Inicio Calendario

Calendario

Week of junio 24

24 Lun 25 Mar 26 Mie 27 Jue 28 Vie 29 Sab 30 Dom
Todo el día
ABANICO (OBE-RIBADEO-LUGO)
ABANICO (OBE-RIBADEO-LUGO)
jun 24 Todo el día
ACORDES (SOCIEDAD CULTURAL LA UNION-SARRIA-LUGO)
ARAMIO (PANXON-NIGRAN-PO)
ARAMIO (PANXON-NIGRAN-PO)
jun 24 Todo el día
CAÑON (COVAS-VIVEIRO-LUGO)
CAÑON (COVAS-VIVEIRO-LUGO)
jun 24 Todo el día
CHASTON-CINEMA (SAN XOAN DE FILGUERA-FERROL-A CORUÑA)
CICLOMANIA (ANTAS DE ULLA-LUGO)
CICLOMANIA (ANTAS DE ULLA-LUGO)
jun 24 Todo el día
CICLON (SARDIÑEIRO-FISTERRA-A CORUÑA)
COMBO DOMINICANO (BAION – VILANOVA DE AROUSA -PONTEVEDRA)
COMPOSTELA (PAIOSACO-A LARACHA-A CORUÑA)
COSMOS (CAMPO DA TORRE-CALDAS DE REIS-PONTEVEDRA)
COSTA DORADA (COVAS-VIVEIRO-LUGO)
COSTA DORADA (COVAS-VIVEIRO-LUGO)
jun 24 Todo el día
D´MODA-FINISTERRE (CALO-TEO-A CORUÑA)
ESPAÑOLES (A RIBA-A BAÑA-A CORUÑA)
FANIA (CORNELLÁ DE LLOBREGAT-BARCELONA)
FOLIADA-DUO DE FESTA (TRABA-LAXE-A CORUÑA)
FORMULA (SEOANE-CARBALLIÑO-ORENSE)
HURACAN (PIÑEIROS-MUGARDOS-A CORUÑA)
IBIZA (PANXON-NIGRAN-PONTEVEDRA)
IBIZA (PANXON-NIGRAN-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 24 Todo el día
ISRAEL (CARBALLO-A CORUÑA)
ISRAEL (CARBALLO-A CORUÑA)
jun 24 Todo el día
KUBO (PAREDES-VILABOA-PONTEVEDRA)
KUBO (PAREDES-VILABOA-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 24 Todo el día
LA OLA-DUO NUEVA ERA ( O SANTO-NANTES-SANXENXO-PONTEVEDRA)
MARBELLA (LA MATA-GRADO-ASTURIAS)
MARBELLA (LA MATA-GRADO-ASTURIAS)
jun 24 Todo el día
METROPOLIS (A VIÑA-IRIXOA-A CORUÑA)
MIRAMAR (FOZARA-PONTEAREAS-PONTEVEDRA)
NEVADA (TOURO-A CORUÑA)
NEVADA (TOURO-A CORUÑA)
jun 24 Todo el día
NEW YORK (BECERREA-LUGO)
NEW YORK (BECERREA-LUGO)
jun 24 Todo el día
NOCHE DE ESTRELLAS (VITRE-FRADES-A CORUÑA)
PANAMA-TRIO 3.COM (AIOS-SANXENXO-PONTEVEDRA)
PANORAMA (ORTOÑO-AMES-A CORUÑA)
PANORAMA (ORTOÑO-AMES-A CORUÑA)
jun 24 Todo el día
PASION-OLYMPUS (ESMELLE-FERROL-A CORUÑA)
PRINCIPAL-PARIS DE NOIA (GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
RITMO JOVEN-PALALDIUM (POIO-PONTEVEDRA)
SAMBA (VEGA DE POJA-SIERO-ASTURIAS)
SATELITES (SAN JUAN DE CAMPO-LUGO)
SOLARA (BAION-VILANOVA-PONTEVEDRA)
STEREO (SARRIA-LUGO)
STEREO (SARRIA-LUGO)
jun 24 Todo el día
TANGO (MILLA DEL RIO-CARRIZO-LEON)
TRIUNFO-OCABAND (CABEIRO-REDONDELA-PONTEVEDRA)
TROVADORES (TORENO-LEON)
TROVADORES (TORENO-LEON)
jun 24 Todo el día
AMERICA (CALO-TEO-A CORUÑA)
AMERICA (CALO-TEO-A CORUÑA)
jun 25 Todo el día
ARAMIO (CABEIRO-REDONDELA-PONTEVEDRA)
CAPITOL-DUO CHARADA (A RIBA-A BAÑA-A CORUÑA)
CINEMA-STEREO (A VIÑA-IRIXOA-A CORUÑA)
ESTACION (LA MILLA DEL RIO-CARRIZON-LEON)
GRAN PARADA (TOURO-A CORUÑA)
GRAN PARADA (TOURO-A CORUÑA)
jun 25 Todo el día
IBIZA (CALO-TEO-A CORUÑA)
IBIZA (CALO-TEO-A CORUÑA)
jun 25 Todo el día
ISRAEL (FRADES-A CORUÑA)
ISRAEL (FRADES-A CORUÑA)
jun 25 Todo el día
LA OLA (CAMBAS-ARANGA-A CORUÑA)
LA OLA (CAMBAS-ARANGA-A CORUÑA)
jun 25 Todo el día
MARBELLA (O SANTO-SANXENXO-PONTEVEDRA)
MIRAMAR (ORTOÑO-AMES-A CORUÑA)
MIRAMAR (ORTOÑO-AMES-A CORUÑA)
jun 25 Todo el día
OCABAND-OLYMPUS (POIO-PONTEVEDRA)
OCABAND-OLYMPUS (POIO-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 25 Todo el día
PALLADIUM (PANXON-NIGRAN-PONTEVEDRA)
PANORAMA (CARBALLO-A CORUÑA)
PANORAMA (CARBALLO-A CORUÑA)
jun 25 Todo el día
PRINCIPAL (SAN JUAN D EPIÑEIROS-MUGARDOS-A CORUÑA)
RITMO JOVEN (GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
RITMO JOVEN (GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
jun 25 Todo el día
SOLARA (COVAS-VIVEIRO-LUGO)
SOLARA (COVAS-VIVEIRO-LUGO)
jun 25 Todo el día
TREBOL (SAN JUAN DE CAMPO-LUGO)
TREBOL (SAN JUAN DE CAMPO-LUGO)
jun 25 Todo el día
TRIBAL-PARIS DE NOIA (ESMELLE-FERROL-A CORUÑA)
TRIO ALBORADA (LOUSAME-A CORUÑA)
TRIO ALBORADA (LOUSAME-A CORUÑA)
jun 25 Todo el día
ARAMIO (ALXEN-SALVATERRA-PONTEVEDRA)
BAMBA (CUNDIS-CABANA DE BERGANTIÑOS-A CORUÑA)
CHARLESTON (PREGUNTOÑOS-ARZUA-A CORUÑA)
CINEMA-METROPOLIS (BUSCAS-ORDES-A CORUÑA)
COMBO DOMINICANO (A ESTRADA -PONTEVEDRA)
ESPAÑOLES (SAN PELAYO-NAVIA-ASTURIAS)
FANIA (PARADELA-TOQUES-A CORUÑA)
FANIA (PARADELA-TOQUES-A CORUÑA)
jun 26 Todo el día
GRAN PARADA (CALO-TEO-A CORUÑA)
GRAN PARADA (CALO-TEO-A CORUÑA)
jun 26 Todo el día
IBIZA (LOUSAME-A CORUÑA)
IBIZA (LOUSAME-A CORUÑA)
jun 26 Todo el día
ISRAEL (NARLA-FRIOL-LUGO)
ISRAEL (NARLA-FRIOL-LUGO)
jun 26 Todo el día
KALIMA (PREGUNTOÑO-ARZUA-A CORUÑA)
MARBELLA-AMERICA (POIO-PONTEVEDRA)
OLYMPUS (CALO-TEO-A CORUÑA)
OLYMPUS (CALO-TEO-A CORUÑA)
jun 26 Todo el día
PANAMA (ALBAN-COLES-ORENSE)
PANAMA (ALBAN-COLES-ORENSE)
jun 26 Todo el día
PANORAMA (A ESTRADA-PONTEVEDRA)
PANORAMA (A ESTRADA-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 26 Todo el día
PARIS DE NOIA (LOUSAME-A CORUÑA)
PARIS DE NOIA (LOUSAME-A CORUÑA)
jun 26 Todo el día
SATELITES (TOURO-A CORUÑA)
SATELITES (TOURO-A CORUÑA)
jun 26 Todo el día
TANGO (SANTANDER)
TANGO (SANTANDER)
jun 26 Todo el día
GRAN CASINO (Paradela.Toques. Mellid. La Coruña )
IBIZA (LOUSAME-A CORUÑA)
IBIZA (LOUSAME-A CORUÑA)
jun 27 Todo el día
MARBELLA (VILALONGA-SANXENXO-PONTEVEDRA)
NEW YORK (SAN PAIO-RIBADAVIA-ORENSE)
OLYMPUS (LOUSAME-A CORUÑA)
OLYMPUS (LOUSAME-A CORUÑA)
jun 27 Todo el día
PALLADIUM (VILLALONGA-SANXENXO-PONTEVEDRA)
PARIS DE NOIA (A ESTRADA-PONTEVEDRA)
ADRIANOS (SALDOIRA-A PONTENOVA-LUGO)
ALMA LATINA (A SENRA-CERVO-LUGO)
ALMA LATINA (A SENRA-CERVO-LUGO)
jun 28 Todo el día
AMERICA (VILACOBA-SALVATERRA-PONTEVEDRA9
ARAMIO-PRINCIPAL (MUROS-A CORUÑA)
ARIZONA (MURAS-LUGO)
ARIZONA (MURAS-LUGO)
jun 28 Todo el día
BAMBA (BURELA-LUGO)
BAMBA (BURELA-LUGO)
jun 28 Todo el día
BOMBA (LENDO-A LARACHA-A CORUÑA)
BOMBA (LENDO-A LARACHA-A CORUÑA)
jun 28 Todo el día
CHARLESTON-D´ASES (ANCA-NEDA-A CORUÑA)
CINEMA (BEGONTE-LUGO)
CINEMA (BEGONTE-LUGO)
jun 28 Todo el día
COMBO DOMINICANO (MANDRAS – SAN CRISTOBAL DE CEA -OURENSE)
COMPOSTELA -TRIO3.COM (CRECENTE-PONTEVEDRA)
COSTA DORADA (POULO-GOMESENDE-ORENSE)
DIMENSION (ROBIEZNO-VILLAMARTIN-LEON)
DUO CARAMELO (FEÁS-BOBORÁS-ORENSE)
DUO DIAMANTE (CORCOESTO-A CORUÑA)
DUO MARFIL (FIGUEIRIDO-PADERNE DE ALLARIZ-ORENSE)
FANIA-ATENAS (RIBADAVIA-ORENSE)
FANIA-ATENAS (RIBADAVIA-ORENSE)
jun 28 Todo el día
FAVORITA (MIÑO-A CORUÑA)
FAVORITA (MIÑO-A CORUÑA)
jun 28 Todo el día
FORMULA-D´MODA (BUDIÑO-O PINO-A CORUÑA)
FUSION (ORILLE-VEREA-ORENSE)
FUSION (ORILLE-VEREA-ORENSE)
jun 28 Todo el día
GRAN CASINO (Feas. Aranga. La Coruña )
GRAN PARADA-IBIZA (BUGALLIDO-AMES-A CORUÑA)
ISRAEL (ANDÉS-NAVIA-ASTURIAS)
ISRAEL (ANDÉS-NAVIA-ASTURIAS)
jun 28 Todo el día
KALIMA (CORULLON-VILAFRANCA DEL BIERZO-LEON)
KUBO (SAN PEDRO DA TORRE-VALENÇA-PORTUGAL)
MARACUYA-PANAMA (CERVÁS-ARES-A CORUÑA)
MARBELLA-FENIX (CAMABAS-ARANGA-A CORUÑA)
MIRAMAR (A CUNCHADA-O ROSAL-PONTEVEDRA)
NEBRASKA (ALBA DE CERRATO-PALENCIA)
NEW YORK (MOREIRAS-TOEN-ORENSE)
NEW YORK (MOREIRAS-TOEN-ORENSE)
jun 28 Todo el día
OLYMPUS-CLAXXON (PRESARAS-VILASANTAR-A CORUÑA)
PALLADIUM (ARANTE-RIBADEO-LUGO)
PALLADIUM (ARANTE-RIBADEO-LUGO)
jun 28 Todo el día
PANORAMA (CASTELLANOS DE VILLIQUERA-SALAMANCA)
PARIS DE NOIA (SANTA COMBA-A CORUÑA)
PASSARELA (A POBRA DO BROLLON-LUGO)
PUNTO CLAVE (SAN ROMAN-O INCIO-LUGO)
RITMO JOVEN-DUO KARMIN (CORON-VILANOVA DE AROUSA-PONTEVEDRA)
SATELITES (BENS-A CORUÑA)
SATELITES (BENS-A CORUÑA)
jun 28 Todo el día
SAUDADE (CORNAZO-VILLAGARCIA-PONTEVEDRA)
SOLARA (SAN PEDRO DE TRONES-LEON)
SOLARA (SAN PEDRO DE TRONES-LEON)
jun 28 Todo el día
TANGO (ANTGROMERO-GOZON-ASTURIAS)
TANGO (ANTGROMERO-GOZON-ASTURIAS)
jun 28 Todo el día
TREBOL (CARBALLO-A CORUÑA)
TREBOL (CARBALLO-A CORUÑA)
jun 28 Todo el día
TRIO ALBORADA (CASTRIZ-SANTA COMBA-A CORUÑA)
TROVADORES (VILLAMNTIME-ARZUA-A CORUÑA)
VENUS (PIGARA-GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
VENUS (PIGARA-GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
jun 28 Todo el día
ABANICO (REDONDA-CORCUBION-A CORUÑA)
ACORDES (DEHESAS-PONFERRADA-LEON)
ACORDES (DEHESAS-PONFERRADA-LEON)
jun 29 Todo el día
ADRIANOS (SALDOIRA-A PONTENOVA-LUGO) (sólo vermouth)
ALABAMA -LUME (A SENRA-CERVO-LUGO)
ALMIRANTES (A Mella.Arzúa. A Coruña)
AMERICA DE VIGO-TATOO (CERVÁS-ARES-A CORUÑA)
ARAMIO (BENS-A CORUÑA)
ARAMIO (BENS-A CORUÑA)
jun 29 Todo el día
ARAMIO (BENS-CORUÑA)
ARAMIO (BENS-CORUÑA)
jun 29 Todo el día
BAMBA (CELIS-RIONANSA-CANTABRIA)
BAMBA (CELIS-RIONANSA-CANTABRIA)
jun 29 Todo el día
BOMBA (MIÑO-A CORUÑA)
BOMBA (MIÑO-A CORUÑA)
jun 29 Todo el día
BRUJAS (SAN PEDRO-OUTES-A CORUÑA)
CABARET (SOBRADO DOS MONXES-A CORUÑA)
CALIFORNIA (SEIXAS-COSPEITO-LUGO)
CALIFORNIA (SEIXAS-COSPEITO-LUGO)
jun 29 Todo el día
CAPITOL (MUROS-A CORUÑA)
CAPITOL (MUROS-A CORUÑA)
jun 29 Todo el día
CARPE DIEM-NOROESTE (ORILLE-VEREA-ORENSE)
CENIZA-RITMO (BURGUEIRA-OIA-PONTEVEDRA)
CHARLESTON (FRANCELOS-RIBADAVIA-ORENSE)
CICLOMANIA (SAN PEDRO DE SARANDON-VEDRA-A CORUÑA)
CINEMA-CANELA (GULANS-PONTEAREAS-PONTEVEDRA)
CIUDADEVIGO (PREGUNTOÑO-ARZUA-A CORUÑA)
CLAXXON (FIGUEIRIDO-PADERNE DE ALLARIZ-ORENSE)
COMBO DOMINICANO-PONTEVEDRA (TRIABA – CASTRO DE REI – LUGO )
COMPOSTELA -M3 (A REGUERA-A PASTORIZA-LUGO)
COSTA DORADA-ANACONDA (MURAS-LUGO)
DELUXE (CRENDES-ABEGONDO-A CORUÑA)
DESPACITO (MANDRAS-CEA-ORENSE)
DESPACITO (MANDRAS-CEA-ORENSE)
jun 29 Todo el día
DIMENSION (FIOPANS-A BAÑA-A CORUÑA)
DUO BLANCA DOBLE (TALLARA-LOUSAME-A CORUÑA)
DUO EXPLOSION-ESPIGA (COVEL-MELON-ORENSE)
DUO LA HORA BRUJA (HERBOGO-ROIS-A CORUÑA)
DUO LA ROSA (CASTRIZ-SANTA COMBA-A CORUÑA)
DUO MERITXEL (PONTE DE NEIRA-O CORGO-LUGO)
DUO PUNTO ZERO-DUO ACUARELA (REFOXOS-SILLEDA-PONTEVEDRA)
DUO ZAFIRO (ARGOMOSO-MONDOÑEDO-LUGO)
D´VICIO (SAN ROMAN-O INCIO-LUGO)
D´VICIO (SAN ROMAN-O INCIO-LUGO)
jun 29 Todo el día
ESPAÑOLES (MAÑON-A CORUÑA)
ESPAÑOLES (MAÑON-A CORUÑA)
jun 29 Todo el día
ESSENCIA-DUO D´ASES (SAN PEDRO DE LEIRA-AS PONTES-A CORUÑA)
ESTACION (TAMEIGA-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
ESTACION (TAMEIGA-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 29 Todo el día
EUREKA (CRENDES-ABEGONDO-A CORUÑA)
FAMA (DADIN-O IRIXO-ORENSE)
FAMA (DADIN-O IRIXO-ORENSE)
jun 29 Todo el día
FANIATRIO-BUMERANG (PIGARA-GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
FENIX-FINISTERRE (PONTE DO PORTO-CAMARIÑAS-A CORUÑA)
FOLIADA (SETIENES-VALDES-ASTURIAS)
FORMULA (BARRES-CASTROPOL-ASTURIAS)
FUSION-INNOVACION (FEÁS-BOBORÁS-ORENSE)
GRAN CASINO-COSTA BLANCA ( Arbo. Pontevedra)
IRIS (CORCOESTO-A CORUÑA)
IRIS (CORCOESTO-A CORUÑA)
jun 29 Todo el día
KALIMA (SOTILLO DE CABRERA-LEON)
KALIMA (SOTILLO DE CABRERA-LEON)
jun 29 Todo el día
KIEN LO DIRIA (OTERO DE NARAGUANTES-FABERO-LEON)
KUBO (BARROSELAS-VIANA DO CASTELO-PORTUGAL)
LA DIMENSION (FIPANS-A BAÑA-CORUÑA)
LA NAVE (VILOIRA-BARCO DE VALDEORRAS-ORENSE)
LA OLA-TRIBAL (CAMBÁS-ARANGA-A CORUÑA)
LA TORRE (BEALO-BOIRO-A CORUÑA)
LA TORRE (BEALO-BOIRO-A CORUÑA)
jun 29 Todo el día
LOS LIMONES-NUEVO PLAN (PRESARAS-VILASANTAR-A CORUÑA)
MARBELLA (MOREIRAS-TOEN-ORENSE)
MARBELLA (MOREIRAS-TOEN-ORENSE)
jun 29 Todo el día
MIRAMAR-ANDURIÑA (CORON-VILANOVA-PONTEVEDRA)
NAZARET (CHAIOSO-MACEDA-ORENSE)
NAZARET (CHAIOSO-MACEDA-ORENSE)
jun 29 Todo el día
NEBRASKA (AODIEZMO-VILLAMARTIN-LEON)
NEVADA (BURIZ-LUGO)
NEVADA (BURIZ-LUGO)
jun 29 Todo el día
NIEVLA (LAROA-XINZO DE LIMIA-ORENSE)
OLYMPUS (RONFE-LANCARA-LUGO)
OLYMPUS (RONFE-LANCARA-LUGO)
jun 29 Todo el día
PANORAMA-ALIANZA (SANTA COMBA-A CORUÑA)
PARAISO (BUGALLIDO-AMES-A CORUÑA)
PARIS DE NOIA (BUXANTES-DUMBRIA-A CORUÑA)
PASION-PANAMA (ANCA-NEDA-A CORUÑA)
PASSARELA-GRAN PARADA (CAMPAÑÓ-PONTEVEDRA)
PRINCIPAL (ARGOMOSO-MONDOÑEDO-LUGO)
RITMO JOVEN (AGOLADA-PONTEVEDRA)
RITMO JOVEN (AGOLADA-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 29 Todo el día
ROYAL DE PORTUGAL (CUMEIRO-VILA DE CRUCES-PONTEVEDRA)
SAMBA (MOREIRAS-TOEN-ORENSE)
SAMBA (MOREIRAS-TOEN-ORENSE)
jun 29 Todo el día
SANTIAGO (BATALLANES-AS NEVES-PONTEVEDRA)
SATELITES (PLAZA MAYOR DE ORENSE)
SATELITES (PLAZA MAYOR DE ORENSE)
jun 29 Todo el día
SAUDADE (TAMEIGA-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
SAUDADE (TAMEIGA-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 29 Todo el día
SOLARA-DUO PLATINO (TIOBRE-BETANZOS-A CORUÑA)
SUAVECITO (SANTABALLA-VILLALBA-LUGO)
TANGO (CORNAZO-VILLAGARCIA-PONTEVEDRA)
TANIA VEIRAS (AIAZO-FRADES-A CORUÑA)
TELEVISION (BATALLANES-AS NEVES-PONTEVEDRA)
TREBOL-LIMON (SANTA IRENE-O PINO-A CORUÑA)
TRIO FORMAS (CRECENTE-PONTEVEDRA)
TRIO FORMAS (CRECENTE-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 29 Todo el día
TRIO LEMBRANZA (SALDOIRA-A PONTENOVA-LUGO)
TRIO MANHATTAN (ERBO-LALIN-PONTEVEDRA)
TRIO PAHNTOM (SAN PEDRO DE VILANOBA-DOZON-ORENSE)
TRIO SINTONIA-TRIO PENTAGONO (CEPEDA-PAZOS DE BORBEN-PONTEVEDRA)
TRIUNFO-NEVADA (BURIZ-GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
TROVADORES-IBIZA (VILALONGA-SANXENXO-PONTEVEDRA)
UNION Y FUERZA (HERBOGO-ROIS-A CORUÑA)
ALKAR (CRENDES-ABEGONDO-A CORUÑA)
ALMA LATINA (MURAS-LUGO)
ALMA LATINA (MURAS-LUGO)
jun 30 Todo el día
ARAMIO (BUXANTES-DUMBRIA-CORUÑA)
ARAMIO (BUXANTES-DUMBRIA-CORUÑA)
jun 30 Todo el día
ARIZONA (REDONDA-CORCUBION-A CORUÑA)
BRUJAS (BUDIÑO-O PINO-A CORUÑA)
BRUJAS (BUDIÑO-O PINO-A CORUÑA)
jun 30 Todo el día
CAÑON (FROIAN-SARRIA-LUGO)
CAÑON (FROIAN-SARRIA-LUGO)
jun 30 Todo el día
CHARADA (LENDO-A LARACHA-A CORUÑA)
CHARLESTON-DUO D´VICIO (TIOBRE-BETANZOS-A CORUÑA)
CICLON (BENS-A CORUÑA)
CICLON (BENS-A CORUÑA)
jun 30 Todo el día
CINEMA (VALGA-PONTEVEDRA)
CINEMA (VALGA-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 30 Todo el día
COMBO DOMINICANO-PONTEVEDRA (VILLALONGA- SANXENXO – PONTEVEDRA)
COMPOSTELA (TRIABA-CASTRO DE REI-LUGO)
DILEMA (PIGARA-GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
DILEMA (PIGARA-GUITIRIZ-LUGO)
jun 30 Todo el día
DIMENSION (TAMEIGA-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
DUO LA HORA BRUJA (HERBOGO-ROIS-A CORUÑA)(solo vermouth)
DUO LA HORA BRUJA (VILLARUBIN-OENCIA-LEON)
DUO ROSAN-TROVADORES (BUGALLIDO-AMES-A CORUÑA)
DUO ZAFIRO (BRION-A CORUÑA)
DUO ZAFIRO (BRION-A CORUÑA)
jun 30 Todo el día
ESCAPARATE (SEIXAS-COSPEITO-LUGO)
ESCAPARATE (SEIXAS-COSPEITO-LUGO)
jun 30 Todo el día
ESTACION (SAN PEDRO DE TRONES-LEON)
ESTRELLAMAR (RIGUEIRA-A PASTORIZA-LUGO)
EUREKA (SOBRADO DOS MONXES-A CORUÑA)
FAVORITA (PONTE DO PORTO-CAMARIÑAS-A CORUÑA)
FOLIADA (MIÑO-A CORUÑA)
FOLIADA (MIÑO-A CORUÑA)
jun 30 Todo el día
FUSION (MANDRAS-CEA-ORENSE)
FUSION (MANDRAS-CEA-ORENSE)
jun 30 Todo el día
IBIZA (TALLARA-LOUSAME-A CORUÑA)
IBIZA (TALLARA-LOUSAME-A CORUÑA)
jun 30 Todo el día
ISRAEL-GALILEA (AGOLADA-PONTEVEDRA)
KALIMA (SARANDON-VEDRA-A CORUÑA)
KALIMA (SARANDON-VEDRA-A CORUÑA)
jun 30 Todo el día
LA DIMENSION (SAN ELEUTERIO-TAMEIGA-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
MARBELLA (SANTO POIO-CAMPAÑO-PONTEVEDRA)
MIRAMAR (O VISO-REDONDELA-PONTEVEDRA)
NEBRASKA (TAMEIGA-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
NEBRASKA (TAMEIGA-MOS-PONTEVEDRA)
jun 30 Todo el día
NEW YORK (BOIRO-A CORUÑA)
NEW YORK (BOIRO-A CORUÑA)
jun 30 Todo el día
NOCHE DE ESTRELLAS (SAN PEDRO DE OUTES-OUTES-A CORUÑA)
OMEGA BAND (ANCA-NEDA-A CORUÑA)
OMEGA BAND (ANCA-NEDA-A CORUÑA)
jun 30 Todo el día
PANAMA ( O VISO-REDONDELA-PONTEVEDRA)
PANORAMA (ANTROMERO-GOZON-ASTURIAS)
PRINCIPAL (SANTA COMBA-A CORUÑA)
PRINCIPAL (SANTA COMBA-A CORUÑA)
jun 30 Todo el día
RITMO JOVEN (BASTAVALES-BRION-A CORUÑA)
SANTIAGO (LAROA-XINZO DE LIMIA-ORENSE)
SATELITES (FIGUERIDO-PADERNE DE ALLARIZ-ORENSE)
SAUDADE (CALDE-LUGO)
SAUDADE (CALDE-LUGO)
jun 30 Todo el día
SOLARA (VILOIRA-O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS-ORENSE)
TANGO (GULANS-PNTEAREAS)
TANGO (GULANS-PNTEAREAS)
jun 30 Todo el día
TANIA VEIRAS (PRESARAS-VILASANTAR-A CORUÑA) (sólo vermouth)
TRIO KARMIN (CAMBÁS-ARANGA-A CORUÑA)
TRIO MAYEL (S.F. PAULINO-O CARBALLIÑO-ORENSE)
TRIUNFO (SOUTELO-SALCEDA DE CASELAS-PONTEVEDRA)
UNION Y FUERZA (MESON DO VENTO-ORDES-A CORUÑA)
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm