTEVEDRA)
CAFE OLE – ECLIPSE (VILASECO – CEA – OURENSE)
CALU (FIGUEIROA – ABEGONDO – A CORUÑA)
CAMELIA – SANTIAGO (VILA DE MOUROS – O INCIO – LUGO)
CANELA (RABAL – TRASMIRAS – OURENSE)
CAÑON (SAN MIGUEL DE VALERO – SALAMANCA)
CAPITOL – SOLARA (PEXEGUEIRO – TUI – PONTEVEDRA)
CARPE DIEM – KARMIN (BROCOS – AGOLADA – PONTEVEDRA)
CASTING (IBEAS DE JUARROS – BURGOS)
CDC – DILEMA (CAMELLE – CAMARIÑAS – A CORUÑA)
CDC – DUO CICLON – PARIS DE NOIA (VALADARES – OUTES – A CORUÑA)
CHANNEL (NEMENZO – SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA – A CORUÑA)
CHARADA (DUXAME – VILA DE CRUCES – PONTEVEDRA)
CHARLESTON BIG BAND – ESSENCIA (CRUCEIRO DA CORUÑA – SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA – A CORUÑA)
CICLON SHOW (GALEGOS – LALIN – PONTEVEDRA)
CLAXXON – LA FAVORITA (TREVIAS – VALDES – ASTURIAS)
COMPOSTELA (VILAVIDAL – ARZUA – A CORUÑA)
COSMOS – D’MODA (CAMPO LAMEIRO – PONTEVEDRA)
COSTA DORADA (OUTEIRO DE BUCIÑOS – CARBALLEDO – LUGO)
CUARTA CALLE (SAN MIGUEL DE MERUELO – CANTABRIA)
D’NIKA MUSIC (SAN MIGUEL – O PARAMO – LUGO)
D’NOCHE (BIVILLE – SARRIA – LUGO)
DELUXE – SALSA (RARIS – TEO – A CORUÑA)
DIAMANTE – DJ MARMIKE – METROPOLIS (VERDES – CORISTANCO – A CORUÑA)
DISEÑO (PONTE – SILLEDA – PONTEVEDRA)
DISTRITO 7 – OBICE CAPITAL (PEREIRA – O PINO – A CORUÑA)
EL COMBO DOMINICANO – ESTRELLAMAR (BANDOXA – OZA DOS RIOS – A CORUÑA)
ESCAPARATE (FERROI – GUNTIN – LUGO)
EXPLOSION (RIBEIRA DE PIQUIN – LUGO)
FANIA BLANCO SHOW (CERCEDA – O PINO – A CORUÑA)
FENIX (A RIGUEIRA – XOVE – LUGO)
FINISTERRE – SAUDADE (NEGRADAS – O VICEDO – LUGO)
FOLIADA – ISRAEL (MONTERROSO – LUGO)
FUSION (BALDOMAR – BEGONTE – LUGO)
FUSION LATINA (A FRAIRIA – CASTROVERDE – LUGO)
FUSSION (PONTEDEVA – OURENSE)
FUSSION (PONTEDEVA – OURENSE)
sep 29 Todo el día
GALILEA (SAN MIGUEL DE LAS DUEÑAS – CONGOSTO – LEON)
GARIBALDI (PELEAGONZALO – ZAMORA)
GENESIS (PUENTE SAN MIGUEL – REOCIN – CANTABRIA)
GRAN CASINO – MIRAMAR (MARCON – PONTEVEDRA)
GRAN PARADA – M-3 (AS NEGRADAS – GUITIRIZ – LUGO)
HIROSHIMA (NEIRA DE REI – BARALLA – LUGO)
HURACAN – PRINCIPAL (PENARREDONDA – VILALBA – LUGO)
INNOVACION (FILGUEIRA DE TRABA – CESURAS – A CORUÑA)
IPANEMA (SAN MIGUEL DE LA RIBERA – ZAMORA)
IRIS – SAMBA (FRADES – A CORUÑA)
KARMA – LEMBRANZA (MACEDA – PALAS DE REI – LUGO)
KOSMOS (ZORROZA – BILBAO – VIZCAYA)
KRONOS (ALBA DE YESTES – SALAMANCA)
KUBO (PONTEAREAS – PONTEVEDRA)
KUBO (PONTEAREAS – PONTEVEDRA)
sep 29 Todo el día
LA BAMBA (PUENTENANSA – RIONANSA – CANTABRIA)
LA DIMENSION (ROCHA – FRIOL – LUGO)
LA FORMULA (POZA DE LA SAL – BURGOS)
LA HORA BRUJA (A CORREDOIRA – RAMIRAS – OURENSE)
LA HUELLA (SAN PEDRO DEL ARROYO – AVILA)
LA MISION (ALBERCHE – CALERA Y CHOZAS – TOLEDO)
LA OCABAND – NEVADA BAND (SANTA CRISTINA DE COBRES – VILABOA – PONTEVEDRA)
LA OLA ADN – LOS ADRIANOS (ALBA – VILALBA – LUGO)
LA ORBITA (FRESNO DE LA FUENTE – SEGOVIA)
LECER (A XESTA – ABADIN – LUGO)
LOS CHICHOS – NAZARET (MORERUELO DE TABARA – ZAMORA)
LOS ESPAÑOLES (CANDAMIL – XERMADE – LUGO)
LOS SATELITES (PARADELA – LUGO)
LOS SATELITES (PARADELA – LUGO)
sep 29 Todo el día
LOS TROVADORES – VENEZIA (PRESARAS – VILASANTAR – A CORUÑA)
LUME (CANEDO – A POBRA DO BROLLON – LUGO)
M-5 GALICIA – MAGOS (VILADESUSO – OIA – PONTEVEDRA)
MALASSIA (FRESNO DE LA VEGA – LEON)
MALIBU SHOW (VILLARRIN DE CAMPOS – LEON)
MARBELLA – TRIUNFO (LA CARIDAD – EL FRANCO – ASTURIAS)
MARSELLA (SARRACIN DE ALISTE – ALISTE – ZAMORA)
NEBRASKA (SAN COSME – MONTEDERRAMO – OURENSE)
NEW YORK – PALLADIUM (PIÑEIRO – CEDEIRA – A CORUÑA)
NIEVLA (ENTRECINSA – VILARIÑO DE CONSO – OURENSE)
NOCHE DE ESTRELLAS (RENDAL – ARZUA – A CORUÑA)
NOVA IMPERIAL (MAIANCA – OLEIROS – A CORUÑA)
OLYMPUS (GROMAZ – A FONSAGRADA – LUGO)
PANAMA BAND – PASION (AVIÑO – VALDOVIÑO – A CORUÑA)
PANORAMA (SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS – GERONA)
PASSARELA (BARRANTES – TOMIÑO – PONTEVEDRA)
PIKANTE (SEBULCOR – SEGOVIA)
PIKANTE (SEBULCOR – SEGOVIA)
sep 29 Todo el día
PONTEVEDRA (PEITIEIROS – GONDOMAR – PONTEVEDRA)
PUNTO CLAVE (BACURIN – LUGO)
PUNTO CLAVE (BACURIN – LUGO)
sep 29 Todo el día
RITMO JOVEN (ROAS – COSPEITO – LUGO)
RITMO NOCHE (PROGO – RIOS – OURENSE)
SINTONIA (A BRAÑA – BALEIRA – LUGO)
STEREO (ALEVIA – PEÑAMELLERA BAJA – ASTURIAS)
SUAVECITO – TREBOL (SAN MIGUEL DE REINANTE – BARREIROS – LUGO)
SUPER FAMA (LAGARES – MONFERO – A CORUÑA)
SUPER HOLLYWOOD (SALCE – ZAMORA)
TABU (CAMARGO – CANTABRIA)
TABU (CAMARGO – CANTABRIA)
sep 29 Todo el día
TANGO (OLMEDO – VALLADOLID)
TANGO (OLMEDO – VALLADOLID)
sep 29 Todo el día
TANIA VEIRAS (ORZABAI – LUGO)
TANIA VEIRAS (ORZABAI – LUGO)
sep 29 Todo el día
TEKILA (NIEDA – CANGAS DE ONIS – ASTURIAS)
TELEVISION (VENTIN – FORNELOS DE MONTES – PONTEVEDRA)
ABACO (VILELA – CARBALLO – A CORUÑA) Sólo Matinal
ABANICO – KING AFRICA (CRUCEIRO DA CORUÑA – SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA – A CORUÑA)
ACORDES (SAN SALVADOR – SANTA COMBA – A CORUÑA)
ALABAMA SHOW (ROCHA – FRIOL – LUGO)
ALASKA (BIVILLE – SARRIA – LUGO)
AMERICA (O PORRIÑO – PONTEVEDRA)
ARAMIO (S.F. PAULINO – SEOANE – O CARBALLIÑO – OURENSE)
ASSIA (PUMARIN – GIJON – ASTURIAS)
ATENAS – CAPITOL (SAN ROQUIÑO – LOUSAME – A CORUÑA)
AZABACHE – MAREMA (CURRO – BARRO – PONTEVEDRA)
CANELA (CANEDO – A POBRA DO BROLLON – LUGO)
COSTA DORADA (BRANZA – ARZUA – A CORUÑA)
D’MOMENTO (SANTA TERESITA – OURENSE)
DILEMA (SAN BREIXO DE PARGA – GUITIRIZ – LUGO) Sólo Matinal
EL COMBO DOMINICANO – PARIS DE NOIA (PEITIEIROS – GONDOMAR – PONTEVEDRA)
FUSION (BALDOMAR – BEGONTE – LUGO) Sólo Matinal
GRAN CASINO – UNION Y FUERZA (CAMPO LAMEIRO – PONTEVEDRA)
GRAN PARADA – MARBELLA (MARCON – PONTEVEDRA)
LA FAVORITA – LOS SATELITES (BANDOXA – OZA DOS RIOS – A CORUÑA)
LA HORA BRUJA (MACEDA – PALAS DE REI – LUGO)
LA OCABAND (LUBIAN – ZAMORA)
LA OCABAND (LUBIAN – ZAMORA)
sep 30 Todo el día
LA OLA ADN (ROAS – COSPEITO – LUGO)
METROPOLIS (ARDAÑA – CARBALLO – A CORUÑA) Sólo Matinal
MIRAMAR (PONTEAREAS – PONTEVEDRA)
NEW YORK – OLYMPUS (MONTERROSO – LUGO)
PALLADIUM (SANTA CRISTINA DE COBRES – VILABOA – PONTEVEDRA)
PANORAMA (GANDIA – VALENCIA)
PANORAMA (GANDIA – VALENCIA)
sep 30 Todo el día
PASION (AVIÑO – VALDOVIÑO – A CORUÑA) Sólo Matinal
PONTEVEDRA (PENARREDONDA – VILALBA – LUGO)
PUNTO CLAVE (VILADONGA – CASTRO DE REI – LUGO)
RITMO JOVEN (PAZOS DE REIS – TUI – PONTEVEDRA)
SAUDADE (ROSENDE – SOBER – LUGO)
SOLARA (RABAL – TRASMIRAS – OURENSE)
TALISMAN (S.F. CHAMAN – GOIAN – TOMIÑO – PONTEVEDRA)
TUCAN BRASS (AYLLON – SEGOVIA)
TUCAN BRASS (AYLLON – SEGOVIA)
sep 30 Todo el día
VENEZIA (NEGRADAS – GUITIRIZ – LUGO)
XILO & CARLOS (S.F. ZEUS – CAMPOLONGO – PONTEDEUME – A CORUÑA)
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm